Keeza Klasa B

ZawodnikKlub
Kędzierski AdrianWiara Łęczna19010
Kopeć WojciechKS Uniszowice18020
Budka MirosławWiara Łęczna16000
Czajka MarcinKS Uniszowice11030
Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów10050
Wójcik DanielAlbatros Świdnik10020
Nakielski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów9030
Savych BohdanKS Uniszowice8000
Niezbecki WitoldOleśnia Oleśniki8010
Jaroszyński JakubWiara Łęczna8020
Kryk TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów7021
Umer PrzemysławWiara Łęczna7000
Zawada DawidHuragan Siostrzytów7020
Kołodziejski KrystianKS Uniszowice7011
Górza CezaryLZS Krężnica Jara7010
Wójtowicz PiotrOleśnia Oleśniki7000
Biniaszewski DawidKrzczonovia Krzczonów7010
Maziarczyk KonradAlbatros Świdnik7010
Rojek RadosławWiara Łęczna7010
Dzikowski MichałSparta Lublin6000
Macieńko JakubWiara Łęczna6010
Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara5011
Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza5030
Jaśkowski MichałLZS Krężnica Jara5020
Matlakowski KrystianLZS Krężnica Jara5020
Samarczenko ŁukaszOleśnia Oleśniki5021
Kozak JarosławHuragan Siostrzytów4020
Banaszak TomaszKS Uniszowice4000
Duma KacperKrzczonovia Krzczonów4030
Świątek WojciechAlbatros Świdnik4000
Jachowicz MikołajSparta Lublin4000
Jędrych JanuszAlbatros Świdnik4010
Morawski MichałOleśnia Oleśniki4020
Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice3000
Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza3010
Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza3050
Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza3020
Śledzicki ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara3000
Mordel RobertOleśnia Oleśniki3000
Szostak RafałOleśnia Oleśniki3040
Skowronek AdrianKrzczonovia Krzczonów3000
Sidor GrzegorzHuragan Siostrzytów3000
Kozłowski MateuszAlbatros Świdnik3020
Szewczyk BartłomiejOleśnia Oleśniki3040
Bogucki MaksymilianKrzczonovia Krzczonów3131
Gwóźdź AdrianWiara Łęczna3020
Legiedź MichałWiara Łęczna3010
Kozak MichałKrzczonovia Krzczonów3010
Samolej RafałLZS Krężnica Jara2000
Widomski DamianKS Uniszowice2010
Rodak PawełOleśnia Oleśniki2000
Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza2070
Lipiec GabrielVir Dorohucza2000
Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara2031
Misztal JakubLZS Krężnica Jara2000
Kozak ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów2031
Siczek JanKS Uniszowice2020
Dębajło PawełSparta Lublin2010
Wroński JakubHuragan Siostrzytów2010
Chmielecki MichałSparta Lublin2030
Limek GrzegorzHuragan Siostrzytów2010
Szczuka JakubOleśnia Oleśniki2000
Kraszkiewicz PrzemysławWiara Łęczna2000
Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara1010
Zdeb PawełLZS Krężnica Jara1030
Dalentka MarekKS Uniszowice1000
Kołodziejski WłodzimierzKS Uniszowice1000
Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów1020
Gorgol SebastianVir Dorohucza1010
Wydra TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów1000
Haczkur RobertHuragan Siostrzytów1020
Pelczarski KacperLZS Krężnica Jara1000
Steciak KacperHuragan Siostrzytów1010
Wronowski TomaszVir Dorohucza1010
Mietelski AntoniKS Uniszowice1020
Murlak JakubLZS Krężnica Jara1010
Lewandowski JakubSparta Lublin1110
Marek MaciejOleśnia Oleśniki1030
Szafranek PiotrKrzczonovia Krzczonów1010
Bizior WojciechSparta Lublin1000
Grzeszczuk DawidOleśnia Oleśniki1030
Wojtal KrystianVir Dorohucza1010
Ćwikła MateuszKrzczonovia Krzczonów1030
Ułanowski RomanSparta Lublin1000
Bobel MateuszKrzczonovia Krzczonów1010
Król RafałKS Uniszowice1010
Futa JakubWiara Łęczna1000
