Gole samobójcze - 20/21

RankingZawodnikDrużyna
1Berej SławomirKS Nasutów1
2Zdeb PawełLZS Krężnica Jara1
3Adamczyk RadosławKS Nasutów0
4Kufel GrzegorzKS Uniszowice0
5Drygała RafałVir Dorohucza0
6Saletnik DanielKS Nasutów0
7Michalak GrzegorzKS Nasutów0
8Majcher JakubKS Nasutów0
9Skrajnowski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
10Blicharski PawełKS Ciecierzyn0
11Wroński PawełKS Uniszowice0
12Fil PatrykKS Uniszowice0
13Król KamilKS Uniszowice0
14Wronowski TomaszVir Dorohucza0
15Wójcik MariuszKS Serniki0
16Wasil BartoszKS Serniki0
17Szczepaniak KarolKS Serniki0
18Szczepaniak KacperKS Serniki0
19Szalast WojciechKS Serniki0
20Szalast KacperKS Serniki0
21Stępień MateuszKS Serniki0
22Podgórniak DamianKS Serniki0
23Pędzisz MichałVir Dorohucza0
24Bednarczyk MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
25Aftyka AleksLewart II Lubartów0
26Góralski MaciejLewart II Lubartów0
27Maksymiuk ArkadiuszLewart II Lubartów0
28Majewski WojciechLewart II Lubartów0
29Listosz HubertLewart II Lubartów0
30Lipski BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
31Kwiatkowski KrystianLewart II Lubartów0
32Krupa AdrianLewart II Lubartów0
33Kołodziej KacperLewart II Lubartów0
34Guz KacperLewart II Lubartów0
35Gryczan LenartLewart II Lubartów0
36Fularski GrzegorzLewart II Lubartów0
37Misztal MariuszKS Serniki0
38Fierzbik OskarLewart II Lubartów0
39Fiedeń BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
40Duda BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
41Długosz JakubLewart II Lubartów0
42Danicki PiotrLewart II Lubartów0
43Budzyński MichałLewart II Lubartów0
44Buczek JakubLewart II Lubartów0
45Błyskun MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
46Błyskun BartłomiejLewart II Lubartów0
47Osior KamilKS Serniki0
48Lejkowski MateuszKS Serniki0
49Maryńczuk MaciejKS Serniki0
50Komarzeniec KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn0
51Ponikiewski PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
52Płoński ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn0
53Płachta MarcinCzarni Pliszczyn0
54Panek SylwesterCzarni Pliszczyn0
55Nowicki MichałCzarni Pliszczyn0
56Michalski BartłomiejCzarni Pliszczyn0
57Łuszczew PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
58Kowalski HubertCzarni Pliszczyn0
59Komarzeniec KamilCzarni Pliszczyn0
60Skowronek GrzegorzCzarni Pliszczyn0
61Klempka KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn0
62Gąsior SebastianCzarni Pliszczyn0
63Gajos RafałCzarni Pliszczyn0
64Biszczak JarosławCzarni Pliszczyn0
65Adamczyk BartoszCzarni Pliszczyn0
66Topyła WiktorGKS Niedźwiada0
67Włodek JakubGKS Niedźwiada0
68Haraszczuk MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
69Demucha MaksymilianGKS Niedźwiada0
70Sikora PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
71Stachyra MarcelCzarni Pliszczyn0
72Michałów FilipLewart II Lubartów0
73Barszczyk JędrzejKS Serniki0
74Kowalski ErykKS Serniki0
75Kosik RadosławKS Serniki0
76Kaźmierski SylwesterKS Serniki0
77Jemielniak SebastianKS Serniki0
78Jankowski MariuszKS Serniki0
79Dajek GrzegorzKS Serniki0
80Choduń SebastianKS Serniki0
81Biskup JanKS Serniki0
82Barszczyk MikołajKS Serniki0
83Barszczyk JanKS Serniki0
84Stasiewicz ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn0
85Kowalczuk MarekCzarni Pliszczyn0
86Kościołek RafałCzarni Pliszczyn0
87Ziemichód ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn0
88Wronisz ArkadiuszCzarni Pliszczyn0
89Woliński PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
90Tatara ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn0
91Szewczyk PawełCzarni Pliszczyn0
92Szalast MichałCzarni Pliszczyn0
93Stasiewicz ErykCzarni Pliszczyn0
94Małyska MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
95Mileszczyk KacperLewart II Lubartów0
96Kurlej MichałKS Ciecierzyn0
97Skowronek DawidWodnik Uścimów0
98Trojak SebastianWodnik Uścimów0
99Tomasiak PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
100Szumała MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
101Szkuat MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
102Szkuat ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
103Stelmaszczuk KacperWodnik Uścimów0
