Strzelcy – 20/21

RankingZawodnikKlub
1Fiedeń BartoszLewart II Lubartów12
2Kaleniec MichałLZS Krężnica Jara11
3Sowa MaksymilianLewart II Lubartów10
4Rożko AdrianGKS Niedźwiada8
5Fus KonradKS Uniszowice8
6Sikora PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn7
7Panek SylwesterCzarni Pliszczyn7
8Kutkiewicz SławomirWodnik Uścimów6
9Mileszczyk KacperLewart II Lubartów6
10Kaźmierski SylwesterKS Serniki6
11Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice6
12Bordzoł ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada6
13Wlazły HubertLewart II Lubartów5
14Domański ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada5
15Prus TomaszLKP Turka5
16Gorgol SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów5
17Szalast WojciechKS Serniki5
18Kryk TomaszKS Uniszowice4
19Duda BartoszLewart II Lubartów4
20Włodek JakubGKS Niedźwiada4
21Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza4
22Jankowski MariuszKS Serniki4
23Jemielniak SebastianKS Serniki4
24Iwaniuk KrystianKS Ciecierzyn4
25Fierzbik OskarLewart II Lubartów4
26Oniszczuk AdamWodnik Uścimów4
27Sokół JanLewart II Lubartów4
28Oniszczuk KarolWodnik Uścimów3
29Daniel ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów3
30Berej WojciechKS Nasutów3
31Kożuch MichałGKS Niedźwiada3
32Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice3
33Wojciechowski SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów3
34Bednarczyk MateuszLewart II Lubartów3
35Bielecki KacperWodnik Uścimów3
36Madej MichałLKP Turka3
37Duda BartłomiejLKP Turka3
38Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara3
39Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn3
40Aftyka AleksLewart II Lubartów3
41Kilarski MateuszLKP Turka3
42Rusinek RadosławLZS Krężnica Jara3
43Góralski MaciejLewart II Lubartów2
44Iwaniuk KonradKS Ciecierzyn2
45Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza2
46Porzak AdamKS Nasutów2
47Krawczyk HubertLKP Turka2
48Barszczyk JanKS Serniki2
49Zawada DawidHuragan Siostrzytów2
50Kozak JarosławHuragan Siostrzytów2
51Kaczor PawełKS Nasutów2
52Bordzoł PatrykGKS Niedźwiada2
53Skowronek GrzegorzCzarni Pliszczyn2
54Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn2
55Mitelski BartłomiejHuragan Siostrzytów2
56Kosior ZbigniewKS Uniszowice2
57Płachta MarcinCzarni Pliszczyn2
58Flis PrzemysławLKP Turka2
59Tusiński KamilWodnik Uścimów2
60Stasiewicz ErykCzarni Pliszczyn2
61Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów2
62Podgórniak DamianKS Serniki2
63Bosek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn2
64Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów2
65Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara2
66Śledzicki ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara1
67Gryczka MichałGKS Niedźwiada1
68Woleń RadosławKS Ciecierzyn1
69Bordzoł KrystianGKS Niedźwiada1
70Woźniak MichałLZS Krężnica Jara1
71Madura KrzysztofLKP Turka1
72Małaj PrzemysławLKP Turka1
73Wawruch KacperLewart II Lubartów1
74Suszek ArturLKP Turka1
75Kołodziejski KrystianKS Uniszowice1
76Siedlecki JakubLZS Krężnica Jara1
77Lipski BartoszLewart II Lubartów1
78Denka MarcinGKS Niedźwiada1
79Umer PrzemysławKS Uniszowice1
80Franaszczyk MaciejKS Uniszowice1
81Bielecki JacekWodnik Uścimów1
82Gawryluk KacperGKS Niedźwiada1
83Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara1
84Woliński PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn1
85Barszczyk MikołajKS Serniki1
86Bielecki PatrykWodnik Uścimów1
87Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów1
88Ponikiewski PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn1
89Golba JarosławLKP Turka1
90Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza1
91Skowronek JanWodnik Uścimów1
92Skowronek DawidWodnik Uścimów1
93Adamczyk BartoszCzarni Pliszczyn1
94Danicki PiotrLewart II Lubartów1
95Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów1
96Kowalczyk DamianKS Uniszowice1
97Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów1
98Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów1
99Urban TomaszLewart II Lubartów1
100Korneluk DamianVir Dorohucza1
101Berej SławomirKS Nasutów1
102Waryszak LeszekVir Dorohucza1
103Majewski WojciechLewart II Lubartów1
104Lejkowski MateuszKS Serniki1
105Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza1
106Kosik RadosławKS Serniki1
107Pankowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn1
108Pankowski ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn1
109Stępniowski GrzegorzLZS Krężnica Jara1
110Zdeb PawełLZS Krężnica Jara1
111Krupa AdrianLewart II Lubartów0
112Kwiatkowski KrystianLewart II Lubartów0
113Kołodziej KacperLewart II Lubartów0
114Gryczan LenartLewart II Lubartów0
115Fularski GrzegorzLewart II Lubartów0
116Guz KacperLewart II Lubartów0
117Adamczyk RadosławKS Nasutów0
118Długosz JakubLewart II Lubartów0
119Fil PatrykKS Uniszowice0
120Biskup JanKS Serniki0
121Choduń SebastianKS Serniki0
122Dajek GrzegorzKS Serniki0
123Kowalski ErykKS Serniki0
124Maryńczuk MaciejKS Serniki0
125Misztal MariuszKS Serniki0
126Osior KamilKS Serniki0
127Stępień MateuszKS Serniki0
128Szalast KacperKS Serniki0
129Szczepaniak KacperKS Serniki0
130Szczepaniak KarolKS Serniki0
131Wasil BartoszKS Serniki0
132Wójcik MariuszKS Serniki0
133Król KamilKS Uniszowice0
134Budzyński MichałLewart II Lubartów0
135Kufel GrzegorzKS Uniszowice0
136Wroński PawełKS Uniszowice0
137Blicharski PawełKS Ciecierzyn0
138Skrajnowski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
139Majcher JakubKS Nasutów0
140Michalak GrzegorzKS Nasutów0
141Saletnik DanielKS Nasutów0
142Drygała RafałVir Dorohucza0
143Pędzisz MichałVir Dorohucza0
144Wronowski TomaszVir Dorohucza0
145Błyskun BartłomiejLewart II Lubartów0
146Błyskun MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
147Buczek JakubLewart II Lubartów0
148Listosz HubertLewart II Lubartów0
149Bartkowicz PawełWodnik Uścimów0
150Maksymiuk ArkadiuszLewart II Lubartów0
151Sawicki PawełWodnik Uścimów0
152Tomasiak PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
153Szumała MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
154Szkuat MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
155Szkuat ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
156Stelmaszczuk KacperWodnik Uścimów0
157Skowronek MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
158Romańczuk RafałWodnik Uścimów0
159Waryszak PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów0
160Petryszak BłażejWodnik Uścimów0
161Oniszczuk MichałWodnik Uścimów0
162Mitura MichałWodnik Uścimów0
163Miszczuk PawełWodnik Uścimów0
164Martyniuk ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
165Maleszyk DawidWodnik Uścimów0
166Trojak SebastianWodnik Uścimów0
167Świeboda BartłomiejKS Nasutów0
168Kretiuk MarcinWodnik Uścimów0
169Bartoszek MateuszLKP Turka0
170Urban JacekKS Serniki0
171Skowronek Mateusz – IIWodnik Uścimów0
172Szczurowski RafałCzarni Pliszczyn0
173Melnyk BohdanLewart II Lubartów0
174Gruszecki RobertKS Uniszowice0
175Kwieciński AdrianKS Uniszowice0
176Waszkiewicz ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
177Al-Swaiti PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
178Woźniak RadosławKS Serniki0
179Bućko GrzegorzKS Serniki0
180Misztal JakubLZS Krężnica Jara0
181Żytkowski MateuszGKS Niedźwiada0
182Bojanowski JakubLewart II Lubartów0
183Świdziński AdrianKS Ciecierzyn0
184Lewin ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
185Kot PatrykWodnik Uścimów0
186Małyska MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
187Ponurek PrzemysławLewart II Lubartów0
188Sulowski KacperLewart II Lubartów0
189Stefański KrzysztofLewart II Lubartów0
190Rodak KarolLewart II Lubartów0