Cybula ArielKrzczonovia Krzczonów1020
Błaszczak KamilKrzczonovia Krzczonów1000
Tylec PiotrKrzczonovia Krzczonów1000
Wójcik AdrianWiara Łęczna1010
Portka PawełAlbatros Świdnik1010
Budka KacperWiara Łęczna1010
Paluch PatrykAlbatros Świdnik1000
Lisiecki JakubSparta Lublin1010
Kierepka MarcinSparta Lublin1020
Całka SławomirSparta Lublin1000
Urban MarcinAlbatros Świdnik1000
Pilipczuk ŁukaszSparta Lublin1000
Bernecki TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów1000
Brzozowski IgorWiara Łęczna1000
Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Rak CzesławLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice0020
Nowosadzki WojciechKS Uniszowice0020
Wołek PawełKS Uniszowice0011
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara0020
Bielecki DominikLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Stępniowski GrzegorzLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Jarosz MaciejHuragan Siostrzytów0020
Mitelski WojciechHuragan Siostrzytów0010
Korneluk DamianVir Dorohucza0020
Sawicki KamilVir Dorohucza0040
Wojciechowski RobertVir Dorohucza0010
Duda MikołajLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Woźniak MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0010
Gruszecki RobertKS Uniszowice0010
Podriza RomanLZS Krężnica Jara0031
Drążkowski FranciszekLZS Krężnica Jara0010
Górza MateuszLZS Krężnica Jara0040
Podolak MariuszKS Uniszowice0020
Matlakowski PatrykLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Drewniak PawełLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Młynarczyk BartłomiejLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Grzyb KacperLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Kowalik JarosławKrzczonovia Krzczonów0010
Biszkont JakubOleśnia Oleśniki0000
Klępka KacperKrzczonovia Krzczonów0020
Szymona TomaszVir Dorohucza0010
Olech MateuszAlbatros Świdnik0010
Wiater ŁukaszKrzczonovia Krzczonów0020
Plata PiotrLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Wajrak BartłomiejLZS Krężnica Jara0010
Samolej AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Duda GrzegorzAlbatros Świdnik0110
Debajło MarekSparta Lublin0010
Wiater MarcinSparta Lublin0000
Ibrahim RamiSparta Lublin0010
Maleszyk PawełLZS Krężnica Jara0010
Romak MateuszAlbatros Świdnik0020
Marek MateuszOleśnia Oleśniki0010
Stasiak RadosławLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Stasicki JakubVir Dorohucza0040
Majewski IreneuszOleśnia Oleśniki0010
Janczak PiotrAlbatros Świdnik0020
Januszek SebastianAlbatros Świdnik0010
Jaroszek PatrykAlbatros Świdnik0010
Grodzki KarolAlbatros Świdnik0000
Szabelski ArkadiuszAlbatros Świdnik0030
Marek KarolOleśnia Oleśniki0010
Wójtowicz KamilVir Dorohucza0010
Wróblewski KamilWiara Łęczna0010
Chorniy VadimKS Uniszowice0010
Filipowski PawełWiara Łęczna0010
Harytanowicz DawidWiara Łęczna0000
Topyła GrzegorzKrzczonovia Krzczonów0010
Hvozdetskyi MykhailoLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Kijek MarcinLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Cisek BartoszLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Chyliński AdamLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Wiejak GrzegorzSparta Lublin0010
Selwa MateuszAlbatros Świdnik0020
Szewczak MateuszVir Dorohucza0000
Karczewski EmilKS Uniszowice0010
Podstawka KonradAlbatros Świdnik0010
Kończal DanielKS Uniszowice0010
Kamiński PawełHuragan Siostrzytów0001
Wyskoiński KacperWiara Łęczna0000
Obiała IgorLZS Krężnica Jara0000
Szczygieł KamilSparta Lublin0010
Grum CezarySparta Lublin0010
Kapica KarolKrzczonovia Krzczonów0010