LZS Krężnica Jara

ZawodnikPozycja M MZ WZWRWP
Bielecki DominikObr225330000033.330.0066.67
Dąbrowski KamilNap3310100000.000.00100.00
Gustaw AleksanderPom6131183000045.450.0054.55
Jaśkowski MichałObr669981000055.560.0044.44
Kaleniec MichałNap, Pom931111011100045.450.0054.55
Kubecki AdrianObr, Pom395761001042.860.0057.14
Kurek KacperNap, Obr, Pom397954300044.440.0055.56
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr585761001028.570.0071.43
Kępowicz AdamPom92911110201045.450.0054.55
Michajłow SiergiejObr000000000.000.000.00
Miernowski JanPom343440101050.000.0050.00
Misztal JakubObr, Pom1802200000100.000.000.00
Mitura ArkadiuszBrm360440000050.000.0050.00
Pałka AdrianObr570761000042.860.0057.14
Pelczarski KacperNap116707000042.860.0057.14
Pietroń RafałBrm91011101000045.450.0054.55
Poręba WojciechNap000000000.000.000.00
Rak CzesławNap23030000100.000.000.00
Rusinek RadosławObr, Pom95311110302045.450.0054.55
Siedlecki JakubNap, Pom86211100050.000.0050.00
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom82510100101050.000.0050.00
Woźniak MichałPom341918101044.440.0055.56
Zdeb PawełObr99011110112045.450.0054.55
Śledzicki ŁukaszNap, Pom437945100033.330.0066.67