LZS Krężnica Jara – 23/24 Junior B1

Zawodnik M11
Bednarz Oskar3040000040
Bielecki Bartłomiej37092000072
Bielecki Maciej7521000011
Całka Karol7271111001008
Drewniak Paweł12251414001004
Figiel Maciej565106100044
Frąk Mateusz13150001050
Gawda Tymon29864100024
Hvozdetskyi Mykhailo80599303101
Masierak Kamil10061413011015
Matlakowski Patryk102314130010110
Mikuła Kacper10311212001001
Murlak Szymon23980000080
Młynarczyk Bartłomiej9901414100007
Obiała Igor9011000000
Polaczek Patryk359103010073
Reut Jakub12401414001001
Selegrat Franciszek1751102000110
Szuster Adam11161414003005
Tuziemski Filip5661220000101
Waśko Szymon709146101085
Wójcik Dominik89814130010110
Wątróbka Jakub10121003110
Łabiga Nikodem11431000021