Młodzieżowcy

RankingZawodnikKlub M WZWRWP
1Janczak DamianHuragan Siostrzytów7208000050.0012.5037.50
2Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn7038201050.0012.5037.50
3Barwiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska694822030100.000.000.00
4Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn6307102057.1414.2928.57
5Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice6218301025.000.0075.00
6Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza6057201014.2914.2971.43
7Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów5867103057.140.0042.86
8Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów5858101050.0012.5037.50
9Talarek JakubLZS Krężnica Jara5657000014.2914.2971.43
10Piskorek CezaryAvenir5457404071.430.0028.57
11Pałka AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara5437000028.5714.2957.14
12Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza5386014116.6716.6766.67
13Ozimek AdamLegion Tomaszowice5387001014.2942.8642.86
14Fus KonradKS Uniszowice5287000028.570.0071.43
15Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara4956000016.670.0083.33
16Olszak PawełKS Uniszowice4436000016.670.0083.33
17Mrozek DawidLegion Tomaszowice4245003120.0060.0020.00
18Ruszniak MaciejLKS Wierzchowiska40973000100.000.000.00
19Woźniak WojciechAvenir3888000075.000.0025.00
20Saba RafałLegion Tomaszowice370600000.0050.0050.00
21Mendykowski SzymonLZS Krężnica Jara3705001020.0020.0060.00
22Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów3604000050.0025.0025.00
23Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara3486101033.3316.6750.00
24Trojanowski KarolLegion Tomaszowice3414002025.0025.0050.00
25Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara3397200028.5714.2957.14
26Wartacz KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice3395002020.0020.0060.00
27Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów3075001060.0020.0020.00
28Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza300410200.000.00100.00
29Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów2975003160.000.0040.00
30Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn2697100042.8614.2942.86
31Korneichenko YevheniiLKS Wierzchowiska23154020100.000.000.00
32Prokop MateuszLegion Tomaszowice2204000025.000.0075.00
33Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn2077001042.8614.2942.86
34Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów2003001033.330.0066.67
35Duda MikołajLZS Krężnica Jara180200100.000.00100.00
36Kucharski MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska15581000100.000.000.00
37Biskup ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara1443000066.670.0033.33
38Wosiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska13760000100.000.000.00
39Siwczak MarcelHuragan Siostrzytów1305001060.000.0040.00
40Gałuszewski MateuszAvenir1166000083.330.0016.67
41Maksymiec MateuszKS Uniszowice97300000.000.00100.00
42Sierota SebastianLKP Turka972000150.0050.000.00
43Madej MichałLKP Turka90100000.000.00100.00
44Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn9012000100.000.000.00
45Makowski MarcinLegion Tomaszowice862000050.000.0050.00
46Kowalczyk FilipLegion Tomaszowice70210000.00100.000.00
47Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów6710000100.000.000.00
48Przystupa JakubLegion Tomaszowice45110000.00100.000.00
49Karpik DamianLegion Tomaszowice45100100.00100.000.00
50Al-Shawerdi KareemLegion Tomaszowice45110000.00100.000.00
51Bielecki DominikLZS Krężnica Jara37100000.000.00100.00
52Kawiak MarcinLegion Tomaszowice25100000.00100.000.00
53Piech BartłomiejLegion Tomaszowice10100000.00100.000.00
54Narodowiec DawidLegion Tomaszowice0000000.000.000.00
55Kicia AlbertLKS Wierzchowiska0000000.000.000.00
56Radczak MichałLegion Tomaszowice0000000.000.000.00
57Ochal JakubLegion Tomaszowice0000000.000.000.00
58Adamski DawidLegion Tomaszowice0000000.000.000.00
59Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów0000000.000.000.00
60Chołaj MateuszLegion Tomaszowice0000000.000.000.00
61Kidyba KamilKS Ciecierzyn0000000.000.000.00