LZS Krężnica Jara

ZawodnikPozycja MWZWRWP
Bielecki DominikObr180000250.000.0050.000
Dąbrowski KamilNap3300010.000.00100.000
Gustaw AleksanderPom206000450.000.0050.000
Jaśkowski MichałObr214000366.670.0033.330
Kaleniec MichałNap, Pom303500450.000.0050.000
Kubecki AdrianObr, Pom3700010.000.00100.000
Kurek KacperNap, Obr, Pom84000250.000.0050.000
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr360010450.000.0050.000
Kępowicz AdamPom308110450.000.0050.000
Michajłow SiergiejObr000000.000.000.000
Miernowski JanPom7300010.000.00100.000
Mitura ArkadiuszBrm1800002100.000.000.000
Pałka AdrianObr210000333.330.0066.670
Pelczarski KacperNap65000450.000.0050.000
Pietroń RafałBrm330000450.000.0050.000
Poręba WojciechNap000000.000.000.000
Rak CzesławNap00001100.000.000.000
Rusinek RadosławObr, Pom323200450.000.0050.000
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom342010450.000.0050.000
Woźniak MichałPom112110450.000.0050.000
Zdeb PawełObr360000450.000.0050.000
Śledzicki ŁukaszObr, Pom240100333.330.0066.670