Czerwone kartki – 20/21

RankingZawodnikKlub
1Bordzoł PatrykGKS Niedźwiada2
2Suszek ArturLKP Turka1
3Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn1
4Malinowski MichałLKP Turka1
5Kryk TomaszKS Uniszowice1
6Niewiński StanisławLewart II Lubartów1
7Panek SylwesterCzarni Pliszczyn1
8Płoński ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn1
9Kilarski MateuszLKP Turka1
10Kamiński DamianGKS Niedźwiada1
11Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn1
12Kamiński TomaszGKS Niedźwiada1
13Blicharski PawełKS Ciecierzyn0
14Wroński PawełKS Uniszowice0
15Skrajnowski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
16Majcher JakubKS Nasutów0
17Michalak GrzegorzKS Nasutów0
18Król KamilKS Uniszowice0
19Kufel GrzegorzKS Uniszowice0
20Fil PatrykKS Uniszowice0
21Wójcik MariuszKS Serniki0
22Wasil BartoszKS Serniki0
23Szczepaniak KarolKS Serniki0
24Szczepaniak KacperKS Serniki0
25Szalast WojciechKS Serniki0
26Szalast KacperKS Serniki0
27Stępień MateuszKS Serniki0
28Saletnik DanielKS Nasutów0
29Aftyka AleksLewart II Lubartów0
30Drygała RafałVir Dorohucza0
31Duda BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
32Krupa AdrianLewart II Lubartów0
33Kołodziej KacperLewart II Lubartów0
34Guz KacperLewart II Lubartów0
35Gryczan LenartLewart II Lubartów0
36Góralski MaciejLewart II Lubartów0
37Fularski GrzegorzLewart II Lubartów0
38Fierzbik OskarLewart II Lubartów0
39Fiedeń BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
40Długosz JakubLewart II Lubartów0
41Pędzisz MichałVir Dorohucza0
42Danicki PiotrLewart II Lubartów0
43Budzyński MichałLewart II Lubartów0
44Buczek JakubLewart II Lubartów0
45Błyskun MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
46Błyskun BartłomiejLewart II Lubartów0
47Bednarczyk MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
48Osior KamilKS Serniki0
49Wronowski TomaszVir Dorohucza0
50Podgórniak DamianKS Serniki0
51Kowalski ErykKS Serniki0
52Misztal MariuszKS Serniki0
53Komarzeniec KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn0
54Skowronek GrzegorzCzarni Pliszczyn0
55Sikora PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
56Ponikiewski PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
57Płachta MarcinCzarni Pliszczyn0
58Nowicki MichałCzarni Pliszczyn0
59Michalski BartłomiejCzarni Pliszczyn0
60Łuszczew PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
61Kowalski HubertCzarni Pliszczyn0
62Komarzeniec KamilCzarni Pliszczyn0
63Stasiewicz ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn0
64Klempka KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn0
65Gąsior SebastianCzarni Pliszczyn0
66Gajos RafałCzarni Pliszczyn0
67Biszczak JarosławCzarni Pliszczyn0
68Adamczyk BartoszCzarni Pliszczyn0
69Topyła WiktorGKS Niedźwiada0
70Włodek JakubGKS Niedźwiada0
71Haraszczuk MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
72Demucha MaksymilianGKS Niedźwiada0
73Stachyra MarcelCzarni Pliszczyn0
74Stasiewicz ErykCzarni Pliszczyn0
75Maryńczuk MaciejKS Serniki0
76Biskup JanKS Serniki0
77Lejkowski MateuszKS Serniki0
78Lipski BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
79Kosik RadosławKS Serniki0
80Kaźmierski SylwesterKS Serniki0
81Jemielniak SebastianKS Serniki0
82Jankowski MariuszKS Serniki0
83Dajek GrzegorzKS Serniki0
84Choduń SebastianKS Serniki0
85Barszczyk MikołajKS Serniki0
86Szalast MichałCzarni Pliszczyn0
87Barszczyk JędrzejKS Serniki0
88Barszczyk JanKS Serniki0
89Kowalczuk MarekCzarni Pliszczyn0
90Kościołek RafałCzarni Pliszczyn0
91Ziemichód ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn0
92Wronisz ArkadiuszCzarni Pliszczyn0
93Woliński PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
94Tatara ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn0
95Szewczyk PawełCzarni Pliszczyn0
96Kwiatkowski KrystianLewart II Lubartów0
97Adamczyk RadosławKS Nasutów0
98Listosz HubertLewart II Lubartów0
