Terminarz klasy B - 20/21

Kolejka 1.
(1.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Uścimów

(1.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(1.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(1.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Krężnicka

(1.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Pliszczyn

(1.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

Kolejka 2.
(2.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Dorohucza

(2.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Nasutów

(2.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

(2.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Ciecierzyn

(2.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Serniki

(2.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Krężnicka

Kolejka 3.
(3.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Pliszczyn

(3.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

(3.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(3.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(3.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Uścimów

(3.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

Kolejka 4.
(4.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Nasutów

(4.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Ciecierzyn

(4.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Serniki

(4.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Dorohucza

(4.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Krężnicka

(4.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

Kolejka 5.
(5.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Pliszczyn

(5.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

(5.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(5.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Uścimów

(5.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(5.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

Kolejka 6.
(6.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Nasutów

(6.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Serniki

(6.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Dorohucza

(6.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Krężnicka

(6.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(6.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Pliszczyn

Kolejka 7.
(7.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

(7.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(7.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Uścimów

(7.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(7.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Stadionowa

(7.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Ciecierzyn

Kolejka 8.
(8.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Nasutów

(8.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Dorohucza

(8.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Krężnicka

(8.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(8.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Uścimów

(8.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

Kolejka 9.
(9.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

(9.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Uścimów

(9.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(9.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

(9.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Ciecierzyn

(9.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Serniki

Kolejka 10.
(10.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Nasutów

(10.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lublin - Krężnicka

(10.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Lubartów

(10.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

(10.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Radawiec Duży

(10.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedźwiada

Kolejka 11.
(11.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Uścimów

(11.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Siostrzytów

(11.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Niedrzwica Kościelna

(11.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Ciecierzyn

(11.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Serniki

(11.)
Klasa B
2020/21
Dorohucza