23/23 - klasa B

DataDrużynyCzas/WynikiMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
Wisła Józefów
1.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Roztocze Batorz
1.
ULKS Dzierzkowice
Stok Zakrzówek
1.
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
Perła Rudnik
1.
Ruch Popkowice
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
1.
Sygnał Chodel
Czarni Puszno
1.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Sygnał Chodel
2.
Perła Rudnik
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
2.
Ruch Popkowice
2.
Czarni Puszno
ULKS Dzierzkowice
2.
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
Roztocze Batorz
2.
Stok Zakrzówek
Wisła Józefów
2.
ULKS Dzierzkowice
LZS Krężnica Jara
3.
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
3.
Ruch Popkowice
Stok Zakrzówek
3.
Roztocze Batorz
Perła Rudnik
3.
Wisła Józefów
Czarni Puszno
3.
Sygnał Chodel
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
3.
Stok Zakrzówek
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
4.
Czarni Puszno
Ruch Popkowice
4.
Perła Rudnik
4.
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
ULKS Dzierzkowice
4.
Roztocze Batorz
Sygnał Chodel
4.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Wisła Józefów
4.
Stok Zakrzówek
5.
ULKS Dzierzkowice
Roztocze Batorz
5.
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
Czarni Puszno
5.
Wisła Józefów
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
5.
Ruch Popkowice
LZS Krężnica Jara
5.
Sygnał Chodel
Perła Rudnik
5.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
6.
Roztocze Batorz
Wisła Józefów
6.
Sygnał Chodel
ULKS Dzierzkowice
6.
Czarni Puszno
6.
Perła Rudnik
Stok Zakrzówek
6.
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
Ruch Popkowice
6.
LZS Krężnica Jara
7.
ULKS Dzierzkowice
Perła Rudnik
7.
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
7.
Stok Zakrzówek
Czarni Puszno
7.
Ruch Popkowice
Roztocze Batorz
7.
Wisła Józefów
Sygnał Chodel
7.
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
8.
ULKS Dzierzkowice
Wisła Józefów
8.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Stok Zakrzówek
8.
Sygnał Chodel
Ruch Popkowice
8.
Perła Rudnik
Czarni Puszno
8.
Roztocze Batorz
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
8.
Roztocze Batorz
9.
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
Sygnał Chodel
9.
Stok Zakrzówek
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
9.
Czarni Puszno
LZS Krężnica Jara
9.
Ruch Popkowice
ULKS Dzierzkowice
9.
Wisła Józefów
Perła Rudnik
9.
Sygnał Chodel
10.
ULKS Dzierzkowice
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
10.
Wisła Józefów
Ruch Popkowice
10.
Perła Rudnik
LZS Krężnica Jara
10.
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
Czarni Puszno
10.
Roztocze Batorz
Stok Zakrzówek
10.
ULKS Dzierzkowice
11.
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
Wisła Józefów
11.
Stok Zakrzówek
Sygnał Chodel
11.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
11.
Czarni Puszno
Roztocze Batorz
11.
Ruch Popkowice
Perła Rudnik
11.
Perła Rudnik
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
12.
Stok Zakrzówek
ULKS Dzierzkowice
12.
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
Ruch Popkowice
12.
Roztocze Batorz
LZS Krężnica Jara
12.
Czarni Puszno
Sygnał Chodel
12.
ULKS Dzierzkowice
Czarni Puszno
13.
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
Perła Rudnik
13.
Wisła Józefów
Stok Zakrzówek
13.
Sygnał Chodel
LZS Krężnica Jara
13.
Roztocze Batorz
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
13.
LZS Krężnica Jara
ULKS Dzierzkowice
14.
Stok Zakrzówek
Ruch Popkowice
14.
Perła Rudnik
Roztocze Batorz
14.
Czarni Puszno
Wisła Józefów
14.
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
Sygnał Chodel
14.
ULKS Dzierzkowice
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
15.
Ruch Popkowice
Czarni Puszno
15.
Wisła Józefów
LZS Krężnica Jara
15.
Sygnał Chodel
Roztocze Batorz
15.
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
Stok Zakrzówek
15.
Roztocze Batorz
ULKS Dzierzkowice
16.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Ruch Popkowice
16.
Czarni Puszno
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
16.
Perła Rudnik
Sygnał Chodel
16.
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
Wisła Józefów
16.
ULKS Dzierzkowice
Sygnał Chodel
17.
Ruch Popkowice
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
17.
Wisła Józefów
Roztocze Batorz
17.
Stok Zakrzówek
Perła Rudnik
17.
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
LZS Krężnica Jara
17.
Sygnał Chodel
Wisła Józefów
18.
Czarni Puszno
Stok Zakrzówek
18.
Perła Rudnik
ULKS Dzierzkowice
18.
Roztocze Batorz
Ruch Popkowice
18.
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
18.
Czarni Puszno
Perła Rudnik
19.
Stok Zakrzówek
LZS Krężnica Jara
19.
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
Roztocze Batorz
19.
Wisła Józefów
ULKS Dzierzkowice
19.
Ruch Popkowice
Sygnał Chodel
19.
ULKS Dzierzkowice
Ruch Popkowice
20.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Czarni Puszno
20.
Perła Rudnik
Wisła Józefów
20.
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
Stok Zakrzówek
20.
Sygnał Chodel
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
20.
Czarni Puszno
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
21.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Perła Rudnik
21.
Stok Zakrzówek
Roztocze Batorz
21.
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
ULKS Dzierzkowice
21.
Ruch Popkowice
Wisła Józefów
21.
Perła Rudnik
Ruch Popkowice
22.
Wisła Józefów
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
22.
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
LZS Krężnica Jara
22.
Sygnał Chodel
Stok Zakrzówek
22.
Roztocze Batorz
Czarni Puszno
22.