Klasa B

RangaZawodnikKlub M11
1Dąbrowski KamilLZS Krężnica Jara0100000
2Fularski GrzegorzLewart II Lubartów0000000
3Nowicki MichałCzarni Pliszczyn0000000
4Stachyra MarcelCzarni Pliszczyn0000000
5Szalast MichałCzarni Pliszczyn0000000
6Wroński PawełKS Uniszowice0000000
7Blicharski PawełKS Ciecierzyn0000000
8Suryś ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0000000
9Budzyński MichałLewart II Lubartów0000000
10Gryczan LenartLewart II Lubartów0000000
11Gąsior SebastianCzarni Pliszczyn0000000
12Krupa AdrianLewart II Lubartów0000000
13Maksymiuk ArkadiuszLewart II Lubartów0000000
14Michałów FilipLewart II Lubartów0000000
15Najda ŁukaszLewart II Lubartów0000000
16Nowak KonradLewart II Lubartów0000000
17Pożak DawidLewart II Lubartów0000000
18Pożarowszczyk KacperLewart II Lubartów0000000
19Szczotka KonradLewart II Lubartów0000000
20Barwiński MaciejKS Nasutów0000000
21Topyła WiktorGKS Niedźwiada0000000
22Zbiciak BartoszLewart II Lubartów0000000
23Sternik ErnestGKS Niedźwiada0000000
24Kidyba KamilKS Ciecierzyn0000000
25Aftyka MateuszGKS Niedźwiada0000000
26Baran AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0000000
27Gryzio MarekGKS Niedźwiada0000000
28Kalbarczyk DariuszGKS Niedźwiada0000000
29Kobyłka JakubGKS Niedźwiada0000000
30Prokopiuk JanuszKS Ciecierzyn0000000
31Piskała PiotrGKS Niedźwiada0000000
32Włoch ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0000000
33Haraszczuk MichałGKS Niedźwiada0000000
34Wróbel PrzemysławGKS Niedźwiada0000000
35Michajłow SiergiejLZS Krężnica Jara0000000
36Poręba WojciechLZS Krężnica Jara0000000
37Gawroński JanKS Nasutów0100000
38Marciniuk MichałKS Nasutów0000000
39Rusek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0000000
40Maksymiec AdrianKS Ciecierzyn0000000
41Cur MiłoszGKS Niedźwiada0000000
42Świech MarcinLewart II Lubartów0000000
43Niewęgłowski JakubLewart II Lubartów0000000
44Rudź DawidCentro-Chem Turka0000000
45Wrona JacekKS Uniszowice0000000
46Szalast PawełWodnik Uścimów0000000
47Mazurek ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0000000
48Tomasiak PiotrWodnik Uścimów0000000
49Trojak SebastianWodnik Uścimów0000000
50Woźniak RadosławKS Serniki0000000
51Kozak KacperGKS Niedźwiada0000000
52Ozon AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0000000
53Pasiak MateuszCentro-Chem Turka0000000
54Sapała KrystianGKS Niedźwiada0000000
55Zbiciak MarcinKS Serniki0000000
56Oniszko MarcinKS Serniki0000000
57Jóźwiak KarolKS Serniki0000000
58Żelisko KrystianLewart II Lubartów0000000
59Górski ArkadiuszHuragan Siostrzytów0000000
60Gąsior Patryk-0000000
61Stelmaszczuk KacperWodnik Uścimów0000000
62Sawicki PawełWodnik Uścimów0000000
63Oniszczuk MichałWodnik Uścimów0000000
64Czapski MarcinWodnik Uścimów0000000
65Lewin ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0000000
66Gaweł MateuszKS Nasutów0200000
67Kretiuk MarcinWodnik Uścimów0000000
68Kot PatrykWodnik Uścimów0000000
69Bartkowicz PiotrWodnik Uścimów0000000
70Jurko DamianWodnik Uścimów0000000
71Długosz MichałWodnik Uścimów0000000
72Martyniuk ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0000000
73Denkiewicz PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów0000000
74Mietelski AntoniKS Uniszowice0000000
75Nowicki MichałKS Uniszowice0000000
76Raczyński ArkadiuszKS Uniszowice0000000
77Czapski KamilWodnik Uścimów0000000
78Małyska MateuszLewart II Lubartów1100000
79Tchórz WojciechGKS Niedźwiada1100000
80Mitaszka JakubGKS Niedźwiada2100000
81Sagan FilipKS Serniki3100000
82Demucha MaksymilianGKS Niedźwiada4200000
83Patynowski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice4100000
84Drozd DominikKS Nasutów5100000
85Biszczak JarosławCzarni Pliszczyn5100000
86Czapski PatrykWodnik Uścimów5100010
87Majchrzak SylwesterGKS Niedźwiada5200000
88Grzechnik RafałKS Nasutów6200000
89Rak CzesławLZS Krężnica Jara6500000
90Denka PatrykGKS Niedźwiada9100010
91Chilimoniuk KrzysztofKS Ciecierzyn10100000
92Jagoda FilipKS Ciecierzyn10100000
93Kupajczyk AmadeuszKS Ciecierzyn12200000
