LZS Krężnica Jara B – 21/22

ZawodnikPozycja M11
Bielecki DominikObr4510001010
Drozd MichałObr57797001025
Drążkowski FranciszekObr6571010000004
Duda MikołajBrm21042000020
Grenda WojciechObr000000000
Grzyb KacperPom44786010023
Gustaw AleksanderPom50387102015
Górza CezaryNap8491312502016
Jaśkowski MichałObr6020000020
Kubecki AdrianObr, Pom000000000
Kurek KacperNap7291010702005
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr71798002012
Kępowicz AdamPom58297000022
Lewandowski JakubObr28373000040
Matlakowski KrystianPom30492100071
Miernowski JanPom36255101003
Misztal JakubObr000000000
Mitura ArkadiuszBrm68088000002
Murlak JakubObr39292201071
Pelczarski KacperPom20690000090
Podriza RomanObr713108002023
Rak CzesławNap420000020
Rycerz MateuszPom9751002041
Sowa MateuszPom13022000001
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom10141313001003
Woźniak MichałPom9101313003008
Zdeb PawełObr10801313002000
Śledzicki ŁukaszNap493104101060