Gole samobójcze - 20/21

RankingZawodnikKlub
1Berej SławomirKS Nasutów1
2Zdeb PawełLZS Krężnica Jara1
3Adamczyk RadosławKS Nasutów0
4Fil PatrykKS Uniszowice0
5Michalak GrzegorzKS Nasutów0
6Majcher JakubKS Nasutów0
7Skrajnowski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
8Blicharski PawełKS Ciecierzyn0
9Wroński PawełKS Uniszowice0
10Kufel GrzegorzKS Uniszowice0
11Król KamilKS Uniszowice0
12Wasil BartoszKS Serniki0
13Wójcik MariuszKS Serniki0
14Drygała RafałVir Dorohucza0
15Szczepaniak KarolKS Serniki0
16Szczepaniak KacperKS Serniki0
17Szalast WojciechKS Serniki0
18Szalast KacperKS Serniki0
19Stępień MateuszKS Serniki0
20Podgórniak DamianKS Serniki0
21Osior KamilKS Serniki0
22Misztal MariuszKS Serniki0
23Saletnik DanielKS Nasutów0
24Wronowski TomaszVir Dorohucza0
25Pędzisz MichałVir Dorohucza0
26Fierzbik OskarLewart II Lubartów0
27Listosz HubertLewart II Lubartów0
28Lipski BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
29Kwiatkowski KrystianLewart II Lubartów0
30Krupa AdrianLewart II Lubartów0
31Kołodziej KacperLewart II Lubartów0
32Guz KacperLewart II Lubartów0
33Gryczan LenartLewart II Lubartów0
34Góralski MaciejLewart II Lubartów0
35Fularski GrzegorzLewart II Lubartów0
36Fiedeń BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
37Lejkowski MateuszKS Serniki0
38Duda BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
39Długosz JakubLewart II Lubartów0
40Danicki PiotrLewart II Lubartów0
41Budzyński MichałLewart II Lubartów0
42Buczek JakubLewart II Lubartów0
43Błyskun MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
44Błyskun BartłomiejLewart II Lubartów0
45Bednarczyk MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
46Aftyka AleksLewart II Lubartów0
47Maryńczuk MaciejKS Serniki0
48Kosik RadosławKS Serniki0
49Kowalski ErykKS Serniki0
50Komarzeniec KamilCzarni Pliszczyn0
51Płoński ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn0
52Płachta MarcinCzarni Pliszczyn0
53Panek SylwesterCzarni Pliszczyn0
54Nowicki MichałCzarni Pliszczyn0
55Michalski BartłomiejCzarni Pliszczyn0
56Łuszczew PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
57Kowalski HubertCzarni Pliszczyn0
58Komarzeniec KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn0
59Klempka KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn0
60Sikora PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
61Gąsior SebastianCzarni Pliszczyn0
62Gajos RafałCzarni Pliszczyn0
63Biszczak JarosławCzarni Pliszczyn0
64Adamczyk BartoszCzarni Pliszczyn0
65Topyła WiktorGKS Niedźwiada0
66Włodek JakubGKS Niedźwiada0
67Haraszczuk MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
68Demucha MaksymilianGKS Niedźwiada0
69Cur MiłoszGKS Niedźwiada0
70Ponikiewski PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
71Skowronek GrzegorzCzarni Pliszczyn0
72Maksymiuk ArkadiuszLewart II Lubartów0
73Barszczyk JanKS Serniki0
74Kaźmierski SylwesterKS Serniki0
75Jemielniak SebastianKS Serniki0
76Jankowski MariuszKS Serniki0
77Dajek GrzegorzKS Serniki0
78Choduń SebastianKS Serniki0
79Biskup JanKS Serniki0
80Barszczyk MikołajKS Serniki0
81Barszczyk JędrzejKS Serniki0
82Kowalczuk MarekCzarni Pliszczyn0
83Stachyra MarcelCzarni Pliszczyn0
84Kościołek RafałCzarni Pliszczyn0
85Ziemichód ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn0
86Wronisz ArkadiuszCzarni Pliszczyn0
87Woliński PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
88Tatara ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn0
89Szewczyk PawełCzarni Pliszczyn0
90Szalast MichałCzarni Pliszczyn0
91Stasiewicz ErykCzarni Pliszczyn0
92Stasiewicz ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn0
93Majewski WojciechLewart II Lubartów0
94Małyska MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
95Maksymiec AdrianKS Ciecierzyn0
96Romańczuk RafałWodnik Uścimów0
97Szumała MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
98Szkuat MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
