LZS Krężnica Jara

Zawodnik M11
Bielecki Dominik000000000
Drążkowski Franciszek000000000
Duda Mikołaj000000000
Grzyb Kacper1510000010
Gustaw Aleksander26552203131
Górza Cezary72088601000
Górza Mateusz54066003000
Jaśkowski Michał51577201006
Kurek Kacper29353501022
Kwiatkowski Łukasz1010001010
Kępowicz Adam20152001032
Maleszyk Paweł66587000011
Matlakowski Krystian44777201005
Murlak Jakub71588101001
Pelczarski Kacper27354000014
Plata Piotr72088000000
Podriza Roman12622002100
Rak Czesław410000010
Samolej Adrian000000000
Samolej Rafał12650100050
Stasiak Radosław2320000020
Stępniowski Grzegorz56076000010
Wajrak Bartłomiej13351001041
Woźniak Michał32254001013
Zdeb Paweł72088001000
Śledzicki Łukasz45885300033