Czas gry - 20/21

RankingZawodnikDrużyna
1Janczak DamianHuragan Siostrzytów990
2Stachura CezaryGKS Niedźwiada990
3Wawruszak MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów990
4Kowalczyk DamianKS Uniszowice990
5Bordzoł ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada990
6Zdeb PawełLZS Krężnica Jara990
7Bliźniuk MichałWodnik Uścimów970
8Rusinek RadosławLZS Krężnica Jara953
9Kaleniec MichałLZS Krężnica Jara931
10Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara929
11Domański ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada911
12Pietroń RafałLZS Krężnica Jara910
13Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice907
14Tutaj BartłomiejLewart II Lubartów904
15Madura KrzysztofLKP Centro-Chem Turka900
16Kowalski HubertCzarni Pliszczyn900
17Nowosadzki WojciechKS Uniszowice900
18Maksymiec MateuszKS Uniszowice884
19Skowronek DawidWodnik Uścimów872
20Prus TomaszLKP Centro-Chem Turka862
21Gorgol SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów854
22Rożko AdrianGKS Niedźwiada851
23Sikora PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn839
24Duklewski AdamWodnik Uścimów837
25Olszak PawełKS Uniszowice837
26Stępniowski GrzegorzLZS Krężnica Jara825
27Misiak WiktorLewart II Lubartów811
28Waryszak RafałVir Dorohucza810
29Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów806
30Bordzoł KrystianGKS Niedźwiada806
31Wojciechowski RobertVir Dorohucza804
32Fus KonradKS Uniszowice784
33Włodek JakubGKS Niedźwiada780
34Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza775
35Wojciechowski SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów770
36Czekierda MateuszWodnik Uścimów765
37Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów762
38Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów760
39Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza760
40Oniszczuk AdamWodnik Uścimów760
41Świątek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn747
42Bordzoł PatrykGKS Niedźwiada734
43Płachta MarcinCzarni Pliszczyn726
44Bieniek WojciechKS Ciecierzyn725
45Berej WojciechKS Nasutów720
46Flis PrzemysławLKP Centro-Chem Turka720
47Korneluk DamianVir Dorohucza720
48Jędruch DawidLKP Centro-Chem Turka720
49Sowiński MarekLKP Centro-Chem Turka717
50Porzak AdamKS Nasutów714
51Jemielniak SebastianKS Serniki710
52Oniszczuk KarolWodnik Uścimów710
53Mitelski BartłomiejHuragan Siostrzytów706
54Berej SławomirKS Nasutów705
55Barszczyk JanKS Serniki705
56Haczkur RobertKS Uniszowice697
57Gałat SławomirKS Nasutów691
58Kowalczuk MarekCzarni Pliszczyn690
59Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów689
60Barszczyk JędrzejKS Serniki685
61Klempka KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn680
62Suszek ArturLKP Centro-Chem Turka680
63Choduń SebastianKS Serniki670
64Jaśkowski MichałLZS Krężnica Jara669
65Woleń RadosławKS Ciecierzyn665
66Płoński ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn664
67Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn658
68Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice656
69Sokół JanLewart II Lubartów655
70Kamiński TomaszGKS Niedźwiada655
71Gryczka MichałGKS Niedźwiada650
72Kryk TomaszKS Uniszowice650
73Duda BartoszLewart II Lubartów645
74Kilarski MateuszLKP Centro-Chem Turka637
75Kosik RadosławKS Serniki630
76Szczygieł KonradKS Nasutów630
77Góralski MaciejLewart II Lubartów630
78Brzyski JakubKS Nasutów630
79Stępień MateuszKS Serniki630
80Skrajnowski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn630
81Drygała RafałVir Dorohucza630
82Kalinowski RafałWodnik Uścimów630
83Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn629
84Bielecki KacperWodnik Uścimów626
85Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn625
86Sowa MaksymilianLewart II Lubartów623
87Brzyski DanielKS Nasutów620
88Lejkowski MateuszKS Serniki620
89Mitura MichałWodnik Uścimów620
90Sidor RobertKS Ciecierzyn614
91Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara613
92Urban TomaszLewart II Lubartów610