191Raczkowski FilipLewart II Lubartów0
192Pożarowszczyk KacperLewart II Lubartów0
193Pożak DawidLewart II Lubartów0
194Petryszak KacperLewart II Lubartów0
195Świech MarcinLewart II Lubartów0
196Nowak KonradLewart II Lubartów0
197Niewiński StanisławLewart II Lubartów0
198Niewęgłowski JakubLewart II Lubartów0
199Najda ŁukaszLewart II Lubartów0
200Misiak WiktorLewart II Lubartów0
201Michałów FilipLewart II Lubartów0
202Szczotka KonradLewart II Lubartów0
203Tutaj BartłomiejLewart II Lubartów0
204Kłębukowski PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
205Denkiewicz PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów0
206Kalinowski RafałWodnik Uścimów0
207Jurko DamianWodnik Uścimów0
208Grzesiak ZbigniewWodnik Uścimów0
209Duklewski PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
210Duklewski AdamWodnik Uścimów0
211Długosz MichałWodnik Uścimów0
212Czekierda MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
213Zbiciak BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
214Czapski TomaszWodnik Uścimów0
215Czapski PatrykWodnik Uścimów0
216Czapski MarcinWodnik Uścimów0
217Czapski KamilWodnik Uścimów0
218Bliźniuk MichałWodnik Uścimów0
219Bartkowicz PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
220Futa ErykHuragan Siostrzytów0
221Barszczyk JędrzejKS Serniki0
222Kurlej MichałKS Ciecierzyn0
223Kowalczuk MarekCzarni Pliszczyn0
224Wójtowicz MarekVir Dorohucza0
225Sidor RobertKS Ciecierzyn0
226Pałka AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara0
227Świątek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn0
228Prokopiuk JanuszKS Ciecierzyn0
229Gierczyński CezaryVir Dorohucza0
230Żelechowski KarolVir Dorohucza0
231Wojciechowski RobertVir Dorohucza0
232Szczepański AdrianLKP Turka0
233Waryszak RafałVir Dorohucza0
234Świder PiotrVir Dorohucza0
235Sawicki KamilVir Dorohucza0
236Matysiak MarekVir Dorohucza0
237Lipiec GabrielVir Dorohucza0
238Krasowski ArkadiuszVir Dorohucza0
239Czerniak PatrykVir Dorohucza0
240Sierota SebastianLKP Turka0
241Woźniak KamilLKP Turka0
242Maksymiec MateuszKS Uniszowice0
243Bernat PrzemysławGKS Niedźwiada0
244Gryzio MarekGKS Niedźwiada0
245Denka PatrykGKS Niedźwiada0
246Budzyński SzymonGKS Niedźwiada0
247Budzyński FilipGKS Niedźwiada0
248Błaziński DawidGKS Niedźwiada0
249Białek ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
250Baran AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
251Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara0
252Aftyka MateuszGKS Niedźwiada0
253Kidyba KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
254Kołodziejczyk AdrianLKP Turka0
255Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów0
256Dąbrowski KamilLZS Krężnica Jara0
257Janisz RafałLKP Turka0
258Patynowski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
259Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza0
260Haczkur RobertKS Uniszowice0
261Kościołek RafałCzarni Pliszczyn0
262Karpiński JarosławKS Ciecierzyn0
263Dalentka MarekKS Uniszowice0
264Dalentka MarcinKS Uniszowice0
265Jędruch DawidLKP Turka0
266Jędruch DamianLKP Turka0
267Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
268Korolczuk MarekKS Ciecierzyn0
269Cygan MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
270Kołodziejski WłodzimierzKS Uniszowice0
271Winiarczyk KacperKS Ciecierzyn0
272Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
273Górski ArturKS Ciecierzyn0
274Flor ZbigniewKS Ciecierzyn0
275Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn0
276Borawski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
277Brzyski DanielKS Nasutów0
278Kasperek AndrzejKS Uniszowice0
279Nowosadzki WojciechKS Uniszowice0
280Wydra TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
281Janczak DamianHuragan Siostrzytów0
282Wawruszak MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
