Czas gry

RankingZawodnikKlub
1Janczak DamianHuragan Siostrzytów720
2Misztal RobertAvenir720
3Cygan MarcinKS Ciecierzyn720
4Gorgol SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów720
5Korneluk DamianVir Dorohucza720
6Kłapeć DawidAvenir720
7Małaj MateuszLKP Turka720
8Kowalczyk DamianKS Uniszowice720
9Woźniak KamilLKP Turka720
10Siczek DamianAvenir720
11Zdeb PawełLZS Krężnica Jara720
12Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów717
13Bosek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn713
14Rusinek RadosławLZS Krężnica Jara712
15Waryszak RafałVir Dorohucza710
16Madura KrzysztofLKP Turka706
17Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn703
18Kołodziej PawełAvenir702
19Barwiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska694
20Kurkiewicz DawidLKS Wierzchowiska679
21Wojciechowski RobertVir Dorohucza676
22Tkaczyk MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska675
23Stajszczak PiotrLegion Tomaszowice655
24Kosiarczyk AdamAvenir653
25Mitelski BartłomiejHuragan Siostrzytów652
26Godula KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice645
27Pawelec MateuszAvenir644
28Rycek PiotrLKP Turka630
29Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza630
30Armaciński AdrianLKP Turka630
31Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn630
32Michaluk KacperLKP Turka630
33Kwiatkowski ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara626
34Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice621
35Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów614
36Raczyński ArkadiuszKS Uniszowice610
37Wronka DominikLKS Wierzchowiska609
38Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza605
39Fabian BartoszLKS Wierzchowiska604
40Kosior ZbigniewKS Uniszowice602
41Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza600
42Sidor RobertKS Ciecierzyn590
43Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów586
44Waryszak LeszekVir Dorohucza585
45Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów585
46Talarek JakubLZS Krężnica Jara565
47Małaj PrzemysławLKP Turka560
48Duda BartłomiejLKP Turka550
49Piskorek CezaryAvenir545
50Pałka AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara543
51Kaleniec MichałLZS Krężnica Jara540
52Kawecki MarcinLegion Tomaszowice540
53Woleń RadosławKS Ciecierzyn540
54Korolczuk MarekKS Ciecierzyn540
55Borawski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn540
56Karnas MichałKS Uniszowice540
57Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza538
58Ozimek AdamLegion Tomaszowice538
59Sawicki KamilVir Dorohucza535
60Pankowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn535
61Lis ŁukaszLegion Tomaszowice530
62Fus KonradKS Uniszowice528
63Kryk TomaszKS Uniszowice525
64Pietroń RafałLZS Krężnica Jara516
65Wyrostek DawidAvenir508
66Kozak PawełLKS Wierzchowiska495
67Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara495
68Daniel ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów476
69Ścirka ArkadiuszHuragan Siostrzytów475
70Suszek ArturLKP Turka472
71Szyndler AdamLKS Wierzchowiska463
72Umer PrzemysławKS Uniszowice450
73Jędruch DawidLZS Krężnica Jara450
74Nowosadzki WojciechKS Uniszowice448
75Franaszczyk MaciejKS Uniszowice444
76Olszak PawełKS Uniszowice443
77Mrozek DawidLegion Tomaszowice424
78Ruszniak MaciejLKS Wierzchowiska409
79Hetman TomaszLegion Tomaszowice400
80Próchno ZbigniewAvenir397
81Korpacki JanLKS Wierzchowiska395
82Wrona JacekKS Uniszowice392
83Mrozik ArturAvenir390
84Sobczak KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice390
85Wawszczak MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska390
86Woźniak WojciechAvenir388
87Kilarski MateuszLKP Turka386
88Dalentka MarcinKS Uniszowice376
89Pietroń KamilLegion Tomaszowice373
90Mendykowski SzymonLZS Krężnica Jara370
91Saba RafałLegion Tomaszowice370
92Waliłko JakubLKS Wierzchowiska363
93Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów360
94Furtak PawełLKS Wierzchowiska360
95Karabacz MichałLKP Turka360
96Wrona KrzysztofAvenir360
97Wawruszak MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów360
98Krasowski ArkadiuszVir Dorohucza348
99Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara348
100Trojanowski KarolLegion Tomaszowice341
101Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara339
102Wartacz KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice339
103Karpiński JarosławKS Ciecierzyn333
104Mrozik ŁukaszLKP Turka329
105Pankowski ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn321
106Winiarczyk KacperKS Ciecierzyn321
107Flor ZbigniewKS Ciecierzyn314
108Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów307
109Poleszak TomaszLegion Tomaszowice302
110Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza300
111Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów297
112Caboń JarosławLegion Tomaszowice296
113Caboń MaciejLegion Tomaszowice290
114Lipiec GabrielVir Dorohucza284
