LZS Krężnica Jara

ZawodnikPozycja M11
Bielecki DominikObr22533000000
Drozd MichałObr, Pom36955000002
Drążkowski FranciszekObr41575000023
Dąbrowski KamilNap3310000000
Gustaw AleksanderPom11582113200056
Górza CezaryNap37093002162
Górza MateuszObr736108002021
Jarnicki KrzysztofNap, Pom29054301014
Jaśkowski MichałObr9121410001031
Kaleniec MichałNap, Pom143318171200015
Kubecki AdrianObr, Pom604108001012
Kurek KacperNap, Obr, Pom10051913800047
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr14031716001003
Kępowicz AdamPom14712116201051
Michajłow SiergiejObr000000000
Miernowski JanPom9511111101002
Misztal JakubObr, Pom62677203100
Mitura ArkadiuszBrm10801311000020
Pałka AdrianObr57076000000
Pelczarski KacperNap11670000020
Pietroń RafałBrm12771715000024
Poręba WojciechNap000000000
Rak CzesławNap650000040
Rusinek RadosławObr, Pom18532121504000
Siedlecki JakubNap, Pom646107100055
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom17552121101006
Woźniak MichałPom34191101040
Zdeb PawełObr18902121112000
Śledzicki ŁukaszNap, Pom470124100050