Strzelcy – 19/20

RankingZawodnikKlub
1Barwiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska22
2Rycek PiotrLKP Turka8
3Gorgol SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów8
4Daniel ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów5
5Wojciechowski RobertVir Dorohucza4
6Pankowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn4
7Armaciński AdrianLKP Turka4
8Kaleniec MichałLZS Krężnica Jara4
9Piskorek CezaryAvenir4
10Woleń RadosławKS Ciecierzyn4
11Korneichenko YevheniiLKS Wierzchowiska4
12Pankowski ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn3
13Sidor RobertKS Ciecierzyn3
14Stajszczak PiotrLegion Tomaszowice3
15Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice3
16Kryk TomaszKS Uniszowice3
17Ruszniak MaciejLKS Wierzchowiska3
18Kurkiewicz DawidLKS Wierzchowiska3
19Kłapeć DawidAvenir3
20Madura KrzysztofLKP Turka2
21Próchno ZbigniewAvenir2
22Małaj MateuszLKP Turka2
23Kosiarczyk AdamAvenir2
24Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza2
25Waliłko JakubLKS Wierzchowiska2
26Dalentka MarcinKS Uniszowice2
27Wyrostek DawidAvenir2
28Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara2
29Wronka DominikLKS Wierzchowiska2
30Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn2
31Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza2
32Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn2
33Rusinek RadosławLZS Krężnica Jara2
34Górecki MarekLegion Tomaszowice1
35Zarzycki DariuszLKS Wierzchowiska1
36Pietroń RafałLZS Krężnica Jara1
37Krasowski ArkadiuszVir Dorohucza1
38Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów1
39Winiarczyk MarcinLKS Wierzchowiska1
40Małaj PrzemysławLKP Turka1
41Korneluk DamianVir Dorohucza1
42Krawczyk HubertLKP Turka1
43Al-Shawerdi KareemLegion Tomaszowice1
44Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów1
45Duda BartłomiejLKP Turka1
46Kilarski MateuszLKP Turka1
47Przystupa JakubLegion Tomaszowice1
48Skowronek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn1
49Pietroń KamilLegion Tomaszowice1
50Sobczak KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice1
51Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów1
52Kawecki MarcinLegion Tomaszowice1
53Matysiak MarekVir Dorohucza1
54Kowalczyk FilipLegion Tomaszowice1
55Borawski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn1
56Winiarczyk KacperKS Ciecierzyn1
57Mrozik ArturAvenir1
58Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara1
59Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn1
60Szyndler AdamLKS Wierzchowiska1
61Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn1
62Kucharski MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska1
63Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza1
64Dorotiuk VadymKS Ciecierzyn1
65Nowosadzki WojciechKS Uniszowice1
66Kubecki AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara1
67Pawelec DamianAvenir0
68Karpik DamianLegion Tomaszowice0
69Wrona KrzysztofAvenir0
70Chołaj MateuszLegion Tomaszowice0
71Misztal RobertAvenir0
72Wójtowicz MateuszAvenir0
73Kołodziejczyk AdrianLKP Turka0
74Paluch WiktorAvenir0
75Huszcz PiotrKS Uniszowice0
76Chilimoniuk KrzysztofKS Ciecierzyn0
77Pałka AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara0
78Mendykowski SzymonLZS Krężnica Jara0
79Tomaszewski MateuszAvenir0
80Świątek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn0
81Pawelec MarekAvenir0
82Pawelec MateuszAvenir0
83Prokopiuk JanuszKS Ciecierzyn0
84Siwczak MarcelHuragan Siostrzytów0
85Kidyba KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
86Siczek DamianAvenir0
87Woźniak WojciechAvenir0
88Wasil MichałAvenir0
89Szyszka PrzemysławAvenir0
90Flis PrzemysławLKP Turka0
91Zdybel MichałAvenir0
92Klimek JakubLegion Tomaszowice0
93Lis ŁukaszLegion Tomaszowice0
94Tkaczyk MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska0
95Furtak PawełLKS Wierzchowiska0
96Gumiela MarekLKS Wierzchowiska0
97Kicia AlbertLKS Wierzchowiska0
98Korona PatrykLKS Wierzchowiska0
99Korpacki JanLKS Wierzchowiska0
100Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów0
101Kułaj MichałLKS Wierzchowiska0
102Umer PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
103Woźniak KamilLKP Turka0
104Franaszczyk MaciejKS Uniszowice0
105Patynowski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
106Saba RafałLegion Tomaszowice0
107Kowalczyk MarekLKP Turka0
108Dąbrowski KamilLZS Krężnica Jara0
109Janisz RafałLKP Turka0
110Mietelski PawełVir Dorohucza0
111Fidut PawełLKS Wierzchowiska0
112Szczepański AdrianLKP Turka0
113Narodowiec DawidLegion Tomaszowice0
114Cichosz JakubLZS Krężnica Jara0
115Ochal JakubLegion Tomaszowice0
116Poleszak MarceliLegion Tomaszowice0
117Radczak MichałLegion Tomaszowice0
118Trojanowski KarolLegion Tomaszowice0
119Adamski DawidLegion Tomaszowice0