104Skowronek MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
105Skowronek JanWodnik Uścimów0
106Sawicki PawełWodnik Uścimów0
107Waryszak PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów0
108Romańczuk RafałWodnik Uścimów0
109Petryszak BłażejWodnik Uścimów0
110Oniszczuk MichałWodnik Uścimów0
111Oniszczuk KarolWodnik Uścimów0
112Oniszczuk AdamWodnik Uścimów0
113Mitura MichałWodnik Uścimów0
114Miszczuk PawełWodnik Uścimów0
115Martyniuk ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
116Maleszyk DawidWodnik Uścimów0
117Tusiński KamilWodnik Uścimów0
118Świeboda BartłomiejKS Nasutów0
119Kutkiewicz SławomirWodnik Uścimów0
120Gruszecki RobertKS Uniszowice0
121Jarnicki KrzysztofLZS Krężnica Jara0
122Drążkowski FranciszekLZS Krężnica Jara0
123Podriza RomanLZS Krężnica Jara0
124Siedlecki JakubLZS Krężnica Jara0
125Urban JacekKS Serniki0
126Skowronek Mateusz – IIWodnik Uścimów0
127Szczurowski RafałCzarni Pliszczyn0
128Melnyk BohdanLewart II Lubartów0
129Kołodziejski KrystianKS Uniszowice0
130Kwieciński AdrianKS Uniszowice0
131Al-Swaiti PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
132Bartoszek MateuszLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
133Waszkiewicz ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
134Woźniak RadosławKS Serniki0
135Bućko GrzegorzKS Serniki0
136Misztal JakubLZS Krężnica Jara0
137Żytkowski MateuszGKS Niedźwiada0
138Bojanowski JakubLewart II Lubartów0
139Świdziński AdrianKS Ciecierzyn0
140Iwaniuk KrystianKS Ciecierzyn0
141Lewin ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
142Kretiuk MarcinWodnik Uścimów0
143Misiak WiktorLewart II Lubartów0
144Sokół JanLewart II Lubartów0
145Wawruch KacperLewart II Lubartów0
146Urban TomaszLewart II Lubartów0
147Tutaj BartłomiejLewart II Lubartów0
148Świech MarcinLewart II Lubartów0
149Szczotka KonradLewart II Lubartów0
150Sulowski KacperLewart II Lubartów0
151Stefański KrzysztofLewart II Lubartów0
152Sowa MaksymilianLewart II Lubartów0
153Rodak KarolLewart II Lubartów0
154Zbiciak BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
155Raczkowski FilipLewart II Lubartów0
156Pożarowszczyk KacperLewart II Lubartów0
157Pożak DawidLewart II Lubartów0
158Ponurek PrzemysławLewart II Lubartów0
159Petryszak KacperLewart II Lubartów0
160Nowak KonradLewart II Lubartów0
161Niewiński StanisławLewart II Lubartów0
162Niewęgłowski JakubLewart II Lubartów0
163Najda ŁukaszLewart II Lubartów0
164Wlazły HubertLewart II Lubartów0
165Futa ErykHuragan Siostrzytów0
166Kot PatrykWodnik Uścimów0
167Czapski TomaszWodnik Uścimów0
168Kłębukowski PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
169Kalinowski RafałWodnik Uścimów0
170Jurko DamianWodnik Uścimów0
171Grzesiak ZbigniewWodnik Uścimów0
172Duklewski PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
173Duklewski AdamWodnik Uścimów0
174Długosz MichałWodnik Uścimów0
175Denkiewicz PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów0
176Czekierda MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
177Czapski PatrykWodnik Uścimów0
178Kozak JarosławHuragan Siostrzytów0
179Czapski MarcinWodnik Uścimów0
180Czapski KamilWodnik Uścimów0
181Bliźniuk MichałWodnik Uścimów0
182Bielecki PatrykWodnik Uścimów0
183Bielecki KacperWodnik Uścimów0
184Bielecki JacekWodnik Uścimów0
185Bartkowicz PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
186Bartkowicz PawełWodnik Uścimów0
187Zawada DawidHuragan Siostrzytów0
188Barwiński MaciejKS Nasutów0
189Cur MiłoszGKS Niedźwiada0
190Maksymiec AdrianKS Ciecierzyn0
191Wydra TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
192Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza0
193Korneluk DamianVir Dorohucza0
194Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza0
195Czerniak PatrykVir Dorohucza0
196Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza0
197Maksymiec MateuszKS Uniszowice0
198Kowalczyk DamianKS Uniszowice0
199Haczkur RobertKS Uniszowice0
200Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
201Lipiec GabrielVir Dorohucza0
202Wojciechowski SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów0
203Wawruszak MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
204Ścirka ArkadiuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