94Szkuat ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów13200000
95Mitelski WojciechHuragan Siostrzytów14100000
96Barszczyk MaksymilianLewart II Lubartów15100000
97Lis DamianKS Uniszowice15100000
98Budzyński FilipGKS Niedźwiada15100000
99Futa ErykHuragan Siostrzytów15200010
100Petryszak KacperLewart II Lubartów19100000
101Łuszczew PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn19200000
102Kłębukowski PiotrWodnik Uścimów20100000
103Waszkiewicz ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów20100000
104Czapski TomaszWodnik Uścimów20100000
105Budzyński SzymonGKS Niedźwiada25300000
106Szymański KamilWodnik Uścimów25100000
107Kostrzewa MariuszGKS Niedźwiada29200010
108Osior KamilKS Serniki30100000
109Kurlej MichałKS Ciecierzyn30100000
110Podolak MariuszKS Uniszowice30100000
111Raczkowski FilipLewart II Lubartów30100000
112Haraszczuk RafałGKS Niedźwiada32100000
113Misztal MariuszKS Serniki35100000
114Bućko GrzegorzKS Serniki35200000
115Banaszak TomaszKS Uniszowice35100000
116Turek PrzemysławKS Nasutów35200000
117Lipski BartoszLewart II Lubartów35201000
118Świdziński AdrianKS Ciecierzyn36400000
119Włodek KamilGKS Niedźwiada40300010
120Kwieciński AdrianKS Uniszowice41200000
121Piesta AndrzejGKS Niedźwiada41500020
122Szumała MateuszWodnik Uścimów42400000
123Listosz HubertLewart II Lubartów45110000
124Pastuszka ŁukaszKS Nasutów45110000
125Błyskun MateuszLewart II Lubartów45110000
126Porzak PiotrKS Nasutów45110000
127Dalentka MarekKS Uniszowice45200010
128Smoliński ŁukaszKS Nasutów45110000
129Wasil BartoszKS Serniki50100000
130Melnyk BohdanLewart II Lubartów50200000
131Al-Swaiti PatrykKS Ciecierzyn55200000
132Gierczyński CezaryVir Dorohucza60200000
133Cereszko AdrianKS Uniszowice63200000
134Miszczuk PawełWodnik Uścimów65300000
135Szczepaniak KacperKS Serniki65101000
136Długosz JakubLewart II Lubartów67110000
137Grzesiak ZbigniewWodnik Uścimów70200000
138Mucha MichałGKS Niedźwiada72210000
139Kopeć WojciechKS Uniszowice75200000
140Niewiński StanisławLewart II Lubartów75210011
141Michalski BartłomiejCzarni Pliszczyn77700001
142Świeboda BartłomiejKS Nasutów80300000
143Sulowski KacperLewart II Lubartów80300000
144Wójcik MariuszKS Serniki80110000
145Guz KacperLewart II Lubartów80210000
146Łuczyński MaciejCzarni Pliszczyn80110000
147Sierota SebastianCentro-Chem Turka81600020
148Szkuat MateuszWodnik Uścimów83100000
149Pasiak WojciechCentro-Chem Turka84112000
150Nowosad ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn85400010
151Wronisz ArkadiuszCzarni Pliszczyn87500000
152Kaźmierski MariuszCentro-Chem Turka88600000
153Jarosz MaciejHuragan Siostrzytów89510000
154Włodarczyk KarolKS Nasutów90110000
155Szczepaniak KarolKS Serniki90110000
156Buczek JakubLewart II Lubartów90210000
157Skowronek JanWodnik Uścimów90111000
158Szalast KacperKS Serniki90110000
159Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów90111000
160Romańczuk RafałWodnik Uścimów90610000
161Malinowski MichałCentro-Chem Turka90110001
162Korchut RafałHuragan Siostrzytów90110000
163Operacz KrzysztofKS Serniki90110000
164Kozak ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów90110000
165Krzewski PawełCentro-Chem Turka90110000
166Galiński MaciejCentro-Chem Turka90110000
167Urban JacekKS Serniki90110000
168Pietrasiński PiotrCentro-Chem Turka93210000
169Majcher JakubKS Nasutów94210010
170Pękala BartłomiejGKS Niedźwiada96400010
171Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn97601010
172Kufel GrzegorzKS Uniszowice98210000
173Pelczarski KacperLZS Krężnica Jara99700000
174Golba JarosławCentro-Chem Turka100211000
175Styrnik MarcinKS Nasutów100320020
176Biskup JanKS Serniki102220000
177Brzyski MateuszKS Nasutów112310000
178Wołek PawełKS Uniszowice125220000
179Skowronek MateuszWodnik Uścimów125510000
180Kaczor DamianKS Serniki130221000
181Duklewski PiotrWodnik Uścimów131500010
182Aftyka AleksLewart II Lubartów135223000
183Bielecki DominikLZS Krężnica Jara135330000
184Ponurek PrzemysławLewart II Lubartów135220000
185Supryn DominikGKS Niedźwiada138310000
186Kołodziejczyk AdrianCentro-Chem Turka144220000
187Adamczyk RadosławKS Nasutów145320000
188Tatara ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn145410010
189Czajka MarcinKS Uniszowice150220000
190Gawryluk KacperGKS Niedźwiada151401000
191Siczek JanKS Uniszowice153220000
192Janisz RafałCentro-Chem Turka155221000
193Kowalski ErykKS Serniki157410010
194Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów157311000
195Kuzynowski WojciechKS Nasutów160220000
196Żytkowski MateuszGKS Niedźwiada162420000
197Wawruch KacperLewart II Lubartów162801000
198Górski ArturKS Ciecierzyn162220010
199Śniegula WaldemarKS Nasutów165220000
200Kosik BartoszGKS Niedźwiada175511010
201Mroczek MariuszKS Nasutów180220000
202Żelechowski KarolVir Dorohucza180220000
203Więckowski DawidKS Uniszowice180220000
204Wójtowicz MarekVir Dorohucza180220000
205Kasperek AndrzejKS Uniszowice185720000
206Denka MarcinGKS Niedźwiada1861011000
207Gruszecki RobertKS Uniszowice190421000
208Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów193420000
209Sawicki KamilVir Dorohucza205330000
210Michalak GrzegorzKS Nasutów205611000
211Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów207621000
212Osiak MarcinGKS Niedźwiada210630000
213Matysiak MarekVir Dorohucza213810000
214Kosior ZbigniewKS Uniszowice217622000
215Borawski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn218320000
216Dalentka MarcinKS Uniszowice225520000
217Stasiewicz ErykCzarni Pliszczyn240422000
218Barszczyk MikołajKS Serniki243441000
219Wydra TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów244840010
220Fierzbik OskarLewart II Lubartów245634000
221Widomski DamianKS Uniszowice253910010
222Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn268332020
223Baduchowski MarekKS Ciecierzyn270330000
224Pankowski ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn270331010
225Supryn AdrianGKS Niedźwiada277440000
226Saletnik DanielKS Nasutów280930000
227Kożuch MichałGKS Niedźwiada285543020
228Adamczyk BartoszCzarni Pliszczyn286531000
229Jarnicki KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn290543010
230Król KamilKS Uniszowice294620041
231Szczurowski RafałCzarni Pliszczyn298430000
232Maryńczuk MaciejKS Serniki300430020
233Woźniak MichałLZS Krężnica Jara311911010
234Ziemichód ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn317440000
235Tusiński KamilWodnik Uścimów319953000
236Czerniak PatrykVir Dorohucza328720000
237Stefański KrzysztofLewart II Lubartów330540000
238Danicki PiotrLewart II Lubartów331731010
239Kościołek RafałCzarni Pliszczyn333750010
240Sternik KrystianGKS Niedźwiada335440010
241Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów337821020
242Woźniak KamilCentro-Chem Turka342920000
243Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów346830010
244Rodak KarolLewart II Lubartów350750010
245Maleszyk DawidWodnik Uścimów352540020
246Błaziński DawidGKS Niedźwiada355440000
247Jędruch DamianCentro-Chem Turka357740000
248Flor ZbigniewKS Ciecierzyn360740000
249Majewski WojciechLewart II Lubartów360541010
250Kwiatkowski KrystianLewart II Lubartów369940010
251Drozd MichałLZS Krężnica Jara369550000
252Górza CezaryLZS Krężnica Jara370930021
253Lipiec GabrielVir Dorohucza372550000
254Fiedeń BartoszLewart II Lubartów3805512000
255Kołodziej KacperLewart II Lubartów384620000
256Bartoszek MateuszCentro-Chem Turka385750000
257Pankowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn386631000
258Skowronek Mateusz – IIWodnik Uścimów395540000
259Korolczuk MarekKS Ciecierzyn399841000
260Dajek GrzegorzKS Serniki405660010
261Drążkowski FranciszekLZS Krężnica Jara415750000
262Stasiewicz ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn421650000
263Petryszak BłażejWodnik Uścimów423660040
264Komarzeniec KamilCzarni Pliszczyn430650001
265Daniel ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów4321043000
266Kaczor PawełKS Nasutów435653000
267Winiarczyk KacperKS Ciecierzyn436550010
268Kołodziejski WłodzimierzKS Uniszowice450550000