115Rubaj PawełLKS Wierzchowiska281
116Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice278
117Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara276
118Korona PatrykLKS Wierzchowiska270
119Stępniowski GrzegorzLZS Krężnica Jara270
120Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn269
121Jarosz MaciejHuragan Siostrzytów266
122Janicki SebastianLegion Tomaszowice260
123Górecki MarekLegion Tomaszowice255
124Kowalik DamianLKS Wierzchowiska242
125Krawczyk HubertLKP Turka241
126Świder PiotrVir Dorohucza232
127Korneichenko YevheniiLKS Wierzchowiska231
128Matysiak MarekVir Dorohucza230
129Kubecki AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara226
130Prokop MateuszLegion Tomaszowice220
131Paluch WiktorAvenir215
132Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn207
133Szyszka PrzemysławAvenir205
134Winiarczyk MarcinLKS Wierzchowiska203
135Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów200
136Banach MarcinAvenir200
137Dorotiuk VadymKS Ciecierzyn195
138Poleszak MarceliLegion Tomaszowice180
139Wojtal PiotrVir Dorohucza180
140Duda MikołajLZS Krężnica Jara180
141Drzymała DamianLKP Turka173
142Górski ArturKS Ciecierzyn164
143Pawelec MarekAvenir157
144Kucharski MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska155
145Żelechowski KarolVir Dorohucza155
146Wojciechowski SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów154
147Binek RafałLZS Krężnica Jara153
148Mietelski PawełVir Dorohucza145
149Wójtowicz MarekVir Dorohucza145
150Biskup ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara144
151Wosiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska137
152Siwczak MarcelHuragan Siostrzytów130
153Prus PawełLKP Turka128
154Rodak PawełKS Uniszowice123
155Gałuszewski MateuszAvenir116
156Klimek JakubLegion Tomaszowice115
157Czerniak PatrykVir Dorohucza112
158Pawelec DamianAvenir110
159Huszcz PiotrKS Uniszowice109
160Wójtowicz MateuszAvenir109
161Dalentka MarekKS Uniszowice104
162Kołodziejski WłodzimierzKS Uniszowice101
163Golba JarosławLKP Turka99
164Świątek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn98
165Maksymiec MateuszKS Uniszowice97
166Skowronek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn97
167Sierota SebastianLKP Turka97
168Sapuła TomaszLKS Wierzchowiska91
169Bednarzczyk MariuszLegion Tomaszowice91
170Madej MichałLKP Turka90
171Sawicki RadosławVir Dorohucza90
172Kołodziejczyk AdrianLKP Turka90
173Janisz RafałLKP Turka90
174Szczepański AdrianLKP Turka90
175Gałat ŁukaszKS Uniszowice90
176Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn90
177Dymicki BartoszLZS Krężnica Jara90
178Bartocha MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów88
179Makowski MarcinLegion Tomaszowice86
180Patynowski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice84
181Widomski DamianKS Uniszowice83
182Zarzycki DariuszLKS Wierzchowiska79
183Wydra TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów75
184Kasperek AndrzejKS Uniszowice73
185Klempka AdrianLKP Turka72
186Samolej RafałLZS Krężnica Jara70
187Kowalczyk FilipLegion Tomaszowice70
188Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów67
189Caboń ŁukaszLegion Tomaszowice50
190Jędruch DamianLZS Krężnica Jara50
191Mitelski WojciechHuragan Siostrzytów47
192Al-Shawerdi KareemLegion Tomaszowice45
193Przystupa JakubLegion Tomaszowice45
194Mazur PiotrLKS Wierzchowiska45
195Karpik DamianLegion Tomaszowice45
196Dąbrowski KamilLZS Krężnica Jara40
197Bielecki DominikLZS Krężnica Jara37
198Chilimoniuk KrzysztofKS Ciecierzyn32
199Bawół MateuszVir Dorohucza30
200Kawiak MarcinLegion Tomaszowice25
201Gierczyński CezaryVir Dorohucza22
202Kowalczyk MarekLKP Turka22
203Gołaszewski KrzysztofAvenir20
204Zdybel MichałAvenir16
205Gumiela MarekLKS Wierzchowiska12
206Piech BartłomiejLegion Tomaszowice10
207Rak CzesławLZS Krężnica Jara5
208Gontarz AndrzejLegion Tomaszowice2
209Świech AdrianLKS Wierzchowiska0
210Paradowski DawidKS Ciecierzyn0
211Wasil MichałAvenir0
212Pulikowski PrzemysławLKS Wierzchowiska0
213Tomaszewski MateuszAvenir0
214Kidyba KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
215Flis PrzemysławLKP Turka0
216Ochal JakubLegion Tomaszowice0
217Bicki MichałKS Uniszowice0
218Haczkur RobertKS Uniszowice0
219Radczak MichałLegion Tomaszowice0
220Narodowiec DawidLegion Tomaszowice0
221Janik DariuszAvenir0
222Adamski DawidLegion Tomaszowice0
223Zdeb PrzemysławLZS Krężnica Jara0
224Prus RobertLZS Krężnica Jara0
225Cichosz JakubLZS Krężnica Jara0
226Chołaj MateuszLegion Tomaszowice0
227Suryś ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
228Prokopiuk JanuszKS Ciecierzyn0
229Fidut PawełLKS Wierzchowiska0
230Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów0
231Kicia AlbertLKS Wierzchowiska0
232Kępa MichałAvenir0
233Kułaj MichałLKS Wierzchowiska0
234Wołek PawełKS Uniszowice0
235Więckowski DawidKS Uniszowice0
236Kiciński JakubAvenir0
237Michalak MateuszLZS Krężnica Jara0