99Szkuat ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
100Stelmaszczuk KacperWodnik Uścimów0
101Skowronek MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
102Skowronek JanWodnik Uścimów0
103Skowronek DawidWodnik Uścimów0
104Sawicki PawełWodnik Uścimów0
105Petryszak BłażejWodnik Uścimów0
106Trojak SebastianWodnik Uścimów0
107Oniszczuk MichałWodnik Uścimów0
108Oniszczuk KarolWodnik Uścimów0
109Oniszczuk AdamWodnik Uścimów0
110Mitura MichałWodnik Uścimów0
111Miszczuk PawełWodnik Uścimów0
112Martyniuk ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
113Maleszyk DawidWodnik Uścimów0
114Lewin ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
115Kutkiewicz SławomirWodnik Uścimów0
116Tomasiak PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
117Tusiński KamilWodnik Uścimów0
118Kot PatrykWodnik Uścimów0
119Bartoszek MateuszLKP Turka0
120Siedlecki JakubLZS Krężnica Jara0
121Urban JacekKS Serniki0
122Skowronek Mateusz – IIWodnik Uścimów0
123Szczurowski RafałCzarni Pliszczyn0
124Melnyk BohdanLewart II Lubartów0
125Kołodziejski KrystianKS Uniszowice0
126Gruszecki RobertKS Uniszowice0
127Kwieciński AdrianKS Uniszowice0
128Waszkiewicz ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
129Waryszak PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów0
130Woźniak RadosławKS Serniki0
131Bućko GrzegorzKS Serniki0
132Misztal JakubLZS Krężnica Jara0
133Żytkowski MateuszGKS Niedźwiada0
134Bojanowski JakubLewart II Lubartów0
135Świdziński AdrianKS Ciecierzyn0
136Iwaniuk KrystianKS Ciecierzyn0
137Al-Swaiti PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
138Świeboda BartłomiejKS Nasutów0
139Kretiuk MarcinWodnik Uścimów0
140Kłębukowski PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
141Michałów FilipLewart II Lubartów0
142Raczkowski FilipLewart II Lubartów0
143Tutaj BartłomiejLewart II Lubartów0
144Świech MarcinLewart II Lubartów0
145Szczotka KonradLewart II Lubartów0
146Sulowski KacperLewart II Lubartów0
147Stefański KrzysztofLewart II Lubartów0
148Sowa MaksymilianLewart II Lubartów0
149Sokół JanLewart II Lubartów0
150Rodak KarolLewart II Lubartów0
151Pożarowszczyk KacperLewart II Lubartów0
152Wawruch KacperLewart II Lubartów0
153Pożak DawidLewart II Lubartów0
154Ponurek PrzemysławLewart II Lubartów0
155Petryszak KacperLewart II Lubartów0
156Nowak KonradLewart II Lubartów0
157Niewiński StanisławLewart II Lubartów0
158Niewęgłowski JakubLewart II Lubartów0
159Najda ŁukaszLewart II Lubartów0
160Misiak WiktorLewart II Lubartów0
161Mileszczyk KacperLewart II Lubartów0
162Urban TomaszLewart II Lubartów0
163Wlazły HubertLewart II Lubartów0
164Kalinowski RafałWodnik Uścimów0
165Czapski MarcinWodnik Uścimów0
166Jurko DamianWodnik Uścimów0
167Grzesiak ZbigniewWodnik Uścimów0
168Duklewski PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
169Duklewski AdamWodnik Uścimów0
170Długosz MichałWodnik Uścimów0
171Denkiewicz PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów0
172Czekierda MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
173Czapski TomaszWodnik Uścimów0
174Czapski PatrykWodnik Uścimów0
175Czapski KamilWodnik Uścimów0
176Zbiciak BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
177Bliźniuk MichałWodnik Uścimów0
178Bielecki PatrykWodnik Uścimów0
179Bielecki KacperWodnik Uścimów0
180Bielecki JacekWodnik Uścimów0
181Bartkowicz PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
182Bartkowicz PawełWodnik Uścimów0
183Zawada DawidHuragan Siostrzytów0
184Kozak JarosławHuragan Siostrzytów0
185Futa ErykHuragan Siostrzytów0
186Barwiński MaciejKS Nasutów0
187Kurlej MichałKS Ciecierzyn0
188Nowosad ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn0
189Wydra TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
190Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza0
191Korneluk DamianVir Dorohucza0
192Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza0
