Strzelcy – Keeza Klasa B 21/22

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Berej WojciechKS Nasutów38
2Panek SylwesterCzarni Pliszczyn37
3Kaleniec MichałCentro-Chem Turka27
4Kuzioła SylwesterCzarni Pliszczyn22
5Kaczor AdamTajfun Ostrów Lub.15
6Kaźmierski SylwesterKS Serniki14
7Łuczyński MaciejCzarni Pliszczyn14
8Szymański KamilWodnik Uścimów14
9Michalak GrzegorzKS Nasutów13
10Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara12
11Zawada DawidHuragan Siostrzytów10
12Mordel RobertOleśnia Oleśniki10
13Steciak KacperHuragan Siostrzytów10
14Woleń RadosławKS Ciecierzyn9
15Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice9
16Jarnicki KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn9
17Kopeć WojciechKS Uniszowice9
18Wojciechowski SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów9
19Brzyski DanielKS Nasutów8
20Ręba AdrianWodnik Uścimów8
21Czarnecki MaciejTajfun Ostrów Lub.7
22Szczepaniak KacperKS Serniki7
23Maleszyk DamianTajfun Ostrów Lub.7
24Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów7
25Jemielniak SebastianKS Serniki7
26Świeca KrystianTajfun Ostrów Lub.6
27Lipiec GabrielVir Dorohucza6
28Kutkiewicz SławomirWodnik Uścimów6
29Lipiński DamianCentro-Chem Turka6
30Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn6
31Jędruch DawidCentro-Chem Turka6
32Wicha DawidSparta Lublin6
33Górza CezaryLZS Krężnica Jara5
34Skowronek DawidWodnik Uścimów5
35Zaorski JakubTajfun Ostrów Lub.5
36Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza5
37Kilarski MateuszCentro-Chem Turka5
38Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn5
39Iwaniuk KrystianCentro-Chem Turka5
40Kryk TomaszKS Uniszowice5
41Brankiewicz DamianCentro-Chem Turka5
42Pankowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn5
43Bielecki KacperWodnik Uścimów5
44Gałat SławomirKS Nasutów4
45Wójtowicz PiotrOleśnia Oleśniki4
46Korchut RafałHuragan Siostrzytów4
47Lejkowski MateuszKS Serniki4
48Bielecki PatrykWodnik Uścimów4
49Świątek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn4
50Skrobowski MichałWodnik Uścimów4
51Wołowicz AdrianTajfun Ostrów Lub.4
52Marzęda RafałTajfun Ostrów Lub.4
53Jachowicz MikołajSparta Lublin4
54Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn4
55Kowalczyk Damian – IIKS Serniki4
56Król PatrykCzarni Pliszczyn3
57Dan IliaCentro-Chem Turka3
58Kaczor PawełKS Nasutów3
59Romak MateuszOleśnia Oleśniki3
60Szyduk MarekKrzczonovia Krzczonów3
61Bliźniuk BartoszTajfun Ostrów Lub.3
62Oniszczuk AdamWodnik Uścimów3
63Madej MichałCentro-Chem Turka3
64Suszek ArturCentro-Chem Turka3
65Szkuat MateuszWodnik Uścimów3
66Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza3
67Jóźwiak PiotrTajfun Ostrów Lub.3
68Harasim KrystianTajfun Ostrów Lub.3
69Duda BartłomiejCentro-Chem Turka3
70Wiater ŁukaszKrzczonovia Krzczonów3
71Wypych PiotrOleśnia Oleśniki3
72Urban JacekKS Serniki3
73Skowronek GrzegorzKS Serniki3
74Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice2
75Bizior WojciechSparta Lublin2
76Choduń SebastianKS Serniki2
77Jankowski MariuszKS Serniki2
78Widomski Damian-2
79Bosek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn2
80Szczepaniak KarolKS Serniki2
81Kozak JarosławHuragan Siostrzytów2
82Strachowski DominikKS Serniki2
83Rusinek RadosławCentro-Chem Turka2
84Kubiś CezaryKS Nasutów2
85Sidor GrzegorzHuragan Siostrzytów2
86Matlakowski KrystianLZS Krężnica Jara2
87Murlak JakubLZS Krężnica Jara2
88Czajka MarcinKS Uniszowice2
89Misztal JakubLZS Krężnica Jara2
90Kozak ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów2
91Czubacki DawidCzarni Pliszczyn2
92Mitura MichałWodnik Uścimów2
93Kluch KamilOleśnia Oleśniki2
94Mika AdrianCentro-Chem Turka2
95Sidor RobertKS Ciecierzyn2
96Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza2
97Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza2