99Oniszczuk AdamWodnik Uścimów0
100Skowronek MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
101Skowronek JanWodnik Uścimów0
102Skowronek DawidWodnik Uścimów0
103Sawicki PawełWodnik Uścimów0
104Romańczuk RafałWodnik Uścimów0
105Petryszak BłażejWodnik Uścimów0
106Oniszczuk MichałWodnik Uścimów0
107Oniszczuk KarolWodnik Uścimów0
108Mitura MichałWodnik Uścimów0
109Szkuat ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
110Miszczuk PawełWodnik Uścimów0
111Martyniuk ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
112Maleszyk DawidWodnik Uścimów0
113Lewin ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
114Kutkiewicz SławomirWodnik Uścimów0
115Kretiuk MarcinWodnik Uścimów0
116Kot PatrykWodnik Uścimów0
117Kłębukowski PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
118Kalinowski RafałWodnik Uścimów0
119Stelmaszczuk KacperWodnik Uścimów0
120Szkuat MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
121Grzesiak ZbigniewWodnik Uścimów0
122Misztal JakubLZS Krężnica Jara0
123Melnyk BohdanLewart II Lubartów0
124Kołodziejski KrystianKS Uniszowice0
125Gruszecki RobertKS Uniszowice0
126Kwieciński AdrianKS Uniszowice0
127Bartoszek MateuszLKP Turka0
128Waszkiewicz ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
129Woźniak RadosławKS Serniki0
130Bućko GrzegorzKS Serniki0
131Żytkowski MateuszGKS Niedźwiada0
132Szumała MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
133Bojanowski JakubLewart II Lubartów0
134Świdziński AdrianKS Ciecierzyn0
135Iwaniuk KrystianKS Ciecierzyn0
136Al-Swaiti PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
137Świeboda BartłomiejKS Nasutów0
138Waryszak PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów0
139Tusiński KamilWodnik Uścimów0
140Trojak SebastianWodnik Uścimów0
141Tomasiak PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
142Jurko DamianWodnik Uścimów0
143Duklewski PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
144Majewski WojciechLewart II Lubartów0
145Ponurek PrzemysławLewart II Lubartów0
146Sulowski KacperLewart II Lubartów0
147Stefański KrzysztofLewart II Lubartów0
148Sowa MaksymilianLewart II Lubartów0
149Sokół JanLewart II Lubartów0
150Rodak KarolLewart II Lubartów0
151Raczkowski FilipLewart II Lubartów0
152Pożarowszczyk KacperLewart II Lubartów0
153Pożak DawidLewart II Lubartów0
154Petryszak KacperLewart II Lubartów0
155Świech MarcinLewart II Lubartów0
156Nowak KonradLewart II Lubartów0
157Niewęgłowski JakubLewart II Lubartów0
158Najda ŁukaszLewart II Lubartów0
159Misiak WiktorLewart II Lubartów0
160Mileszczyk KacperLewart II Lubartów0
161Michałów FilipLewart II Lubartów0
162Małyska MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
163Maksymiuk ArkadiuszLewart II Lubartów0
164Kurlej MichałKS Ciecierzyn0
165Szczotka KonradLewart II Lubartów0
166Tutaj BartłomiejLewart II Lubartów0
167Duklewski AdamWodnik Uścimów0
168Bielecki PatrykWodnik Uścimów0
169Długosz MichałWodnik Uścimów0
170Denkiewicz PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów0
171Czekierda MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
172Czapski TomaszWodnik Uścimów0
173Czapski PatrykWodnik Uścimów0
174Czapski MarcinWodnik Uścimów0
175Czapski KamilWodnik Uścimów0
176Bliźniuk MichałWodnik Uścimów0
177Bielecki KacperWodnik Uścimów0
178Urban TomaszLewart II Lubartów0
179Bielecki JacekWodnik Uścimów0
180Bartkowicz PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
181Bartkowicz PawełWodnik Uścimów0
182Zawada DawidHuragan Siostrzytów0
183Kozak JarosławHuragan Siostrzytów0
184Futa ErykHuragan Siostrzytów0
185Zbiciak BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
186Wlazły HubertLewart II Lubartów0
187Wawruch KacperLewart II Lubartów0
188Cur MiłoszGKS Niedźwiada0
189Nowosad ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn0
190Maksymiec AdrianKS Ciecierzyn0
191Wydra TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
192Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza0
193Korneluk DamianVir Dorohucza0
194Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza0
195Czerniak PatrykVir Dorohucza0
196Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza0
197Maksymiec MateuszKS Uniszowice0
198Kowalczyk DamianKS Uniszowice0
199Haczkur RobertKS Uniszowice0
200Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
201Lipiec GabrielVir Dorohucza0
202Wojciechowski SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów0
203Wawruszak MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
204Ścirka ArkadiuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
205Suryś ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
206Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów0
207Mitelski WojciechHuragan Siostrzytów0
208Mitelski BartłomiejHuragan Siostrzytów0
209Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów0
210Krasowski ArkadiuszVir Dorohucza0
211Matysiak MarekVir Dorohucza0
212Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów0
213Prokopiuk JanuszKS Ciecierzyn0
214Barwiński MaciejKS Nasutów0
215Krawczyk HubertLKP Turka0
216Golba JarosławLKP Turka0
217Duda BartłomiejLKP Turka0
218Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza0
219Sidor RobertKS Ciecierzyn0
220Pałka AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara0
221Świątek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn0
222Pankowski ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn0
223Sawicki KamilVir Dorohucza0
224Pankowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
225Gierczyński CezaryVir Dorohucza0
226Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza0
227Żelechowski KarolVir Dorohucza0
228Wójtowicz MarekVir Dorohucza0
229Wojciechowski RobertVir Dorohucza0
230Waryszak RafałVir Dorohucza0
231Waryszak LeszekVir Dorohucza0
232Świder PiotrVir Dorohucza0
233Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów0
234Jarosz MaciejHuragan Siostrzytów0
235Sierota SebastianLKP Turka0
236Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara0
237Jędruch DawidLKP Turka0
238Jędruch DamianLKP Turka0
239Woleń RadosławKS Ciecierzyn0
240Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
241Korolczuk MarekKS Ciecierzyn0
242Karpiński JarosławKS Ciecierzyn0
243Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn0
244Cygan MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
245Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara0
246Dalentka MarekKS Uniszowice0
247Kaleniec MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0
248Winiarczyk KacperKS Ciecierzyn0
249Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn0
250Górski ArturKS Ciecierzyn0
251Flor ZbigniewKS Ciecierzyn0
252Bosek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
253Borawski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
254Brzyski DanielKS Nasutów0
255Dalentka MarcinKS Uniszowice0
256Fus KonradKS Uniszowice0
257Janczak DamianHuragan Siostrzytów0
258Kwiatkowski ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara0
259Gorgol SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów0
260Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów0
261Daniel ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
262Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów0
263Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów0
264Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów0
265Pietroń RafałLZS Krężnica Jara0
266Bielecki DominikLZS Krężnica Jara0
267Wrona JacekKS Uniszowice0
268Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice0
269Więckowski DawidKS Uniszowice0
270Widomski DamianKS Uniszowice0
271Raczyński ArkadiuszKS Uniszowice0
272Olszak PawełKS Uniszowice0
273Nowosadzki WojciechKS Uniszowice0
274Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
275Kosior ZbigniewKS Uniszowice0
