LZS Krężnica Jara B – 21/22

ZawodnikPozycja M11
Bielecki DominikObr4510001010
Caboń PawełPom38497101035
Drozd MichałObr57797000025
Drążkowski FranciszekObr10571817101016
Duda MikołajBrm21042000020
Grenda WojciechObr2010000010
Grzyb KacperPom461107010043
Gustaw AleksanderPom113517162020210
Górza CezaryNap140122215020210
Jaśkowski MichałObr10761100050
Kubecki AdrianPom000000000
Kurek KacperNap125117161205119
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr10301514003014
Kępowicz AdamPom9011715001026
Lewandowski JakubObr28373000040
Maleszyk PawełPom2210000010
Matlakowski KrystianPom8431811201087
Michajłow SiergiejObr000000000
Miernowski JanPom44866101004
Misztal JakubObr56588200003
Mitura ArkadiuszBrm59088000002
Murlak JakubObr476113202081
Pelczarski KacperPom3061220000111
Plata PiotrBrm54299000000
Podriza RomanObr9831613003034
Rak CzesławNap740000040
Rycerz MateuszPom9751002041
Samolej AdrianObr2750000050
Samolej RafałNap, Pom12580100080
Sowa MateuszPom13022000001
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom12822120001015
Wajrak BartłomiejPom27272100051
Woźniak MichałPom9101414003018
Zdeb PawełObr14352020004100
Śledzicki ŁukaszNap493104101060