205Suryś ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
206Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów0
207Mitelski WojciechHuragan Siostrzytów0
208Mitelski BartłomiejHuragan Siostrzytów0
209Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów0
210Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów0
211Krasowski ArkadiuszVir Dorohucza0
212Matysiak MarekVir Dorohucza0
213Jarosz MaciejHuragan Siostrzytów0
214Prokopiuk JanuszKS Ciecierzyn0
215Nowosad ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn0
216Krawczyk HubertLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
217Kilarski MateuszLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
218Golba JarosławLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
219Duda BartłomiejLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
220Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza0
221Sidor RobertKS Ciecierzyn0
222Pałka AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara0
223Świątek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn0
224Pankowski ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn0
225Sawicki KamilVir Dorohucza0
226Pankowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
227Gierczyński CezaryVir Dorohucza0
228Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza0
229Żelechowski KarolVir Dorohucza0
230Wójtowicz MarekVir Dorohucza0
231Wojciechowski RobertVir Dorohucza0
232Waryszak RafałVir Dorohucza0
233Waryszak LeszekVir Dorohucza0
234Świder PiotrVir Dorohucza0
235Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów0
236Janczak DamianHuragan Siostrzytów0
237Sierota SebastianLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
238Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara0
239Jędruch DamianLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
240Woleń RadosławKS Ciecierzyn0
241Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
242Korolczuk MarekKS Ciecierzyn0
243Karpiński JarosławKS Ciecierzyn0
244Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn0
245Cygan MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
246Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara0
247Kaleniec MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0
248Dalentka MarcinKS Uniszowice0
249Winiarczyk KacperKS Ciecierzyn0
250Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
251Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn0
252Górski ArturKS Ciecierzyn0
253Flor ZbigniewKS Ciecierzyn0
254Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn0
255Bosek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
256Borawski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
257Brzyski DanielKS Nasutów0
258Jędruch DawidLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
259Dalentka MarekKS Uniszowice0
260Gorgol SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów0
261Więckowski DawidKS Uniszowice0
262Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów0
263Daniel ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
264Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów0
265Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów0
266Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów0
267Pietroń RafałLZS Krężnica Jara0
268Bielecki DominikLZS Krężnica Jara0
269Kwiatkowski ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara0
270Wrona JacekKS Uniszowice0
271Widomski DamianKS Uniszowice0
272Fus KonradKS Uniszowice0
273Raczyński ArkadiuszKS Uniszowice0
274Olszak PawełKS Uniszowice0
275Nowosadzki WojciechKS Uniszowice0
276Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
277Kryk TomaszKS Uniszowice0
278Kosior ZbigniewKS Uniszowice0
279Kołodziejski WłodzimierzKS Uniszowice0
280Kasperek AndrzejKS Uniszowice0
281Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice0
282Małaj PrzemysławLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
283Madura KrzysztofLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
284Suszek ArturLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
285Flis PrzemysławLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
286Brzyski JakubKS Nasutów0
287Berej WojciechKS Nasutów0
