Młodzieżowcy

RankingZawodnikKlub MWZWRWP
1Janczak DamianHuragan Siostrzytów7200000850.0012.5037.500
2Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn7032010850.0012.5037.500
3Barwiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska694220308100.000.000.000
4Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn6301020757.1414.2928.570
5Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice6213010825.000.0075.000
6Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza6052010714.2914.2971.430
7Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów5861030757.140.0042.860
8Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów5851010850.0012.5037.500
9Talarek JakubLZS Krężnica Jara5650000714.2914.2971.430
10Piskorek CezaryAvenir5454040771.430.0028.570
11Pałka AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara5430000728.5714.2957.140
12Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza5380041616.6716.6766.671
13Ozimek AdamLegion Tomaszowice5380010714.2942.8642.860
14Fus KonradKS Uniszowice5280000728.570.0071.430
15Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara4950000616.670.0083.330
16Olszak PawełKS Uniszowice4430000616.670.0083.330
17Mrozek DawidLegion Tomaszowice4240031520.0060.0020.000
18Ruszniak MaciejLKS Wierzchowiska40930007100.000.000.000
19Woźniak WojciechAvenir3880000875.000.0025.000
20Saba RafałLegion Tomaszowice370000060.0050.0050.000
21Mendykowski SzymonLZS Krężnica Jara3700010520.0020.0060.000
22Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów3600000450.0025.0025.000
23Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara3481010633.3316.6750.000
24Trojanowski KarolLegion Tomaszowice3410020425.0025.0050.000
25Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara3392000728.5714.2957.140
26Wartacz KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice3390020520.0020.0060.000
27Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów3070010560.0020.0020.000
28Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza300102040.000.00100.000
29Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów2970031560.000.0040.000
30Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn2691000742.8614.2942.860
31Korneichenko YevheniiLKS Wierzchowiska23140205100.000.000.000
32Prokop MateuszLegion Tomaszowice2200000425.000.0075.000
33Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn2070010742.8614.2942.860
34Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów2000010333.330.0066.670
35Duda MikołajLZS Krężnica Jara180001020.000.00100.000
36Kucharski MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska15510008100.000.000.000
37Biskup ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara1440000366.670.0033.330
38Wosiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska13700006100.000.000.000
39Siwczak MarcelHuragan Siostrzytów1300010560.000.0040.000
40Gałuszewski MateuszAvenir1160000683.330.0016.670
41Maksymiec MateuszKS Uniszowice97000030.000.00100.000
42Sierota SebastianLKP Turka970001250.0050.000.000
43Madej MichałLKP Turka90000010.000.00100.000
44Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn9020001100.000.000.000
45Makowski MarcinLegion Tomaszowice860000250.000.0050.000
46Kowalczyk FilipLegion Tomaszowice70100020.00100.000.000
47Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów6700001100.000.000.000
48Przystupa JakubLegion Tomaszowice45100010.00100.000.000
49Karpik DamianLegion Tomaszowice45001010.00100.000.000
50Al-Shawerdi KareemLegion Tomaszowice45100010.00100.000.000
51Bielecki DominikLZS Krężnica Jara37000010.000.00100.000
52Kawiak MarcinLegion Tomaszowice25000010.00100.000.000
53Piech BartłomiejLegion Tomaszowice10000010.00100.000.000
54Narodowiec DawidLegion Tomaszowice0000000.000.000.000
55Kicia AlbertLKS Wierzchowiska0000000.000.000.000
56Radczak MichałLegion Tomaszowice0000000.000.000.000
57Ochal JakubLegion Tomaszowice0000000.000.000.000
58Adamski DawidLegion Tomaszowice0000000.000.000.000
59Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów0000000.000.000.000
60Chołaj MateuszLegion Tomaszowice0000000.000.000.000
61Kidyba KamilKS Ciecierzyn0000000.000.000.000