276Kołodziejski WłodzimierzKS Uniszowice0
277Kasperek AndrzejKS Uniszowice0
278Małaj PrzemysławLKP Turka0
279Madura KrzysztofLKP Turka0
280Szczepański AdrianLKP Turka0
281Kaźmierski MariuszLKP Turka0
282Drozd DominikKS Nasutów0
283Brzyski JakubKS Nasutów0
284Berej WojciechKS Nasutów0
285Berej SławomirKS Nasutów0
286Sowiński MarekLKP Turka0
287Prus TomaszLKP Turka0
288Pietrasiński PiotrLKP Turka0
289Mika AdrianLKP Turka0
290Flis PrzemysławLKP Turka0
291Gawroński JanKS Nasutów0
292Woźniak MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0
293Pelczarski KacperLZS Krężnica Jara0
294Poręba WojciechLZS Krężnica Jara0
295Jaśkowski MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0
296Michajłow SiergiejLZS Krężnica Jara0
297Wróbel PrzemysławGKS Niedźwiada0
298Włodek KamilGKS Niedźwiada0
299Woźniak KamilLKP Turka0
300Gałat SławomirKS Nasutów0
301Grzechnik RafałKS Nasutów0
302Supryn AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
303Szczygieł PawełKS Nasutów0
304Rusek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
305Kupajczyk AmadeuszKS Ciecierzyn0
306Iwaniuk KonradKS Ciecierzyn0
307Jagoda FilipKS Ciecierzyn0
308Bieniek WojciechKS Ciecierzyn0
309Steciak KacperVir Dorohucza0
310Włodarczyk PrzemysławKS Nasutów0
311Włodarczyk KarolKS Nasutów0
312Szczygieł KonradKS Nasutów0
313Kaczor PawełKS Nasutów0
314Szacoń MarcinKS Nasutów0
315Styrnik MarcinKS Nasutów0
316Styła MaciejKS Nasutów0
317Smoliński ŁukaszKS Nasutów0
318Porzak PiotrKS Nasutów0
319Porzak AdamKS Nasutów0
320Pastuszka ŁukaszKS Nasutów0
321Melnyk AndryiKS Nasutów0
322Marciniuk MichałKS Nasutów0
323Supryn DominikGKS Niedźwiada0
324Włoch ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
325Sternik KrystianGKS Niedźwiada0
326Kidyba KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
327Sternik ErnestGKS Niedźwiada0
328Bordzoł KrystianGKS Niedźwiada0
329Błaziński DawidGKS Niedźwiada0
330Białek ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
331Bernat PrzemysławGKS Niedźwiada0
332Baran AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
333Aftyka MateuszGKS Niedźwiada0
334Śledzicki ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara0
335Kołodziejczyk AdrianLKP Turka0
336Budzyński SzymonGKS Niedźwiada0
337Madej MichałLKP Turka0
338Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów0
339Dąbrowski KamilLZS Krężnica Jara0
340Janisz RafałLKP Turka0
341Patynowski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
342Franaszczyk MaciejKS Uniszowice0
343Umer PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
344Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara0
345Budzyński FilipGKS Niedźwiada0
346Bordzoł ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
347Denka MarcinGKS Niedźwiada0
348Majchrzak SylwesterGKS Niedźwiada0
349Stachura CezaryGKS Niedźwiada0
350Rożko AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
351Piskała PiotrGKS Niedźwiada0
352Piesta AndrzejGKS Niedźwiada0
353Pękala BartłomiejGKS Niedźwiada0
354Osiak MarcinGKS Niedźwiada0
355Denka PatrykGKS Niedźwiada0
356Mitaszka JakubGKS Niedźwiada0
357Mucha MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
358Kożuch MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
359Gryzio MarekGKS Niedźwiada0
360Domański ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
361Kostrzewa MariuszGKS Niedźwiada0
362Gryczka MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
363Gawryluk KacperGKS Niedźwiada0
364Haraszczuk RafałGKS Niedźwiada0
365Kalbarczyk DariuszGKS Niedźwiada0
366Kobyłka JakubGKS Niedźwiada0
367Kosik BartoszGKS Niedźwiada0
368Mitura ArkadiuszLZS Krężnica Jara0
369Kubecki AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara0
370Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara0
371Stępniowski GrzegorzLZS Krężnica Jara0
372Zdeb PawełLZS Krężnica Jara0
373Rusinek RadosławLZS Krężnica Jara0
374Rak CzesławLZS Krężnica Jara0