LZS Krężnica Jara – 22/23 klasa B

ZawodnikM11
Bielecki Dominik000000000
Chyliński Adam29543000010
Cisek Bartosz27033000000
Drążkowski Franciszek45266001003
Duda Mikołaj000000000
Grzyb Kacper1510000010
Gustaw Aleksander501114203172
Górza Cezary12251515701004
Górza Mateusz11451313004001
Jaśkowski Michał97514145020010
Kijek Marcin18132000011
Kurek Kacper43575501123
Kwiatkowski Łukasz13531002020
Kępowicz Adam666118101034
Maleszyk Paweł10251211001011
Matlakowski Krystian9521412502026
Miernowski Jan000000000
Misztal Jakub32044200001
Murlak Jakub75098101011
Obiała Igor3010000010
Pelczarski Kacper32874100034
Plata Piotr10881312000011
Podriza Roman30644003100
Rak Czesław410000010
Samolej Adrian000000000
Samolej Rafał3631112000101
Stasiak Radosław2320000020
Stępniowski Grzegorz11151413000012
Wajrak Bartłomiej17161001051
Woźniak Michał41775001024
Zdeb Paweł11101411103030
Śledzicki Łukasz45885300033