193Czerniak PatrykVir Dorohucza0
194Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza0
195Maksymiec MateuszKS Uniszowice0
196Kowalczyk DamianKS Uniszowice0
197Haczkur RobertKS Uniszowice0
198Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
199Lipiec GabrielVir Dorohucza0
200Wojciechowski SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów0
201Wawruszak MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
202Ścirka ArkadiuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
203Suryś ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
204Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów0
205Mitelski WojciechHuragan Siostrzytów0
206Mitelski BartłomiejHuragan Siostrzytów0
207Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów0
208Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów0
209Krasowski ArkadiuszVir Dorohucza0
210Matysiak MarekVir Dorohucza0
211Jarosz MaciejHuragan Siostrzytów0
212Prokopiuk JanuszKS Ciecierzyn0
213Krawczyk HubertLKP Turka0
214Kilarski MateuszLKP Turka0
215Golba JarosławLKP Turka0
216Duda BartłomiejLKP Turka0
217Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza0
218Sidor RobertKS Ciecierzyn0
219Pałka AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara0
220Świątek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn0
221Pankowski ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn0
222Sawicki KamilVir Dorohucza0
223Pankowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
224Gierczyński CezaryVir Dorohucza0
225Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza0
226Żelechowski KarolVir Dorohucza0
227Wójtowicz MarekVir Dorohucza0
228Wojciechowski RobertVir Dorohucza0
229Waryszak RafałVir Dorohucza0
230Waryszak LeszekVir Dorohucza0
231Świder PiotrVir Dorohucza0
232Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów0
233Janczak DamianHuragan Siostrzytów0
234Małaj PrzemysławLKP Turka0
235Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara0
236Jędruch DamianLKP Turka0
237Woleń RadosławKS Ciecierzyn0
238Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
239Korolczuk MarekKS Ciecierzyn0
240Karpiński JarosławKS Ciecierzyn0
241Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn0
242Cygan MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
243Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara0
244Kaleniec MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0
245Dalentka MarcinKS Uniszowice0
246Winiarczyk KacperKS Ciecierzyn0
247Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
248Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn0
249Górski ArturKS Ciecierzyn0
250Flor ZbigniewKS Ciecierzyn0
251Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn0
252Bosek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
253Borawski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
254Brzyski DanielKS Nasutów0
255Jędruch DawidLKP Turka0
256Dalentka MarekKS Uniszowice0
257Gorgol SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów0
258Więckowski DawidKS Uniszowice0
259Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów0
260Daniel ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
261Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów0
262Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów0
263Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów0
264Pietroń RafałLZS Krężnica Jara0
265Bielecki DominikLZS Krężnica Jara0
266Kwiatkowski ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara0
267Wrona JacekKS Uniszowice0
268Widomski DamianKS Uniszowice0
269Fus KonradKS Uniszowice0
270Raczyński ArkadiuszKS Uniszowice0
271Olszak PawełKS Uniszowice0
272Nowosadzki WojciechKS Uniszowice0
273Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
274Kryk TomaszKS Uniszowice0
275Kosior ZbigniewKS Uniszowice0
276Kołodziejski WłodzimierzKS Uniszowice0
277Kasperek AndrzejKS Uniszowice0
278Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice0
