LLTM II

DataDrużynyCzas/WynikiMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
MUKS Kraśnik
LZS Krężnica Jara
1.
Sygnał Chodel
LKS Stróża
1.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
POM Iskra Piotrowice
1.
Wysoczanka Wysokie
Wisła Annopol
1.
LKS Stróża
LZS Krężnica Jara
2.
Wisła Annopol
GKS Gościeradów
2.
POM Iskra Piotrowice
Wysoczanka Wysokie
2.
Sygnał Chodel
Piotrcovia Piotrków
2.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
LKS Stróża
3.
Wysoczanka Wysokie
Sygnał Chodel
3.
GKS Gościeradów
POM Iskra Piotrowice
3.
MUKS Kraśnik
Wisła Annopol
3.
Wisła Annopol
LZS Krężnica Jara
4.
POM Iskra Piotrowice
MUKS Kraśnik
4.
Sygnał Chodel
GKS Gościeradów
4.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
Wysoczanka Wysokie
4.
LZS Krężnica Jara
POM Iskra Piotrowice
5.
Wysoczanka Wysokie
LKS Stróża
5.
GKS Gościeradów
Piotrcovia Piotrków
5.
MUKS Kraśnik
Sygnał Chodel
5.
Sygnał Chodel
LZS Krężnica Jara
6.
LKS Stróża
Wisła Annopol
6.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
MUKS Kraśnik
6.
Wysoczanka Wysokie
GKS Gościeradów
6.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Piotrcovia Piotrków
7.
GKS Gościeradów
LKS Stróża
7.
MUKS Kraśnik
Wysoczanka Wysokie
7.
Wisła Annopol
POM Iskra Piotrowice
7.
Wysoczanka Wysokie
LZS Krężnica Jara
8.
LKS Stróża
POM Iskra Piotrowice
8.
Sygnał Chodel
Wisła Annopol
8.
GKS Gościeradów
MUKS Kraśnik
8.
LZS Krężnica Jara
GKS Gościeradów
9.
MUKS Kraśnik
LKS Stróża
9.
Wisła Annopol
Piotrcovia Piotrków
9.
POM Iskra Piotrowice
Sygnał Chodel
9.
LKS Stróża
Sygnał Chodel
10.
POM Iskra Piotrowice
Piotrcovia Piotrków
10.
Wysoczanka Wysokie
Wisła Annopol
10.
GKS Gościeradów
Stok Zakrzówek
10.
LZS Krężnica Jara
MUKS Kraśnik
10.
LZS Krężnica Jara
LKS Stróża
11.
MUKS Kraśnik
Stok Zakrzówek
11.
GKS Gościeradów
Wisła Annopol
11.
Wysoczanka Wysokie
POM Iskra Piotrowice
11.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
Sygnał Chodel
11.
LKS Stróża
Piotrcovia Piotrków
12.
Sygnał Chodel
Wysoczanka Wysokie
12.
POM Iskra Piotrowice
GKS Gościeradów
12.
Wisła Annopol
MUKS Kraśnik
12.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Stok Zakrzówek
12.
LKS Stróża
Stok Zakrzówek
13.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Wisła Annopol
13.
MUKS Kraśnik
POM Iskra Piotrowice
13.
GKS Gościeradów
Sygnał Chodel
13.
Wysoczanka Wysokie
Piotrcovia Piotrków
13.
LKS Stróża
Wysoczanka Wysokie
14.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
GKS Gościeradów
14.
Sygnał Chodel
MUKS Kraśnik
14.
POM Iskra Piotrowice
LZS Krężnica Jara
14.
Wisła Annopol
Stok Zakrzówek
14.
Wisła Annopol
LKS Stróża
15.
POM Iskra Piotrowice
Stok Zakrzówek
15.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Sygnał Chodel
15.
MUKS Kraśnik
Piotrcovia Piotrków
15.
GKS Gościeradów
Wysoczanka Wysokie
15.
LKS Stróża
GKS Gościeradów
16.
Wysoczanka Wysokie
MUKS Kraśnik
16.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
LZS Krężnica Jara
16.
Sygnał Chodel
Stok Zakrzówek
16.
POM Iskra Piotrowice
Wisła Annopol
16.
POM Iskra Piotrowice
LKS Stróża
17.
Wisła Annopol
Sygnał Chodel
17.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
Stok Zakrzówek
17.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Wysoczanka Wysokie
17.
MUKS Kraśnik
GKS Gościeradów
17.
LKS Stróża
MUKS Kraśnik
18.
GKS Gościeradów
LZS Krężnica Jara
18.
Wysoczanka Wysokie
Stok Zakrzówek
18.
Piotrcovia Piotrków
Wisła Annopol
18.
Sygnał Chodel
POM Iskra Piotrowice
18.