Młodzieżowcy

RangaZawodnikKlub M
1Janczak DamianHuragan Siostrzytów72080000
2Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn70382010
3Barwiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska694822030
4Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn63071020
5Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice62183010
6Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza60572010
7Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów58671030
8Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów58581010
9Talarek JakubLZS Krężnica Jara56570000
10Piskorek CezaryAvenir Jabłonna54574040
11Pałka AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara54370000
12Ozimek AdamLegion Tomaszowice53870010
13Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza53860141
14Fus KonradKS Uniszowice52870000
15Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara49560000
16Olszak PawełKS Uniszowice44360000
17Mrozek DawidLegion Tomaszowice42450031
18Ruszniak MaciejLKS Wierzchowiska40973000
19Woźniak WojciechAvenir Jabłonna38880000
20Mendykowski SzymonLZS Krężnica Jara37050010
21Saba RafałLegion Tomaszowice37060000
22Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów36040000
23Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara34861010
24Trojanowski KarolLegion Tomaszowice34140020
25Wartacz KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice33950020
26Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara33972000
27Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów30750010
28Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza30041020
29Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów29750031
30Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn26971000
31Korneichenko YevheniiLKS Wierzchowiska23154020
32Prokop MateuszLegion Tomaszowice22040000
33Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn20770010
34Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów20030010
35Duda MikołajLZS Krężnica Jara18020010
36Kucharski MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska15581000
37Biskup ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara14430000
38Wosiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska13760000
39Siwczak MarcelHuragan Siostrzytów13050010
40Gałuszewski MateuszAvenir Jabłonna11660000
41Maksymiec MateuszKS Uniszowice9730000
42Sierota SebastianCentro-Chem Turka9720001
43Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn9012000
44Madej MichałCentro-Chem Turka9010000
45Makowski MarcinLegion Tomaszowice8620000
46Kowalczyk FilipLegion Tomaszowice7021000
47Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów6710000
48Al-Shawerdi KareemLegion Tomaszowice4511000
49Karpik DamianLegion Tomaszowice4510010
50Przystupa JakubLegion Tomaszowice4511000
51Bielecki DominikLZS Krężnica Jara3710000
52Kawiak MarcinLegion Tomaszowice2510000
53Piech BartłomiejLegion Tomaszowice1010000
54Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów000000
55Chołaj MateuszLegion Tomaszowice000000
56Narodowiec DawidLegion Tomaszowice000000
57Ochal JakubLegion Tomaszowice000000
58Radczak MichałLegion Tomaszowice000000
59Adamski DawidLegion Tomaszowice000000
60Kicia AlbertLKS Wierzchowiska000000
61Kidyba KamilKS Ciecierzyn000000