269Melnyk AndryiKS Nasutów450551000
270Bartkowicz PawełWodnik Uścimów456850041
271Iwaniuk KonradKS Ciecierzyn459842000
272Ścirka ArkadiuszHuragan Siostrzytów462650020
273Franaszczyk MaciejKS Uniszowice4651052000
274Bednarczyk MateuszLewart II Lubartów468863000
275Śledzicki ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara4701241000
276Skowronek GrzegorzCzarni Pliszczyn4701252010
277Błyskun BartłomiejLewart II Lubartów470760000
278Włodarczyk PrzemysławKS Nasutów480940020
279Bojanowski JakubLewart II Lubartów485650010
280Styła MaciejKS Nasutów485660000
281Kołodziejski KrystianKS Uniszowice495651000
282Bernat PrzemysławGKS Niedźwiada495660010
283Kutkiewicz SławomirWodnik Uścimów4981128000
284Gajos RafałCzarni Pliszczyn500960000
285Cygan MarcinKS Ciecierzyn503660011
286Mika AdrianCentro-Chem Turka505760010
287Bielecki JacekWodnik Uścimów510861000
288Krawczyk HubertCentro-Chem Turka513952000
289Woliński PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn5141041010
290Waryszak PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów5221060030
291Szczepański AdrianCentro-Chem Turka522761010
292Podgórniak DamianKS Serniki535862000
293Fil PatrykKS Uniszowice540660000
294Kamiński DamianGKS Niedźwiada540770001
295Białek ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada540660000
296Pałka AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara540760000
297Kaźmierski SylwesterKS Serniki540666020
298Szacoń MarcinKS Nasutów540660000
299Iwaniuk KrystianKS Ciecierzyn549774000
300Mileszczyk KacperLewart II Lubartów5551076001
301Szalast WojciechKS Serniki560875010
302Krasowski ArkadiuszVir Dorohucza560860030
303Umer PrzemysławKS Uniszowice560771010
304Kamiński TomaszGKS Niedźwiada565870041
305Szewczyk PawełCzarni Pliszczyn569871000
306Duda BartłomiejCentro-Chem Turka576773010
307Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza595774010
308Kubecki AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara6041080010
309Urban TomaszLewart II Lubartów610771000
310Steciak KacperVir Dorohucza610870011
311Wronowski TomaszVir Dorohucza623960000
312Zawada DawidHuragan Siostrzytów624972050
313Gryczka MichałGKS Niedźwiada625871020
314Misztal JakubLZS Krężnica Jara626772031
315Stępień MateuszKS Serniki630770000
316Szczygieł PawełKS Nasutów630860000
317Świder PiotrVir Dorohucza630770010
318Szczygieł KonradKS Nasutów630770000
319Góralski MaciejLewart II Lubartów630772000
320Panek SylwesterCzarni Pliszczyn6388710011
321Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza640880010
322Madej MichałCentro-Chem Turka644884010
323Waryszak LeszekVir Dorohucza645961000
324Siedlecki JakubLZS Krężnica Jara6461071000
325Małaj PrzemysławCentro-Chem Turka668971010
326Ponikiewski PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn6741181000
327Wlazły HubertLewart II Lubartów6861087000
328Komarzeniec KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn6871170000
329Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów6891072031
330Kowalczuk MarekCzarni Pliszczyn690880010
331Kozak JarosławHuragan Siostrzytów6941082030
332Brzyski DanielKS Nasutów695880010
333Klempka KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn6951090000
334Bielecki KacperWodnik Uścimów6991193010
335Haczkur RobertKS Uniszowice6991090010
336Pędzisz MichałVir Dorohucza7001080000
337Mitura MichałWodnik Uścimów702880020
338Mitelski BartłomiejHuragan Siostrzytów706982020
339Sowa MaksymilianLewart II Lubartów7139811010
340Lejkowski MateuszKS Serniki713961000
341Sowiński MarekCentro-Chem Turka717880010
342Brzyski JakubKS Nasutów720880000
343Jankowski MariuszKS Serniki720884030
344Duda BartoszLewart II Lubartów720995010
345Kalinowski RafałWodnik Uścimów720880000
346Górza MateuszLZS Krężnica Jara7361080020
347Sokół JanLewart II Lubartów7451174000
348Płoński ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn754990011
349Oniszczuk AdamWodnik Uścimów760985020
350Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn76410100031
351Oniszczuk KarolWodnik Uścimów77511113000
