Terminarz klasy B - 20/21

(1.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Krężnicka

(1.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Pliszczyn

(1.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

(1.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(1.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(1.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Stary Uścimów

(2.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

(2.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Dorohucza

(2.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Krężnicka

(2.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Nasutów

(2.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Wola Sernicka

(2.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Ciecierzyn

(3.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

(3.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Pliszczyn

(3.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(3.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(3.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Stary Uścimów

(3.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(4.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Krężnicka

(4.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Nasutów

(4.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(4.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Dorohucza

(4.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Ciecierzyn

(4.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Wola Sernicka

(5.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

(5.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

(5.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Stary Uścimów

(5.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Pliszczyn

(5.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(5.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(6.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Dorohucza

(6.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Krężnicka

(6.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Nasutów

(6.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(6.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Wola Sernicka

(6.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Pliszczyn

(7.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

(7.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(7.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(7.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Ciecierzyn

(7.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Stary Uścimów

(7.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Stadionowa

(8.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

(8.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Krężnicka

(8.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Nasutów

(8.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(8.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Stary Uścimów

(8.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Dorohucza

(9.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(9.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Stary Uścimów

(9.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Wola Sernicka

(9.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Ciecierzyn

(9.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(10.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

(10.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

(10.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Krężnicka

(10.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Nasutów

(10.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(10.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(11.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

(11.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(11.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Stary Uścimów

(11.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Ciecierzyn

(11.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Dorohucza

(11.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Wola Sernicka

(9.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

(14.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

(14.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Ciecierzyn

(14.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Krężnicka

(14.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Wola Sernicka

(14.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Dorohucza

(14.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Nasutów

(12.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

(12.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(12.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(12.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Ciecierzyn

(12.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Nasutów

(12.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Wola Sernicka

(15.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Stary Uścimów

(15.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(15.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

(15.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

(15.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Pliszczyn

(15.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(16.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(16.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Nasutów

(16.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(16.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Ciecierzyn

(16.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Krężnicka

(16.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Wola Sernicka

(17.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

(17.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(18.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(18.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Pliszczyn

(18.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(19.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

(19.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(19.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(20.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(20.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Nasutów

(13.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(13.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

(13.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(13.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Stary Uścimów

(13.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(13.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Pliszczyn

(21.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Pliszczyn

(21)
Klasa B
2020/21
Ciecierzyn

(21.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Stary Uścimów

(22.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

(22.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(22.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów