Kartki

RankingZawodnikKlub
1Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów1
2Mietelski PawełVir Dorohucza1
3Sierota SebastianLKP Turka1
4Korpacki JanLKS Wierzchowiska1
5Kołodziejski WłodzimierzKS Uniszowice1
6Mrozek DawidLegion Tomaszowice1
7Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara1
8Michaluk KacperLKP Turka1
9Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów1
10Dalentka MarcinKS Uniszowice1
11Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza1
12Kilarski MateuszLKP Turka1
13Świder PiotrVir Dorohucza1
14Banach MarcinAvenir1
15Kubecki AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara1
16Zdybel MichałAvenir0
17Siwczak MarcelHuragan Siostrzytów0
18Poleszak MarceliLegion Tomaszowice0
19Ochal JakubLegion Tomaszowice0
20Narodowiec DawidLegion Tomaszowice0
21Chilimoniuk KrzysztofKS Ciecierzyn0
22Pankowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
23Pankowski ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn0
24Al-Shawerdi KareemLegion Tomaszowice0
25Chołaj MateuszLegion Tomaszowice0
26Prokopiuk JanuszKS Ciecierzyn0
27Świątek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn0
28Mendykowski SzymonLZS Krężnica Jara0
29Pałka AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara0
30Lis ŁukaszLegion Tomaszowice0
31Kowalczyk FilipLegion Tomaszowice0
32Huszcz PiotrKS Uniszowice0
33Sidor RobertKS Ciecierzyn0
34Karpik DamianLegion Tomaszowice0
35Wyrostek DawidAvenir0
36Tomaszewski MateuszAvenir0
37Wrona KrzysztofAvenir0
38Misztal RobertAvenir0
39Zdeb PrzemysławLZS Krężnica Jara0
40Biskup ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara0
41Duda MikołajLZS Krężnica Jara0
42Gałuszewski MateuszAvenir0
43Gołaszewski KrzysztofAvenir0
44Janik DariuszAvenir0
45Kępa MichałAvenir0
46Kiciński JakubAvenir0
47Kłapeć DawidAvenir0
48Kołodziej PawełAvenir0
49Kosiarczyk AdamAvenir0
50Mrozik ArturAvenir0
51Wójtowicz MateuszAvenir0
52Paluch WiktorAvenir0
53Pawelec DamianAvenir0
54Pawelec MarekAvenir0
55Pawelec MateuszAvenir0
56Piskorek CezaryAvenir0
57Próchno ZbigniewAvenir0
58Siczek DamianAvenir0
59Szyszka PrzemysławAvenir0
60Radczak MichałLegion Tomaszowice0
61Wasil MichałAvenir0
62Woźniak WojciechAvenir0
63Przystupa JakubLegion Tomaszowice0
64Barwiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska0
65Stajszczak PiotrLegion Tomaszowice0
66Kowalczyk MarekLKP Turka0
67Kułaj MichałLKS Wierzchowiska0
68Ruszniak MaciejLKS Wierzchowiska0
69Szyndler AdamLKS Wierzchowiska0
70Tkaczyk MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska0
71Waliłko JakubLKS Wierzchowiska0
72Wronka DominikLKS Wierzchowiska0
73Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara0
74Umer PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
75Franaszczyk MaciejKS Uniszowice0
76Patynowski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
77Saba RafałLegion Tomaszowice0
78Kurkiewicz DawidLKS Wierzchowiska0
79Korona PatrykLKS Wierzchowiska0
80Janisz RafałLKP Turka0
81Klimek JakubLegion Tomaszowice0
82Dąbrowski KamilLZS Krężnica Jara0
83Korneichenko YevheniiLKS Wierzchowiska0
84Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów0
85Madej MichałLKP Turka0
86Gałat ŁukaszKS Uniszowice0
87Skowronek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn0
88Kołodziejczyk AdrianLKP Turka0
89Kidyba KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
90Flis PrzemysławLKP Turka0
91Kucharski MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska0
92Kicia AlbertLKS Wierzchowiska0
93Trojanowski KarolLegion Tomaszowice0
94Klempka AdrianLKP Turka0
95Adamski DawidLegion Tomaszowice0
96Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza0
97Prus RobertLZS Krężnica Jara0
98Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza0
99Talarek JakubLZS Krężnica Jara0
100Cichosz JakubLZS Krężnica Jara0
101Armaciński AdrianLKP Turka0
102Drzymała DamianLKP Turka0
103Duda BartłomiejLKP Turka0
104Golba JarosławLKP Turka0
105Karabacz MichałLKP Turka0
106Krawczyk HubertLKP Turka0
107Gumiela MarekLKS Wierzchowiska0
108Madura KrzysztofLKP Turka0
109Małaj MateuszLKP Turka0
110Małaj PrzemysławLKP Turka0
111Mrozik ŁukaszLKP Turka0
112Prus PawełLKP Turka0
113Rycek PiotrLKP Turka0
114Suszek ArturLKP Turka0
115Szczepański AdrianLKP Turka0
116Woźniak KamilLKP Turka0
117Fidut PawełLKS Wierzchowiska0
118Furtak PawełLKS Wierzchowiska0
119Gierczyński CezaryVir Dorohucza0
120Wójtowicz MarekVir Dorohucza0
121Żelechowski KarolVir Dorohucza0
122Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
123Woleń RadosławKS Ciecierzyn0
124Jędruch DamianLZS Krężnica Jara0
125Jędruch DawidLZS Krężnica Jara0
126Samolej RafałLZS Krężnica Jara0
127Bicki MichałKS Uniszowice0
128Dalentka MarekKS Uniszowice0
129Fus KonradKS Uniszowice0
130Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice0
131Kasperek AndrzejKS Uniszowice0
132Kosior ZbigniewKS Uniszowice0
133Kryk TomaszKS Uniszowice0
134Nowosadzki WojciechKS Uniszowice0
135Korolczuk MarekKS Ciecierzyn0
136Olszak PawełKS Uniszowice0
137Raczyński ArkadiuszKS Uniszowice0
138Widomski DamianKS Uniszowice0
139Więckowski DawidKS Uniszowice0
140Wołek PawełKS Uniszowice0
141Wrona JacekKS Uniszowice0
142Kwiatkowski ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara0
143Bielecki DominikLZS Krężnica Jara0
144Binek RafałLZS Krężnica Jara0
145Karnas MichałKS Uniszowice0
146Fabian BartoszLKS Wierzchowiska0
147Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
148Karpiński JarosławKS Ciecierzyn0
149Bartocha MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
150Bosek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
151Kowalik DamianLKS Wierzchowiska0
152Kozak PawełLKS Wierzchowiska0
153Mazur PiotrLKS Wierzchowiska0
154Pulikowski PrzemysławLKS Wierzchowiska0
155Rubaj PawełLKS Wierzchowiska0
156Sapuła TomaszLKS Wierzchowiska0
157Świech AdrianLKS Wierzchowiska0
158Wawszczak MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska0
159Winiarczyk MarcinLKS Wierzchowiska0
160Zarzycki DariuszLKS Wierzchowiska0
161Borawski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
162Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn0
163Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn0
164Dorotiuk VadymKS Ciecierzyn0
165Flor ZbigniewKS Ciecierzyn0
166Górski ArturKS Ciecierzyn0
167Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn0
168Paradowski DawidKS Ciecierzyn0
169Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
170Winiarczyk KacperKS Ciecierzyn0
171Wosiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska0
172Kaleniec MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0
173Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara0
174Cygan MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
175Pietroń RafałLZS Krężnica Jara0
176Rodak PawełKS Uniszowice0
177Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów0
178Bawół MateuszVir Dorohucza0
179Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów0
180Kawiak MarcinLegion Tomaszowice0
181Makowski MarcinLegion Tomaszowice0
182Ozimek AdamLegion Tomaszowice0
183Piech BartłomiejLegion Tomaszowice0
184Pietroń KamilLegion Tomaszowice0
185Poleszak TomaszLegion Tomaszowice0
186Prokop MateuszLegion Tomaszowice0
187Sobczak KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice0
188Wartacz KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice0
189Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza0
190Czerniak PatrykVir Dorohucza0
191Hetman TomaszLegion Tomaszowice0
192Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza0
193Korneluk DamianVir Dorohucza0
194Krasowski ArkadiuszVir Dorohucza0
195Lipiec GabrielVir Dorohucza0
196Matysiak MarekVir Dorohucza0
197Sawicki KamilVir Dorohucza0
198Sawicki RadosławVir Dorohucza0
199Waryszak LeszekVir Dorohucza0
200Waryszak RafałVir Dorohucza0
201Wojciechowski RobertVir Dorohucza0
202Wojtal PiotrVir Dorohucza0
203Janicki SebastianLegion Tomaszowice0
204Kawecki MarcinLegion Tomaszowice0
205Górecki MarekLegion Tomaszowice0
206Suryś ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
207Daniel ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
208Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów0
209Gorgol SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów0
210Janczak DamianHuragan Siostrzytów0
211Jarosz MaciejHuragan Siostrzytów0
212Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów0
213Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów0
214Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów0
215Mitelski BartłomiejHuragan Siostrzytów0
216Gontarz AndrzejLegion Tomaszowice0
217Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów0
218Mitelski WojciechHuragan Siostrzytów0
219Ścirka ArkadiuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
220Bednarzczyk MariuszLegion Tomaszowice0
221Godula KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice0
222Caboń MaciejLegion Tomaszowice0
223Wawruszak MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
224Caboń JarosławLegion Tomaszowice0
225Caboń ŁukaszLegion Tomaszowice0
226Maksymiec MateuszKS Uniszowice0
227Kowalczyk DamianKS Uniszowice0
228Haczkur RobertKS Uniszowice0
229Wydra TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
230Wojciechowski SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów0
231Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara0
232Stępniowski GrzegorzLZS Krężnica Jara0
233Zdeb PawełLZS Krężnica Jara0
234Rusinek RadosławLZS Krężnica Jara0
235Rak CzesławLZS Krężnica Jara0
236Dymicki BartoszLZS Krężnica Jara0
237Michalak MateuszLZS Krężnica Jara0