279Rusek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
280Madura KrzysztofLKP Turka0
281Sierota SebastianLKP Turka0
282Woźniak MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0
283Berej WojciechKS Nasutów0
284Sowiński MarekLKP Turka0
285Prus TomaszLKP Turka0
286Pietrasiński PiotrLKP Turka0
287Mika AdrianLKP Turka0
288Malinowski MichałLKP Turka0
289Kaźmierski MariuszLKP Turka0
290Flis PrzemysławLKP Turka0
291Pelczarski KacperLZS Krężnica Jara0
292Drozd DominikKS Nasutów0
293Poręba WojciechLZS Krężnica Jara0
294Jaśkowski MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0
295Michajłow SiergiejLZS Krężnica Jara0
296Wróbel PrzemysławGKS Niedźwiada0
297Włodek KamilGKS Niedźwiada0
298Włoch ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
299Supryn DominikGKS Niedźwiada0
300Supryn AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
301Suszek ArturLKP Turka0
302Brzyski JakubKS Nasutów0
303Gałat SławomirKS Nasutów0
304Stachura CezaryGKS Niedźwiada0
305Szacoń MarcinKS Nasutów0
306Kupajczyk AmadeuszKS Ciecierzyn0
307Iwaniuk KonradKS Ciecierzyn0
308Jagoda FilipKS Ciecierzyn0
309Bieniek WojciechKS Ciecierzyn0
310Steciak KacperVir Dorohucza0
311Włodarczyk PrzemysławKS Nasutów0
312Włodarczyk KarolKS Nasutów0
313Szczygieł PawełKS Nasutów0
314Szczygieł KonradKS Nasutów0
315Styrnik MarcinKS Nasutów0
316Gawroński JanKS Nasutów0
317Styła MaciejKS Nasutów0
318Smoliński ŁukaszKS Nasutów0
319Porzak PiotrKS Nasutów0
320Porzak AdamKS Nasutów0
321Pastuszka ŁukaszKS Nasutów0
322Melnyk AndryiKS Nasutów0
323Marciniuk MichałKS Nasutów0
324Kaczor PawełKS Nasutów0
325Grzechnik RafałKS Nasutów0
326Sternik ErnestGKS Niedźwiada0
327Sternik KrystianGKS Niedźwiada0
328Rożko AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
329Kołodziejczyk AdrianLKP Turka0
330Bordzoł KrystianGKS Niedźwiada0
331Błaziński DawidGKS Niedźwiada0
332Białek ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
333Bernat PrzemysławGKS Niedźwiada0
334Baran AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
335Aftyka MateuszGKS Niedźwiada0
336Śledzicki ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara0
337Kidyba KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
338Madej MichałLKP Turka0
339Bordzoł PatrykGKS Niedźwiada0
340Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów0
341Dąbrowski KamilLZS Krężnica Jara0
342Janisz RafałLKP Turka0
343Patynowski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
344Franaszczyk MaciejKS Uniszowice0
345Umer PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
346Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara0
347Woźniak KamilLKP Turka0
348Szczepański AdrianLKP Turka0
349Piskała PiotrGKS Niedźwiada0
350Bordzoł ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
351Budzyński FilipGKS Niedźwiada0
352Kobyłka JakubGKS Niedźwiada0
353Piesta AndrzejGKS Niedźwiada0
354Pękala BartłomiejGKS Niedźwiada0
355Osiak MarcinGKS Niedźwiada0
356Mucha MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
357Mitaszka JakubGKS Niedźwiada0
358Majchrzak SylwesterGKS Niedźwiada0
359Kożuch MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
360Budzyński SzymonGKS Niedźwiada0
361Kosik BartoszGKS Niedźwiada0
362Kostrzewa MariuszGKS Niedźwiada0
363Kamiński TomaszGKS Niedźwiada0
364Kamiński DamianGKS Niedźwiada0
365Kalbarczyk DariuszGKS Niedźwiada0
366Haraszczuk RafałGKS Niedźwiada0
367Gryzio MarekGKS Niedźwiada0
368Gryczka MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
369Gawryluk KacperGKS Niedźwiada0
370Domański ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
371Denka PatrykGKS Niedźwiada0
372Denka MarcinGKS Niedźwiada0
373Mitura ArkadiuszLZS Krężnica Jara0
374Kubecki AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara0
375Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara0
376Stępniowski GrzegorzLZS Krężnica Jara0
377Rusinek RadosławLZS Krężnica Jara0
378Rak CzesławLZS Krężnica Jara0