120Prus RobertLZS Krężnica Jara0
121Talarek JakubLZS Krężnica Jara0
122Gałat ŁukaszKS Uniszowice0
123Suszek ArturLKP Turka0
124Golba JarosławLKP Turka0
125Karabacz MichałLKP Turka0
126Klempka AdrianLKP Turka0
127Madej MichałLKP Turka0
128Michaluk KacperLKP Turka0
129Mrozik ŁukaszLKP Turka0
130Prus PawełLKP Turka0
131Sierota SebastianLKP Turka0
132Drzymała DamianLKP Turka0
133Wójtowicz MarekVir Dorohucza0
134Kołodziej PawełAvenir0
135Kwiatkowski ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara0
136Kasperek AndrzejKS Uniszowice0
137Kołodziejski WłodzimierzKS Uniszowice0
138Kosior ZbigniewKS Uniszowice0
139Olszak PawełKS Uniszowice0
140Raczyński ArkadiuszKS Uniszowice0
141Widomski DamianKS Uniszowice0
142Więckowski DawidKS Uniszowice0
143Wołek PawełKS Uniszowice0
144Wrona JacekKS Uniszowice0
145Bielecki DominikLZS Krężnica Jara0
146Fus KonradKS Uniszowice0
147Binek RafałLZS Krężnica Jara0
148Karnas MichałKS Uniszowice0
149Rodak PawełKS Uniszowice0
150Bartocha MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
151Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów0
152Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów0
153Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów0
154Janczak DamianHuragan Siostrzytów0
155Jarosz MaciejHuragan Siostrzytów0
156Kiciński JakubAvenir0
157Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice0
158Dalentka MarekKS Uniszowice0
159Mitelski BartłomiejHuragan Siostrzytów0
160Flor ZbigniewKS Ciecierzyn0
161Kowalik DamianLKS Wierzchowiska0
162Kozak PawełLKS Wierzchowiska0
163Mazur PiotrLKS Wierzchowiska0
164Pulikowski PrzemysławLKS Wierzchowiska0
165Rubaj PawełLKS Wierzchowiska0
166Sapuła TomaszLKS Wierzchowiska0
167Świech AdrianLKS Wierzchowiska0
168Wawszczak MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska0
169Bosek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
170Górski ArturKS Ciecierzyn0
171Bicki MichałKS Uniszowice0
172Paradowski DawidKS Ciecierzyn0
173Wosiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska0
174Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara0
175Cygan MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
176Karpiński JarosławKS Ciecierzyn0
177Korolczuk MarekKS Ciecierzyn0
178Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
179Jędruch DamianLZS Krężnica Jara0
180Jędruch DawidLZS Krężnica Jara0
181Samolej RafałLZS Krężnica Jara0
182Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów0
183Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów0
184Mitelski WojciechHuragan Siostrzytów0
185Wojtal PiotrVir Dorohucza0
186Suryś ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
187Czerniak PatrykVir Dorohucza0
188Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza0
189Lipiec GabrielVir Dorohucza0
190Sawicki KamilVir Dorohucza0
191Sawicki RadosławVir Dorohucza0
192Świder PiotrVir Dorohucza0
193Waryszak LeszekVir Dorohucza0
194Waryszak RafałVir Dorohucza0
195Fabian BartoszLKS Wierzchowiska0
196Wartacz KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice0
197Żelechowski KarolVir Dorohucza0
198Gierczyński CezaryVir Dorohucza0
199Zdeb PrzemysławLZS Krężnica Jara0
200Biskup ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara0
201Duda MikołajLZS Krężnica Jara0
202Banach MarcinAvenir0
203Gałuszewski MateuszAvenir0
204Gołaszewski KrzysztofAvenir0
205Janik DariuszAvenir0
206Kępa MichałAvenir0
207Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza0
208Bawół MateuszVir Dorohucza0
209Prokop MateuszLegion Tomaszowice0
210Caboń JarosławLegion Tomaszowice0
211Ścirka ArkadiuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
212Wawruszak MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
213Wojciechowski SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów0
214Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
215Wydra TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
216Haczkur RobertKS Uniszowice0
217Kowalczyk DamianKS Uniszowice0
218Maksymiec MateuszKS Uniszowice0
219Poleszak TomaszLegion Tomaszowice0
220Bednarzczyk MariuszLegion Tomaszowice0
221Caboń ŁukaszLegion Tomaszowice0
222Makowski MarcinLegion Tomaszowice0
223Piech BartłomiejLegion Tomaszowice0
224Ozimek AdamLegion Tomaszowice0
225Caboń MaciejLegion Tomaszowice0
226Mrozek DawidLegion Tomaszowice0
227Kawiak MarcinLegion Tomaszowice0
228Janicki SebastianLegion Tomaszowice0
229Hetman TomaszLegion Tomaszowice0
230Gontarz AndrzejLegion Tomaszowice0
231Godula KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice0
232Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara0
233Stępniowski GrzegorzLZS Krężnica Jara0
234Zdeb PawełLZS Krężnica Jara0
235Rak CzesławLZS Krężnica Jara0
236Dymicki BartoszLZS Krężnica Jara0
237Michalak MateuszLZS Krężnica Jara0