Młodzieżowcy

RankingZawodnikKlub MWZWRWP
1Janczak DamianHuragan7200000850.0012.5037.500
2Paradowski KamilCiecierzyn7032010850.0012.5037.500
3Barwiak BartłomiejWierzchowiska694220308100.000.000.000
4Chilimoniuk PawełCiecierzyn6301020757.1414.2928.570
5Merski PrzemysławUniszowice6213010825.000.0075.000
6Wójcik SebastianVir6052010714.2914.2971.430
7Motyl IgorHuragan5861030757.140.0042.860
8Lipiec ArturHuragan5851010850.0012.5037.500
9Talarek JakubKrężnica Jara5650000714.2914.2971.430
10Piskorek CezaryAvenir5454040771.430.0028.570
11Pałka AdrianKrężnica Jara5430000728.5714.2957.140
12Kozłowski MarcinVir5380041616.6716.6766.671
13Ozimek AdamLegion5380010714.2942.8642.860
14Fus KonradUniszowice5280000728.570.0071.430
15Kępowicz AdamKrężnica Jara4950000616.670.0083.330
16Olszak PawełUniszowice4430000616.670.0083.330
17Mrozek DawidLegion4240031520.0060.0020.000
18Ruszniak MaciejWierzchowiska40930007100.000.000.000
19Woźniak WojciechAvenir3880000875.000.0025.000
20Saba RafałLegion370000060.0050.0050.000
21Mendykowski SzymonKrężnica Jara3700010520.0020.0060.000
22Lipiec KamilHuragan3600000450.0025.0025.000
23Kurek KacperKrężnica Jara3481010633.3316.6750.000
24Trojanowski KarolLegion3410020425.0025.0050.000
25Gustaw AleksanderKrężnica Jara3392000728.5714.2957.140
26Wartacz KrzysztofLegion3390020520.0020.0060.000
27Dziurawiec DominikHuragan3070010560.0020.0020.000
28Daniel Łukasz – IIVir300102040.000.00100.000
29Wójcik MateuszHuragan2970031560.000.0040.000
30Gradziuk DamianCiecierzyn2691000742.8614.2942.860
31Korneichenko YevheniiWierzchowiska23140205100.000.000.000
32Prokop MateuszLegion2200000425.000.0075.000
33Lis KamilCiecierzyn2070010742.8614.2942.860
34Kucharuk IgorHuragan2000010333.330.0066.670
35Duda MikołajKrężnica Jara180001020.000.00100.000
36Kucharski MateuszWierzchowiska15510008100.000.000.000
37Biskup ŁukaszKrężnica Jara1440000366.670.0033.330
38Wosiak BartłomiejWierzchowiska13700006100.000.000.000
39Siwczak MarcelHuragan1300010560.000.0040.000
40Gałuszewski MateuszAvenir1160000683.330.0016.670
41Maksymiec MateuszUniszowice97000030.000.00100.000
42Sierota SebastianTurka970001250.0050.000.000
43Madej MichałTurka90000010.000.00100.000
44Kuszpit BartłomiejCiecierzyn9020001100.000.000.000
45Makowski MarcinLegion860000250.000.0050.000
46Kowalczyk FilipLegion70100020.00100.000.000
47Daniel DominikHuragan6700001100.000.000.000
48Przystupa JakubLegion45100010.00100.000.000
49Karpik DamianLegion45001010.00100.000.000
50Al-Shawerdi KareemLegion45100010.00100.000.000
51Bielecki DominikKrężnica Jara37000010.000.00100.000
52Kawiak MarcinLegion25000010.00100.000.000
53Piech BartłomiejLegion10000010.00100.000.000
54Narodowiec DawidLegion0000000.000.000.000
55Kicia AlbertWierzchowiska0000000.000.000.000
56Radczak MichałLegion0000000.000.000.000
57Ochal JakubLegion0000000.000.000.000
58Adamski DawidLegion0000000.000.000.000
59Mietelski MarcinHuragan0000000.000.000.000
60Chołaj MateuszLegion0000000.000.000.000
61Kidyba KamilCiecierzyn0000000.000.000.000