288Sowiński MarekLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
289Prus TomaszLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
290Pietrasiński PiotrLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
291Mika AdrianLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
292Malinowski MichałLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
293Kaźmierski MariuszLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
294Woźniak MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0
295Gałat SławomirKS Nasutów0
296Pelczarski KacperLZS Krężnica Jara0
297Poręba WojciechLZS Krężnica Jara0
298Jaśkowski MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0
299Michajłow SiergiejLZS Krężnica Jara0
300Wróbel PrzemysławGKS Niedźwiada0
301Włodek KamilGKS Niedźwiada0
302Włoch ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
303Supryn DominikGKS Niedźwiada0
304Szczepański AdrianLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
305Drozd DominikKS Nasutów0
306Gawroński JanKS Nasutów0
307Sternik ErnestGKS Niedźwiada0
308Szczygieł KonradKS Nasutów0
309Rusek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
310Kupajczyk AmadeuszKS Ciecierzyn0
311Iwaniuk KonradKS Ciecierzyn0
312Jagoda FilipKS Ciecierzyn0
313Bieniek WojciechKS Ciecierzyn0
314Steciak KacperVir Dorohucza0
315Włodarczyk PrzemysławKS Nasutów0
316Włodarczyk KarolKS Nasutów0
317Szczygieł PawełKS Nasutów0
318Szacoń MarcinKS Nasutów0
319Grzechnik RafałKS Nasutów0
320Styrnik MarcinKS Nasutów0
321Styła MaciejKS Nasutów0
322Smoliński ŁukaszKS Nasutów0
323Porzak PiotrKS Nasutów0
324Porzak AdamKS Nasutów0
325Pastuszka ŁukaszKS Nasutów0
326Melnyk AndryiKS Nasutów0
327Marciniuk MichałKS Nasutów0
328Kaczor PawełKS Nasutów0
329Sternik KrystianGKS Niedźwiada0
330Supryn AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
331Stachura CezaryGKS Niedźwiada0
332Kidyba KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
333Bordzoł ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
334Bordzoł KrystianGKS Niedźwiada0
335Błaziński DawidGKS Niedźwiada0
336Białek ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
337Bernat PrzemysławGKS Niedźwiada0
338Baran AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
339Aftyka MateuszGKS Niedźwiada0
340Śledzicki ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara0
341Kołodziejczyk AdrianLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
342Budzyński FilipGKS Niedźwiada0
343Madej MichałLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
344Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów0
345Dąbrowski KamilLZS Krężnica Jara0
346Janisz RafałLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
347Patynowski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
348Franaszczyk MaciejKS Uniszowice0
349Umer PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
350Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara0
351Woźniak KamilLKP Centro-Chem Turka0
352Rożko AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
353Bordzoł PatrykGKS Niedźwiada0
354Budzyński SzymonGKS Niedźwiada0
355Kosik BartoszGKS Niedźwiada0
356Piskała PiotrGKS Niedźwiada0
357Piesta AndrzejGKS Niedźwiada0
358Pękala BartłomiejGKS Niedźwiada0
359Osiak MarcinGKS Niedźwiada0
360Mucha MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
361Mitaszka JakubGKS Niedźwiada0
362Majchrzak SylwesterGKS Niedźwiada0
363Denka MarcinGKS Niedźwiada0
364Kostrzewa MariuszGKS Niedźwiada0
365Kożuch MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
366Kobyłka JakubGKS Niedźwiada0
367Kamiński TomaszGKS Niedźwiada0
368Kamiński DamianGKS Niedźwiada0
369Kalbarczyk DariuszGKS Niedźwiada0
370Haraszczuk RafałGKS Niedźwiada0
371Gryzio MarekGKS Niedźwiada0
372Gryczka MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
373Gawryluk KacperGKS Niedźwiada0
374Domański ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
375Denka PatrykGKS Niedźwiada0
376Mitura ArkadiuszLZS Krężnica Jara0
377Kubecki AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara0
378Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara0
379Stępniowski GrzegorzLZS Krężnica Jara0
380Rusinek RadosławLZS Krężnica Jara0
381Rak CzesławLZS Krężnica Jara0