23/24 - LL Młodzik D2

DataDrużynyCzas/WynikiMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
GLKS Głusk
MUKS Kraśnik
1.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Piotrcovia Piotrków
1.
Orzeł Łaziska
LKS Stróża
1.
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
Dubler Opole Lub.
1.
Orzeł Urzędów
AF Głusk
1.
AF Głusk
Dubler Opole Lub.
2.
LKS Stróża
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
2.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Orzeł Łaziska
2.
MUKS Kraśnik
Piotrcovia Piotrków
2.
Orzeł Urzędów
GLKS Głusk
2.
GLKS Głusk
AF Głusk
3.
Orzeł Urzędów
Piotrcovia Piotrków
3.
Orzeł Łaziska
MUKS Kraśnik
3.
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
LZS Krężnica Jara
3.
Dubler Opole Lub.
LKS Stróża
3.
AF Głusk
LKS Stróża
4.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Dubler Opole Lub.
4.
MUKS Kraśnik
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
4.
Orzeł Urzędów
Orzeł Łaziska
4.
GLKS Głusk
Piotrcovia Piotrków
4.
AF Głusk
Piotrcovia Piotrków
5.
Orzeł Łaziska
GLKS Głusk
5.
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
Orzeł Urzędów
5.
Dubler Opole Lub.
MUKS Kraśnik
5.
LKS Stróża
LZS Krężnica Jara
5.
AF Głusk
LZS Krężnica Jara
6.
MUKS Kraśnik
LKS Stróża
6.
Orzeł Urzędów
Dubler Opole Lub.
6.
GLKS Głusk
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
6.
Orzeł Łaziska
Piotrcovia Piotrków
6.
Orzeł Łaziska
AF Głusk
7.
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
7.
Dubler Opole Lub.
GLKS Głusk
7.
LKS Stróża
Orzeł Urzędów
7.
LZS Krężnica Jara
MUKS Kraśnik
7.
AF Głusk
MUKS Kraśnik
8.
Orzeł Urzędów
LZS Krężnica Jara
8.
GLKS Głusk
LKS Stróża
8.
Dubler Opole Lub.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
8.
Orzeł Łaziska
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
8.
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
AF Głusk
9.
Dubler Opole Lub.
Orzeł Łaziska
9.
LKS Stróża
Piotrcovia Piotrków
9.
LZS Krężnica Jara
GLKS Głusk
9.
Orzeł Urzędów
MUKS Kraśnik
9.
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
Orzeł Łaziska
10.
LKS Stróża
GLKS Głusk
10.
Dubler Opole Lub.
LZS Krężnica Jara
10.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
Orzeł Urzędów
10.
MUKS Kraśnik
Vrotcovia Lublin
10.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
Vrotcovia Lublin
11.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
11.
GLKS Głusk
Dubler Opole Lub.
11.
Orzeł Urzędów
LKS Stróża
11.
MUKS Kraśnik
AF Głusk
11.
Orzeł Łaziska
LZS Krężnica Jara
12.
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
GLKS Głusk
12.
LKS Stróża
Vrotcovia Lublin
12.
Dubler Opole Lub.
Orzeł Urzędów
12.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
AF Głusk
12.
GLKS Głusk
Orzeł Łaziska
13.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
MUKS Kraśnik
13.
LKS Stróża
AF Głusk
13.
Dubler Opole Lub.
Vrotcovia Lublin
13.
Orzeł Urzędów
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
13.
Orzeł Łaziska
Orzeł Urzędów
14.
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
Vrotcovia Lublin
14.
Dubler Opole Lub.
AF Głusk
14.
LKS Stróża
MUKS Kraśnik
14.
GLKS Głusk
LZS Krężnica Jara
14.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
LKS Stróża
15.
AF Głusk
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
15.
MUKS Kraśnik
Dubler Opole Lub.
15.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Orzeł Urzędów
15.
Orzeł Łaziska
Vrotcovia Lublin
15.