LZS Krężnica Jara – 21/22 klasa B

ZawodnikPozycja M11
Bielecki DominikObr4510001010
Caboń PawełPom532117101046
Drozd MichałObr57797000025
Drążkowski FranciszekObr17092221201016
Duda MikołajBrm21042000020
Grenda WojciechObr2010000010
Grzyb KacperPom636118010044
Gustaw AleksanderPom131219172020211
Górza CezaryNap198626246020210
Jaśkowski MichałObr392101200090
Kubecki AdrianPom000000000
Kurek KacperNap1429201914051111
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr12101514003014
Kępowicz AdamPom16212119001026
Lewandowski JakubObr37373000040
Maleszyk PawełObr, Pom2010000010
Matlakowski KrystianPom129022153010810
Michajłow SiergiejObr000000000
Miernowski JanPom44866101004
Misztal JakubObr74399200003
Mitura ArkadiuszBrm68088000002
Murlak JakubObr705145202092
Pelczarski KacperPom6721651000123
Plata PiotrBrm10801212000000
Podriza RomanObr11631613003034
Rak CzesławNap2460000060
Rycerz MateuszPom9751002041
Samolej AdrianObr5650000050
Samolej RafałNap, Pom3151111000101
Sowa MateuszPom13022000001
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom20452524001015
Wajrak BartłomiejPom541104200061
Woźniak MichałPom10021413003018
Zdeb PawełObr21532424004100
Śledzicki ŁukaszNap673125201071