98Bernacki MichałTajfun Ostrów Lub.2
99Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara2
100Madura KrzysztofCentro-Chem Turka2
101Nadolny HubertKrzczonovia Krzczonów2
102Koshivskyi SaveliiKS Serniki2
103Anghel StefanKS Ciecierzyn2
104Porzak AdamKS Nasutów2
105Debajło MarekSparta Lublin2
106Kulik KacperWodnik Uścimów2
107Świątek WojciechOleśnia Oleśniki2
108Skowronek AdrianKrzczonovia Krzczonów2
109Włodarczyk MichałKS Serniki1
110Turek PrzemysławKS Nasutów1
111Sagan FilipKS Serniki1
112Serwejuk MarcinTajfun Ostrów Lub.1
113Mietelski AntoniKS Uniszowice1
114Olejniczak PiotrTajfun Ostrów Lub.1
115Fijałkowski MaciejCentro-Chem Turka1
116Janisz MateuszCentro-Chem Turka1
117Król SebastianCzarni Pliszczyn1
118Jędruch MarcelKrzczonovia Krzczonów1
119Basiak KarolKrzczonovia Krzczonów1
120Bujnik MichałOleśnia Oleśniki1
121Biniaszewski DawidKrzczonovia Krzczonów1
122Ibrahim RamiSparta Lublin1
123Szaruga PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn1
124Duda GrzegorzOleśnia Oleśniki1
125Piskorek KamilKS Ciecierzyn1
126Kazak AdrianKrzczonovia Krzczonów1
127Koziołkiewicz PatrykOleśnia Oleśniki1
128Klępka KacperKrzczonovia Krzczonów1
129Lipski PawełSparta Lublin1
130Okoń KewinCentro-Chem Turka1
131Trujnara DominikCzarni Pliszczyn1
132Misztal HubertCentro-Chem Turka1
133Krupa JakubKS Nasutów1
134Szafranek PiotrKrzczonovia Krzczonów1
135Rychel FilipTajfun Ostrów Lub.1
136Demczuk MikołajTajfun Ostrów Lub.1
137Duma KacperKrzczonovia Krzczonów1
138Caboń PawełLZS Krężnica Jara1
139Wajrak BartłomiejLZS Krężnica Jara1
140Dzikowski MichałSparta Lublin1
141Ułanowski RomanSparta Lublin1
142Berej PiotrKS Nasutów1
143Wiejak KarolSparta Lublin1
144Oniszczuk ErnestTajfun Ostrów Lub.1
145Łuczyński JakubCzarni Pliszczyn1
146Kanadys SebastianKS Ciecierzyn1
147Alsouma MohammadKS Ciecierzyn1
148Jóźwiak KarolKS Serniki1
149Wojtal PiotrVir Dorohucza1
150Płoński ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn1
151Kowalski HubertCzarni Pliszczyn1
152Nowosad ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn1
153Bieniek WojciechKS Ciecierzyn1
154Szacoń MarcinKS Nasutów1
155Melnyk AndryiKS Nasutów1
156Marciniuk MichałKS Nasutów1
157Berej SławomirKS Nasutów1
158Flis PrzemysławCentro-Chem Turka1
159Śledzicki ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara1
160Karabacz MichałCentro-Chem Turka1
161Golba JarosławCentro-Chem Turka1
162Pankowski ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn1
163Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza1
164Waryszak RafałVir Dorohucza1
165Sikora PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn1
166Waryszak LeszekVir Dorohucza1
167Świder PiotrVir Dorohucza1
168Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów1
169Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów1
170Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów1
171Rodak PawełOleśnia Oleśniki1
172Wołek PawełKS Uniszowice1
173Dalentka MarekKS Uniszowice1
174Dalentka MarcinKS Uniszowice1
175Samolej RafałLZS Krężnica Jara1
176Karpiński JarosławKS Ciecierzyn1
177Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara1
178Górski ArturCzarni Pliszczyn1
179Flor ZbigniewKS Ciecierzyn1
180Ponikiewski PiotrKS Ciecierzyn1
181Jaśkowski MichałLZS Krężnica Jara1
182Wronowski TomaszVir Dorohucza1
183Bliźniuk MichałWodnik Uścimów1
184Czekierda MateuszWodnik Uścimów1
185Saletnik DanielKS Nasutów1
186Tusiński KamilWodnik Uścimów1
187Petryszak BłażejWodnik Uścimów1
188Skowronek JanWodnik Uścimów1
189Dajek GrzegorzKS Serniki1
190Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn1
191Kosik RadosławKS Serniki1
192Barszczyk MikołajKS Serniki1
193Drążkowski Franciszek-1
194Tatara ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn1
195Szkuat ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów1