LZS Krężnica Jara 2019/20

ZawodnikPozycja M MZ WZWRWP
Bielecki DominikObr371010000000.000.00100.00
Binek RafałObr, Pom1533120010000.0033.3366.67
Biskup ŁukaszBrm14431200000066.670.0033.33
Cichosz JakubPom00000000000.000.000.00
Duda MikołajBrm1802200010000.000.00100.00
Dymicki BartoszNap901100000000.000.00100.00
Dąbrowski KamilNap4020200000050.0050.000.00
Gustaw AleksanderPom33972520000028.5714.2957.14
Jędruch DamianObr5040400000025.0025.0050.00
Jędruch DawidObr45055000000020.0020.0060.00
Kaleniec MichałNap, Pom54066040000033.3316.6750.00
Kubecki AdrianObr, Pom22644010210025.0025.0050.00
Kurek KacperNap, Obr, Pom34865110100033.3316.6750.00
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr62687100200025.0012.5062.50
Kępowicz AdamPom49565100000016.670.0083.33
Mendykowski SzymonNap37053200100020.0020.0060.00
Michalak MateuszPom00000000000.000.000.00
Miernowski JanPom27644001410025.0025.0050.00
Pałka AdrianObr54377000000028.5714.2957.14
Pietroń RafałBrm51677010000028.5714.2957.14
Prus RobertObr00000000000.000.000.00
Rak CzesławNap51010000000.000.00100.00
Rusinek RadosławObr, Pom71288020300025.0012.5062.50
Samolej RafałNap, Pom701100000000.000.00100.00
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom27033000000033.330.0066.67
Talarek JakubPom56577000000014.2914.2971.43
Zdeb PawełObr72088000200025.0012.5062.50
Zdeb PrzemysławNap, Pom00000000000.000.000.00