LZS Krężnica Jara

ZawodnikPozycja M11
Bielecki DominikObr22533000000
Drozd MichałObr, Pom5411000001
Drążkowski FranciszekObr18033000003
Dąbrowski KamilNap3310000000
Gustaw AleksanderPom685148000033
Górza CezaryNap11331000021
Górza MateuszObr19642000021
Jarnicki KrzysztofNap, Pom11322001002
Jaśkowski MichałObr732128000031
Kaleniec MichałNap, Pom121415141100012
Kubecki AdrianObr, Pom604108001012
Kurek KacperNap, Obr, Pom596137400043
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr818109001002
Kępowicz AdamPom10011411201031
Michajłow SiergiejObr000000000
Miernowski JanPom68188101002
Misztal JakubObr, Pom44655102100
Mitura ArkadiuszBrm63077000000
Pałka AdrianObr57076000000
Pelczarski KacperNap11670000020
Pietroń RafałBrm10901312000012
Poręba WojciechNap000000000
Rak CzesławNap440000030
Rusinek RadosławObr, Pom13131515403000
Siedlecki JakubNap, Pom34964100033
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom11351414101005
Woźniak MichałPom34191101040
Zdeb PawełObr13501515112000
Śledzicki ŁukaszNap, Pom43794100020