93Bosek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn608
94Kozak JarosławHuragan Siostrzytów604
95Wlazły HubertLewart II Lubartów596
96Kwiatkowski ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara585
97Komarzeniec KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn577
98Duda BartłomiejLKP Centro-Chem Turka576
99Pałka AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara570
100Umer PrzemysławKS Uniszowice560
101Krasowski ArkadiuszVir Dorohucza560
102Mileszczyk KacperLewart II Lubartów555
103Szalast WojciechKS Serniki555
104Pędzisz MichałVir Dorohucza555
105Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza555
106Steciak KacperVir Dorohucza550
107Małaj PrzemysławLKP Centro-Chem Turka543
108Kamiński DamianGKS Niedźwiada540
109Jankowski MariuszKS Serniki540
110Szacoń MarcinKS Nasutów540
111Fil PatrykKS Uniszowice540
112Waryszak LeszekVir Dorohucza540
113Podgórniak DamianKS Serniki535
114Zawada DawidHuragan Siostrzytów534
115Ponikiewski PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn514
116Krawczyk HubertLKP Centro-Chem Turka513
117Karpiński JarosławKS Ciecierzyn510
118Waryszak PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów497
119Bojanowski JakubLewart II Lubartów485
120Mika AdrianLKP Centro-Chem Turka481
121Wronowski TomaszVir Dorohucza480
122Szczepański AdrianLKP Centro-Chem Turka477
123Bednarczyk MateuszLewart II Lubartów468
124Madej MichałLKP Centro-Chem Turka467
125Bielecki JacekWodnik Uścimów465
126Ścirka ArkadiuszHuragan Siostrzytów462
127Panek SylwesterCzarni Pliszczyn458
128Bartkowicz PawełWodnik Uścimów456
129Kołodziejski WłodzimierzKS Uniszowice450
130Świder PiotrVir Dorohucza450
131Białek ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada450
132Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza450
133Skowronek GrzegorzCzarni Pliszczyn450
134Szczygieł PawełKS Nasutów450
135Iwaniuk KonradKS Ciecierzyn437
136Śledzicki ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara437
137Kutkiewicz SławomirWodnik Uścimów433
138Daniel ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów432
139Komarzeniec KamilCzarni Pliszczyn430
140Petryszak BłażejWodnik Uścimów423
141Franaszczyk MaciejKS Uniszowice423
142Iwaniuk KrystianKS Ciecierzyn414
143Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza405
144Kołodziejski KrystianKS Uniszowice405
145Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara397
146Kubecki AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara395
147Szewczyk PawełCzarni Pliszczyn394
148Włodarczyk PrzemysławKS Nasutów390
149Błyskun BartłomiejLewart II Lubartów380
150Fiedeń BartoszLewart II Lubartów380
151Kaźmierski SylwesterKS Serniki360
152Majewski WojciechLewart II Lubartów360
153Flor ZbigniewKS Ciecierzyn360
154Mitura ArkadiuszLZS Krężnica Jara360
155Styła MaciejKS Nasutów355
156Błaziński DawidGKS Niedźwiada355
157Rodak KarolLewart II Lubartów350
158Winiarczyk KacperKS Ciecierzyn346
159Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów346
160Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara343
161Woźniak KamilLKP Centro-Chem Turka342
162Pankowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn341
163Stasiewicz ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn341
164Woźniak MichałLZS Krężnica Jara341
165Kołodziej KacperLewart II Lubartów339
166Woliński PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn334
167Kościołek RafałCzarni Pliszczyn333
168Stefański KrzysztofLewart II Lubartów330
169Gajos RafałCzarni Pliszczyn320
170Bernat PrzemysławGKS Niedźwiada315
171Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów314
172Jędruch DamianLKP Centro-Chem Turka312
173Korolczuk MarekKS Ciecierzyn309
174Skowronek Mateusz – IIWodnik Uścimów305
175Tusiński KamilWodnik Uścimów302
176Maryńczuk MaciejKS Serniki300
177Czerniak PatrykVir Dorohucza298
178Adamczyk BartoszCzarni Pliszczyn286
179Kożuch MichałGKS Niedźwiada285
180Kwiatkowski KrystianLewart II Lubartów279
181Cygan MarcinKS Ciecierzyn270
182Bartoszek MateuszLKP Centro-Chem Turka270
