LZS Krężnica Jara 2019/20

ZawodnikPozycja M11
Bielecki DominikObr3710000000
Binek RafałObr, Pom15331001000
Biskup ŁukaszBrm14431000000
Cichosz JakubPom000000000
Duda MikołajBrm18022001000
Dymicki BartoszNap9011000000
Dąbrowski KamilNap4020000000
Gustaw AleksanderPom33972200000
Jędruch DamianObr5040000000
Jędruch DawidObr45055000000
Kaleniec MichałNap, Pom54066400000
Kubecki AdrianObr, Pom22644102100
Kurek KacperNap, Obr, Pom34865101000
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr62687002000
Kępowicz AdamPom49565000000
Mendykowski SzymonNap37053001000
Michalak MateuszPom000000000
Miernowski JanPom27644014100
Pałka AdrianObr54377000000
Pietroń RafałBrm51677100000
Prus RobertObr000000000
Rak CzesławNap510000000
Rusinek RadosławObr, Pom71288203000
Samolej RafałNap, Pom7011000000
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom27033000000
Talarek JakubPom56577000000
Zdeb PawełObr72088002000
Zdeb PrzemysławNap, Pom000000000