LZS Krężnica Jara

ZawodnikPozycjaCzas gryM11GSam.ŻKCzKInOff
Bielecki DominikObr13533000000
Drozd MichałObr, Pom36955000002
Drążkowski FranciszekObr41575000023
Dąbrowski KamilNap010000010
Gustaw AleksanderPom11452113200066
Górza CezaryNap, Pom37093002162
Górza MateuszObr736108002021
Jarnicki KrzysztofNap, Pom29054301014
Jaśkowski MichałNap, Obr, Pom9121410001031
Kaleniec MichałNap, Pom134318171200015
Kubecki AdrianObr, Pom604108001012
Kurek KacperNap, Obr, Pom10051913800048
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr13131716001003
Kępowicz AdamPom14712116201052
Michajłow SiergiejObr000000000
Miernowski JanPom9511111101003
Misztal JakubObr, Pom62677203100
Mitura ArkadiuszBrm10801311000020
Pałka AdrianObr54076000010
Pelczarski KacperPom9970000030
Pietroń RafałBrm11871715000024
Poręba WojciechNap000000000
Rak CzesławNap650000040
Rusinek RadosławObr, Pom17632121504000
Siedlecki JakubNap, Pom646107100055
Stępniowski GrzegorzObr, Pom17552121101007
Woźniak MichałPom31191101050
Zdeb PawełObr18002121112000
Śledzicki ŁukaszNap, Pom470124100051