183Melnyk AndryiKS Nasutów270
184Pankowski ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn270
185Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn268
186Maleszyk DawidWodnik Uścimów263
187Saletnik DanielKS Nasutów258
188Fierzbik OskarLewart II Lubartów245
189Wydra TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów244
190Danicki PiotrLewart II Lubartów241
191Stasiewicz ErykCzarni Pliszczyn240
192Dalentka MarcinKS Uniszowice225
193Bielecki DominikLZS Krężnica Jara225
194Dajek GrzegorzKS Serniki225
195Kaczor PawełKS Nasutów222
196Widomski DamianKS Uniszowice218
197Borawski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn218
198Kosior ZbigniewKS Uniszowice217
199Osiak MarcinGKS Niedźwiada215
200Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów207
201Kasperek AndrzejKS Uniszowice185
202Żelechowski KarolVir Dorohucza180
203Misztal JakubLZS Krężnica Jara180
204Bielecki PatrykWodnik Uścimów179
205Denka MarcinGKS Niedźwiada178
206Matysiak MarekVir Dorohucza175
207Sternik KrystianGKS Niedźwiada168
208Górski ArturKS Ciecierzyn162
209Żytkowski MateuszGKS Niedźwiada162
210Kowalski ErykKS Serniki157
211Ziemichód ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn152
212Sawicki KamilVir Dorohucza150
213Król KamilKS Uniszowice149
214Tatara ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn145
215Adamczyk RadosławKS Nasutów145
216Kołodziejczyk AdrianLKP Centro-Chem Turka144
217Supryn AdrianGKS Niedźwiada142
218Ponurek PrzemysławLewart II Lubartów135
219Aftyka AleksLewart II Lubartów135
220Duklewski PiotrWodnik Uścimów130
221Barszczyk MikołajKS Serniki128
222Gawryluk KacperGKS Niedźwiada126
223Skowronek MateuszWodnik Uścimów125
224Supryn DominikGKS Niedźwiada125
225Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów121
226Lipiec GabrielVir Dorohucza120
227Szczurowski RafałCzarni Pliszczyn118
228Wawruch KacperLewart II Lubartów117
229Pelczarski KacperLZS Krężnica Jara116
230Golba JarosławLKP Centro-Chem Turka100
231Styrnik MarcinKS Nasutów100
232Kufel GrzegorzKS Uniszowice98
233Majcher JakubKS Nasutów94
234Pietrasiński PiotrLKP Centro-Chem Turka93
235Szalast KacperKS Serniki90
236Malinowski MichałLKP Centro-Chem Turka90
237Szczepaniak KarolKS Serniki90
238Buczek JakubLewart II Lubartów90
239Wójtowicz MarekVir Dorohucza90
240Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów90
241Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów90
242Urban JacekKS Serniki90
243Skowronek JanWodnik Uścimów90
244Włodarczyk KarolKS Nasutów90
245Jarosz MaciejHuragan Siostrzytów89
246Wronisz ArkadiuszCzarni Pliszczyn87
247Siedlecki JakubLZS Krężnica Jara86
248Szkuat MateuszWodnik Uścimów83
249Kaźmierski MariuszLKP Centro-Chem Turka82
250Romańczuk RafałWodnik Uścimów82
251Świeboda BartłomiejKS Nasutów80
252Wójcik MariuszKS Serniki80
253Guz KacperLewart II Lubartów80
254Sulowski KacperLewart II Lubartów80
255Sierota SebastianLKP Centro-Chem Turka78
256Michalski BartłomiejCzarni Pliszczyn77
257Niewiński StanisławLewart II Lubartów75
258Mucha MichałGKS Niedźwiada72
259Piesta AndrzejGKS Niedźwiada71
260Michalak GrzegorzKS Nasutów70
261Nowosad ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn70
262Grzesiak ZbigniewWodnik Uścimów70
263Długosz JakubLewart II Lubartów67
264Miszczuk PawełWodnik Uścimów65
265Gierczyński CezaryVir Dorohucza60
266Pękala BartłomiejGKS Niedźwiada58
267Al-Swaiti PatrykKS Ciecierzyn55
268Wasil BartoszKS Serniki50
269Melnyk BohdanLewart II Lubartów50
270Smoliński ŁukaszKS Nasutów45
271Porzak PiotrKS Nasutów45
272Pastuszka ŁukaszKS Nasutów45
273Kosik BartoszGKS Niedźwiada45
274Dalentka MarekKS Uniszowice45
275Szumała MateuszWodnik Uścimów42
276Gruszecki RobertKS Uniszowice42
277Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn42
278Kwieciński AdrianKS Uniszowice41
279Włodek KamilGKS Niedźwiada40
280Świdziński AdrianKS Ciecierzyn36
281Bućko GrzegorzKS Serniki35
282Misztal MariuszKS Serniki35
283Lipski BartoszLewart II Lubartów35
