Gole samobójcze – 19/20

RankingZawodnikKlub
1Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza1
2Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara1
3Barwiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska0
4Mendykowski SzymonLZS Krężnica Jara0
5Wójtowicz MateuszAvenir0
6Wrona KrzysztofAvenir0
7Wyrostek DawidAvenir0
8Zdybel MichałAvenir0
9Siwczak MarcelHuragan Siostrzytów0
10Chilimoniuk KrzysztofKS Ciecierzyn0
11Pankowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
12Pankowski ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn0
13Prokopiuk JanuszKS Ciecierzyn0
14Świątek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn0
15Huszcz PiotrKS Uniszowice0
16Pałka AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara0
17Wasil MichałAvenir0
18Sidor RobertKS Ciecierzyn0
19Al-Shawerdi KareemLegion Tomaszowice0
20Chołaj MateuszLegion Tomaszowice0
21Karpik DamianLegion Tomaszowice0
22Kowalczyk FilipLegion Tomaszowice0
23Lis ŁukaszLegion Tomaszowice0
24Narodowiec DawidLegion Tomaszowice0
25Ochal JakubLegion Tomaszowice0
26Poleszak MarceliLegion Tomaszowice0
27Przystupa JakubLegion Tomaszowice0
28Radczak MichałLegion Tomaszowice0
29Woźniak WojciechAvenir0
30Szyszka PrzemysławAvenir0
31Tomaszewski MateuszAvenir0
32Kiciński JakubAvenir0
33Żelechowski KarolVir Dorohucza0
34Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza0
35Gierczyński CezaryVir Dorohucza0
36Zdeb PrzemysławLZS Krężnica Jara0
37Biskup ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara0
38Duda MikołajLZS Krężnica Jara0
39Banach MarcinAvenir0
40Gałuszewski MateuszAvenir0
41Gołaszewski KrzysztofAvenir0
42Janik DariuszAvenir0
43Kępa MichałAvenir0
44Kłapeć DawidAvenir0
45Trojanowski KarolLegion Tomaszowice0
46Kołodziej PawełAvenir0
47Kosiarczyk AdamAvenir0
48Misztal RobertAvenir0
49Mrozik ArturAvenir0
50Paluch WiktorAvenir0
51Pawelec DamianAvenir0
52Pawelec MarekAvenir0
53Pawelec MateuszAvenir0
54Piskorek CezaryAvenir0
55Próchno ZbigniewAvenir0
56Siczek DamianAvenir0
57Stajszczak PiotrLegion Tomaszowice0
58Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza0
59Adamski DawidLegion Tomaszowice0
60Kowalczyk MarekLKP Turka0
61Kułaj MichałLKS Wierzchowiska0
62Ruszniak MaciejLKS Wierzchowiska0
63Szyndler AdamLKS Wierzchowiska0
64Tkaczyk MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska0
65Waliłko JakubLKS Wierzchowiska0
66Wronka DominikLKS Wierzchowiska0
67Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara0
68Umer PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
69Franaszczyk MaciejKS Uniszowice0
70Patynowski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
71Saba RafałLegion Tomaszowice0
72Kurkiewicz DawidLKS Wierzchowiska0
73Korpacki JanLKS Wierzchowiska0
74Janisz RafałLKP Turka0
75Mietelski PawełVir Dorohucza0
76Klimek JakubLegion Tomaszowice0
77Dąbrowski KamilLZS Krężnica Jara0
78Korneichenko YevheniiLKS Wierzchowiska0
79Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów0
80Madej MichałLKP Turka0
81Gałat ŁukaszKS Uniszowice0
82Skowronek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn0
83Kołodziejczyk AdrianLKP Turka0
84Kidyba KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
85Flis PrzemysławLKP Turka0
86Kucharski MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska0
87Korona PatrykLKS Wierzchowiska0
88Wojtal PiotrVir Dorohucza0
89Madura KrzysztofLKP Turka0
90Prus RobertLZS Krężnica Jara0
91Talarek JakubLZS Krężnica Jara0
92Cichosz JakubLZS Krężnica Jara0
93Armaciński AdrianLKP Turka0
94Drzymała DamianLKP Turka0
95Duda BartłomiejLKP Turka0
96Golba JarosławLKP Turka0
97Karabacz MichałLKP Turka0
98Kilarski MateuszLKP Turka0
99Klempka AdrianLKP Turka0
100Krawczyk HubertLKP Turka0
101Małaj MateuszLKP Turka0
102Kicia AlbertLKS Wierzchowiska0
103Małaj PrzemysławLKP Turka0
104Michaluk KacperLKP Turka0
105Mrozik ŁukaszLKP Turka0
106Prus PawełLKP Turka0
107Rycek PiotrLKP Turka0
108Sierota SebastianLKP Turka0
109Suszek ArturLKP Turka0
110Szczepański AdrianLKP Turka0
111Woźniak KamilLKP Turka0
112Fidut PawełLKS Wierzchowiska0
113Furtak PawełLKS Wierzchowiska0
114Gumiela MarekLKS Wierzchowiska0
115Fabian BartoszLKS Wierzchowiska0
116Wójtowicz MarekVir Dorohucza0
117Wojciechowski RobertVir Dorohucza0
118Kryk TomaszKS Uniszowice0
119Jędruch DamianLKP Turka0
120Jędruch DawidLKP Turka0
121Samolej RafałLZS Krężnica Jara0
122Bicki MichałKS Uniszowice0
123Dalentka MarcinKS Uniszowice0
124Dalentka MarekKS Uniszowice0
125Fus KonradKS Uniszowice0
126Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice0
127Kasperek AndrzejKS Uniszowice0
128Kołodziejski WłodzimierzKS Uniszowice0
129Kosior ZbigniewKS Uniszowice0
130Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
131Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
132Nowosadzki WojciechKS Uniszowice0
133Olszak PawełKS Uniszowice0
134Raczyński ArkadiuszKS Uniszowice0
135Widomski DamianKS Uniszowice0
136Więckowski DawidKS Uniszowice0
137Wołek PawełKS Uniszowice0
138Wrona JacekKS Uniszowice0
139Kwiatkowski ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara0
140Bielecki DominikLZS Krężnica Jara0
141Binek RafałLZS Krężnica Jara0
142Waryszak RafałVir Dorohucza0
143Woleń RadosławKS Ciecierzyn0
144Korolczuk MarekKS Ciecierzyn0
145Pietroń RafałLZS Krężnica Jara0
146Bosek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
147Kowalik DamianLKS Wierzchowiska0
148Kozak PawełLKS Wierzchowiska0
149Mazur PiotrLKS Wierzchowiska0
150Pulikowski PrzemysławLKS Wierzchowiska0
151Rubaj PawełLKS Wierzchowiska0
152Sapuła TomaszLKS Wierzchowiska0
153Świech AdrianLKS Wierzchowiska0
154Wawszczak MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska0
155Winiarczyk MarcinLKS Wierzchowiska0
156Zarzycki DariuszLKS Wierzchowiska0
157Borawski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
158Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn0
159Karpiński JarosławKS Ciecierzyn0
160Dorotiuk VadymKS Ciecierzyn0
161Flor ZbigniewKS Ciecierzyn0
162Górski ArturKS Ciecierzyn0
163Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn0
164Paradowski DawidKS Ciecierzyn0
165Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
166Winiarczyk KacperKS Ciecierzyn0
167Wosiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska0
168Kaleniec MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0
169Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara0
170Cygan MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
171Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn0
172Rodak PawełKS Uniszowice0
173Karnas MichałKS Uniszowice0
174Bartocha MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
175Sobczak KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice0
176Hetman TomaszLegion Tomaszowice0
177Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów0
178Kawecki MarcinLegion Tomaszowice0
179Kawiak MarcinLegion Tomaszowice0
180Makowski MarcinLegion Tomaszowice0
181Mrozek DawidLegion Tomaszowice0
182Ozimek AdamLegion Tomaszowice0
183Piech BartłomiejLegion Tomaszowice0
184Pietroń KamilLegion Tomaszowice0
185Poleszak TomaszLegion Tomaszowice0
186Prokop MateuszLegion Tomaszowice0
187Wartacz KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice0
188Gontarz AndrzejLegion Tomaszowice0
189Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza0
190Bawół MateuszVir Dorohucza0
191Czerniak PatrykVir Dorohucza0
192Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza0
193Korneluk DamianVir Dorohucza0
194Krasowski ArkadiuszVir Dorohucza0
195Lipiec GabrielVir Dorohucza0
196Matysiak MarekVir Dorohucza0
197Sawicki KamilVir Dorohucza0
198Sawicki RadosławVir Dorohucza0
199Świder PiotrVir Dorohucza0
200Waryszak LeszekVir Dorohucza0
201Górecki MarekLegion Tomaszowice0
202Janicki SebastianLegion Tomaszowice0
203Godula KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice0
204Mitelski WojciechHuragan Siostrzytów0
205Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów0
206Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów0
207Daniel ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
208Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów0
209Gorgol SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów0
210Janczak DamianHuragan Siostrzytów0
211Jarosz MaciejHuragan Siostrzytów0
212Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów0
213Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów0
214Caboń MaciejLegion Tomaszowice0
215Mitelski BartłomiejHuragan Siostrzytów0
216Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów0
217Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów0
218Kowalczyk DamianKS Uniszowice0
219Caboń ŁukaszLegion Tomaszowice0
220Caboń JarosławLegion Tomaszowice0
221Suryś ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
222Maksymiec MateuszKS Uniszowice0
223Bednarzczyk MariuszLegion Tomaszowice0
224Haczkur RobertKS Uniszowice0
225Wydra TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
226Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
227Wojciechowski SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów0
228Wawruszak MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
229Ścirka ArkadiuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
230Kubecki AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara0
231Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara0
232Stępniowski GrzegorzLZS Krężnica Jara0
233Zdeb PawełLZS Krężnica Jara0
234Rusinek RadosławLZS Krężnica Jara0
235Rak CzesławLZS Krężnica Jara0
236Dymicki BartoszLZS Krężnica Jara0
237Michalak MateuszLZS Krężnica Jara0