283Ścirka ArkadiuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
284Suryś ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
285Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów0
286Mitelski WojciechHuragan Siostrzytów0
287Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów0
288Jarosz MaciejHuragan Siostrzytów0
289Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów0
290Olszak PawełKS Uniszowice0
291Pietroń RafałLZS Krężnica Jara0
292Bielecki Dominik-0
293Kwiatkowski ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara0
294Wrona JacekKS Uniszowice0
295Więckowski DawidKS Uniszowice0
296Widomski DamianKS Uniszowice0
297Raczyński ArkadiuszKS Uniszowice0
298Haraszczuk RafałGKS Niedźwiada0
299Kalbarczyk DariuszGKS Niedźwiada0
300Kamiński DamianGKS Niedźwiada0
301Kupajczyk AmadeuszKS Ciecierzyn0
302Demucha MaksymilianGKS Niedźwiada0
303Cur MiłoszGKS Niedźwiada0
304Barwiński MaciejKS Nasutów0
305Maksymiec AdrianKS Ciecierzyn0
306Nowosad ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn0
307Rusek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
308Jagoda FilipKS Ciecierzyn0
309Topyła WiktorGKS Niedźwiada0
310Bieniek WojciechKS Ciecierzyn0
311Steciak KacperVir Dorohucza0
312Włodarczyk PrzemysławKS Nasutów0
313Włodarczyk KarolKS Nasutów0
314Szczygieł PawełKS Nasutów0
315Szczygieł KonradKS Nasutów0
316Szacoń MarcinKS Nasutów0
317Haraszczuk MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
318Biszczak JarosławCzarni Pliszczyn0
319Kamiński TomaszGKS Niedźwiada0
320Płoński ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn0
321Ziemichód ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn0
322Wronisz ArkadiuszCzarni Pliszczyn0
323Tatara ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn0
324Szewczyk PawełCzarni Pliszczyn0
325Szalast MichałCzarni Pliszczyn0
326Stasiewicz ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn0
327Stachyra MarcelCzarni Pliszczyn0
328Nowicki MichałCzarni Pliszczyn0
329Gajos RafałCzarni Pliszczyn0
330Michalski BartłomiejCzarni Pliszczyn0
331Łuszczew PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
332Kowalski HubertCzarni Pliszczyn0
333Komarzeniec KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn0
334Komarzeniec KamilCzarni Pliszczyn0
335Klempka KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn0
336Gąsior SebastianCzarni Pliszczyn0
337Styrnik MarcinKS Nasutów0
338Styła MaciejKS Nasutów0
339Smoliński ŁukaszKS Nasutów0
340Piesta AndrzejGKS Niedźwiada0
341Supryn DominikGKS Niedźwiada0
342Supryn AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
343Sternik KrystianGKS Niedźwiada0
344Sternik ErnestGKS Niedźwiada0
345Stachura CezaryGKS Niedźwiada0
346Piskała PiotrGKS Niedźwiada0
347Pękala BartłomiejGKS Niedźwiada0
348Porzak PiotrKS Nasutów0
349Osiak MarcinGKS Niedźwiada0
350Mucha MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
351Mitaszka JakubGKS Niedźwiada0
352Majchrzak SylwesterGKS Niedźwiada0
353Kostrzewa MariuszGKS Niedźwiada0
354Kosik BartoszGKS Niedźwiada0
355Kobyłka JakubGKS Niedźwiada0
356Włoch ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
357Włodek KamilGKS Niedźwiada0
358Wróbel PrzemysławGKS Niedźwiada0
359Michajłow SiergiejLZS Krężnica Jara0
360Pastuszka ŁukaszKS Nasutów0
361Melnyk AndryiKS Nasutów0
362Marciniuk MichałKS Nasutów0
363Grzechnik RafałKS Nasutów0
364Gawroński JanKS Nasutów0
365Gałat SławomirKS Nasutów0
366Drozd DominikKS Nasutów0
367Brzyski JakubKS Nasutów0
368Sowiński MarekLKP Turka0
369Pietrasiński PiotrLKP Turka0
370Mika AdrianLKP Turka0
371Malinowski MichałLKP Turka0
372Kaźmierski MariuszLKP Turka0
373Pelczarski Kacper-0
374Poręba Wojciech-0
375Jaśkowski MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0
376Mitura ArkadiuszLZS Krężnica Jara0
377Kubecki AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara0
378Rak CzesławLZS Krężnica Jara0