284Dąbrowski KamilLZS Krężnica Jara33
285Haraszczuk RafałGKS Niedźwiada32
286Kurlej MichałKS Ciecierzyn30
287Raczkowski FilipLewart II Lubartów30
288Kostrzewa MariuszGKS Niedźwiada29
289Budzyński SzymonGKS Niedźwiada25
290Waszkiewicz ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów20
291Czapski TomaszWodnik Uścimów20
292Kłębukowski PiotrWodnik Uścimów20
293Petryszak KacperLewart II Lubartów19
294Łuszczew PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn19
295Budzyński FilipGKS Niedźwiada15
296Futa ErykHuragan Siostrzytów15
297Mitelski WojciechHuragan Siostrzytów14
298Szkuat ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów13
299Kupajczyk AmadeuszKS Ciecierzyn12
300Jagoda FilipKS Ciecierzyn10
301Denka PatrykGKS Niedźwiada9
302Grzechnik RafałKS Nasutów6
303Drozd DominikKS Nasutów5
304Czapski PatrykWodnik Uścimów5
305Majchrzak SylwesterGKS Niedźwiada5
306Patynowski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice4
307Demucha MaksymilianGKS Niedźwiada4
308Mitaszka JakubGKS Niedźwiada2
309Rak CzesławLZS Krężnica Jara2
310Małyska MateuszLewart II Lubartów1
311Bartkowicz PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
312Marciniuk MichałKS Nasutów0
313Wróbel PrzemysławGKS Niedźwiada0
314Woźniak RadosławKS Serniki0
315Michajłow SiergiejLZS Krężnica Jara0
316Poręba WojciechLZS Krężnica Jara0
317Gawroński JanKS Nasutów0
318Rusek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
319Sternik ErnestGKS Niedźwiada0
320Maksymiec AdrianKS Ciecierzyn0
321Barwiński MaciejKS Nasutów0
322Haraszczuk MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
323Topyła WiktorGKS Niedźwiada0
324Biszczak JarosławCzarni Pliszczyn0
325Trojak SebastianWodnik Uścimów0
326Tomasiak PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
327Włoch ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
328Piskała PiotrGKS Niedźwiada0
329Nowicki MichałCzarni Pliszczyn0
330Jarnicki KrzysztofLZS Krężnica Jara0
331Raczyński ArkadiuszKS Uniszowice0
332Więckowski DawidKS Uniszowice0
333Wrona JacekKS Uniszowice0
334Suryś ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
335Prokopiuk JanuszKS Ciecierzyn0
336Janisz RafałLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
337Drążkowski FranciszekLZS Krężnica Jara0
338Kobyłka JakubGKS Niedźwiada0
339Podriza RomanLZS Krężnica Jara0
340Kidyba KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
341Aftyka MateuszGKS Niedźwiada0
342Baran AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
343Gryzio MarekGKS Niedźwiada0
344Kalbarczyk DariuszGKS Niedźwiada0
345Gąsior SebastianCzarni Pliszczyn0
346Stachyra MarcelCzarni Pliszczyn0
347Zbiciak BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
348Niewęgłowski JakubLewart II Lubartów0
349Maksymiuk ArkadiuszLewart II Lubartów0
350Jurko DamianWodnik Uścimów0
351Michałów FilipLewart II Lubartów0
352Najda ŁukaszLewart II Lubartów0
353Długosz MichałWodnik Uścimów0
354Denkiewicz PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów0
355Nowak KonradLewart II Lubartów0
356Kot PatrykWodnik Uścimów0
357Pożak DawidLewart II Lubartów0
358Czapski MarcinWodnik Uścimów0
359Czapski KamilWodnik Uścimów0
360Pożarowszczyk KacperLewart II Lubartów0
361Szczotka KonradLewart II Lubartów0
362Świech MarcinLewart II Lubartów0
363Listosz HubertLewart II Lubartów0
364Kretiuk MarcinWodnik Uścimów0
365Stelmaszczuk KacperWodnik Uścimów0
366Oniszczuk MichałWodnik Uścimów0
367Szalast MichałCzarni Pliszczyn0
368Biskup JanKS Serniki0
369Osior KamilKS Serniki0
370Sawicki PawełWodnik Uścimów0
371Szczepaniak KacperKS Serniki0
372Wroński PawełKS Uniszowice0
373Blicharski PawełKS Ciecierzyn0
374Krupa AdrianLewart II Lubartów0
375Błyskun MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
376Budzyński MichałLewart II Lubartów0
377Fularski GrzegorzLewart II Lubartów0
378Martyniuk ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
379Gryczan LenartLewart II Lubartów0
380Lewin ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
381Cur MiłoszGKS Niedźwiada0