LZS Krężnica Jara – 23/24 klasa B

ZawodnikM11
Bielecki Dominik18022000000
Bielecki Patryk000000000
Chyliński Adam10801212000000
Cisek Bartosz27033001000
Depta Mateusz1210000010
Drewniak Paweł11261000051
Gomularz Gabriel4510000010
Gumienniak Tomasz710000010
Gustaw Aleksander9011000000
Górza Cezary116516160040010
Górza Mateusz10601212308201
Hvozdetskyi Mykhailo33564100022
Jaśkowski Michał800147501073
Jurek Jakub000000000
Kargul Konrad13522000001
Kosik Grzegorz000000000
Kurek Kacper9731313504007
Kępowicz Adam11111313201003
Maleszyk Paweł764119002024
Matlakowski Krystian14401616901000
Matlakowski Patryk1010000010
Miernowski Jan000000000
Misztal Jakub24533001001
Murlak Jakub47094002052
Młynarczyk Bartłomiej000000000
Obiała Igor000000000
Pelczarski Kacper666117002043
Plata Piotr10801312400011
Podriza Roman32354004211
Polaczek Patryk000000000
Samolej Rafał4230000030
Stępniowski Grzegorz13071616001004
Szczepański Adrian34764101023
Szczepański Oliwier7231000011
Woźniak Michał2510000010
Zdeb Paweł10601212001001
Śledzicki Łukasz4791214040110