352Barszczyk JędrzejKS Serniki775980000
353Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów7781191020
354Karpiński JarosławKS Ciecierzyn7801381000
355Bordzoł PatrykGKS Niedźwiada78611113082
356Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza7991092041
357Kosik RadosławKS Serniki807991010
358Skrajnowski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn810990020
359Drygała RafałVir Dorohucza810990000
360Czekierda MateuszWodnik Uścimów8101190010
361Kilarski MateuszCentro-Chem Turka81710105062
362Bieniek WojciechKS Ciecierzyn82811100030
363Kryk TomaszKS Uniszowice83010104031
364Suszek ArturCentro-Chem Turka83610101061
365Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice83611103020
366Olszak PawełKS Uniszowice8371090000
367Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn83812103020
368Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn84810100001
369Choduń SebastianKS Serniki85010100010
370Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów85211110010
371Gorgol SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów85411106040
372Wojciechowski SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów85811113000
373Sidor RobertKS Ciecierzyn86111110000
374Prus TomaszCentro-Chem Turka86210105030
375Bosek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn87810102000
376Maksymiec MateuszKS Uniszowice88410100020
377Barszczyk JanKS Serniki88510102000
378Jemielniak SebastianKS Serniki89010104000
379Gałat SławomirKS Nasutów89111110020
380Bordzoł KrystianGKS Niedźwiada89611113010
381Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów89610102030
382Jędruch DawidCentro-Chem Turka90010100000
383Nowosadzki WojciechKS Uniszowice90010100020
384Korneluk DamianVir Dorohucza90010101010
385Flis PrzemysławCentro-Chem Turka90010102010
386Misiak WiktorLewart II Lubartów90112110000
387Porzak AdamKS Nasutów91111102000
388Jaśkowski MichałLZS Krężnica Jara91214100010
389Fus KonradKS Uniszowice91912129031
390Włodek JakubGKS Niedźwiada92013134020
391Duklewski AdamWodnik Uścimów92711110000
392Woleń RadosławKS Ciecierzyn93511112020
393Rożko AdrianGKS Niedźwiada94011118040
394Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara95111111010
395Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice95413126031
396Skowronek DawidWodnik Uścimów96211111000
397Wojciechowski RobertVir Dorohucza96412120020
398Berej WojciechKS Nasutów97011116010
399Berej SławomirKS Nasutów97511111100
400Płachta MarcinCzarni Pliszczyn98912112010
401Waryszak RafałVir Dorohucza99011110000
402Tutaj BartłomiejLewart II Lubartów99412110000
403Domański ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada99613137010
404Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara100519138000
405Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza101012122000
406Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza101212122010
407Świątek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn101712120010
408Sikora PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn1019121210000
409Madura KrzysztofCentro-Chem Turka104512121000
410Bliźniuk MichałWodnik Uścimów106012120000
411Stachura CezaryGKS Niedźwiada108013130010
412Mitura ArkadiuszLZS Krężnica Jara108013110000
413Wawruszak MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów108012120020
414Kowalski HubertCzarni Pliszczyn108012120000
415Bordzoł ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada108013136010
416Janczak DamianHuragan Siostrzytów108012120000
417Kowalczyk DamianKS Uniszowice114213131010
418Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara114521132000
419Pietroń RafałLZS Krężnica Jara118717150000
420Kwiatkowski ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara131317160010
421Kaleniec MichałLZS Krężnica Jara1343181712000
422Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara147121162010
423Stępniowski GrzegorzLZS Krężnica Jara175521211010
424Rusinek RadosławLZS Krężnica Jara176321215040
425Zdeb PawełLZS Krężnica Jara180021211120