Żółte kartki – 20/21

RankingZawodnikDrużyna
1Bordzoł PatrykGKS Niedźwiada8
2Suszek ArturCentro-Chem Turka6
3Kilarski MateuszCentro-Chem Turka6
4Zawada DawidHuragan Siostrzytów5
5Petryszak BłażejWodnik Uścimów4
6Rożko AdrianGKS Niedźwiada4
7Bartkowicz PawełWodnik Uścimów4
8Rusinek Radosław-4
9Król KamilKS Uniszowice4
10Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza4
11Gorgol SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów4
12Kamiński TomaszGKS Niedźwiada4
13Krasowski ArkadiuszVir Dorohucza3
14Bieniek WojciechKS Ciecierzyn3
15Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów3
16Misztal JakubLZS Krężnica Jara3
17Jankowski MariuszKS Serniki3
18Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów3
19Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice3
20Waryszak PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów3
21Fus KonradKS Uniszowice3
22Kozak JarosławHuragan Siostrzytów3
23Kryk TomaszKS Uniszowice3
24Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn3
25Prus TomaszCentro-Chem Turka3
26Woleń RadosławKS Ciecierzyn2
27Skrajnowski PatrykCentro-Chem Turka2
28Kuszpit BartłomiejKS Ciecierzyn2
29Daniel DominikHuragan Siostrzytów2
30Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów2
31Styrnik MarcinKS Nasutów2
32Kaźmierski SylwesterKS Serniki2
33Włodek JakubGKS Niedźwiada2
34Mitelski BartłomiejHuragan Siostrzytów2
35Gryczka MichałGKS Niedźwiada2
36Górza MateuszLZS Krężnica Jara2
37Górza CezaryLZS Krężnica Jara2
38Ścirka ArkadiuszHuragan Siostrzytów2
39Wawruszak MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów2
40Gałat SławomirKS Nasutów2
41Mitura MichałWodnik Uścimów2
42Sierota SebastianCentro-Chem Turka2
43Maryńczuk MaciejKS Serniki2
44Nowosadzki WojciechKS Uniszowice2
45Oniszczuk AdamWodnik Uścimów2
46Wojciechowski RobertVir Dorohucza2
47Włodarczyk PrzemysławKS Nasutów2
48Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice2
49Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn2
50Maksymiec MateuszKS Uniszowice2
51Kożuch MichałGKS Niedźwiada2
52Zdeb Paweł-2
53Maleszyk DawidWodnik Uścimów2
54Piesta AndrzejGKS Niedźwiada2
55Bernat PrzemysławGKS Niedźwiada1
56Płachta MarcinKS Nasutów1
57Bordzoł ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada1
58Bordzoł KrystianGKS Niedźwiada1
59Umer PrzemysławKS Uniszowice1
60Rodak KarolLewart II Lubartów1
61Bojanowski JakubLewart II Lubartów1
62Sowa MaksymilianLewart II Lubartów1
63Panek SylwesterCzarni Pliszczyn1
64Płoński ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn1
65Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów1
66Szczepański AdrianCentro-Chem Turka1
67Małaj PrzemysławCentro-Chem Turka1
68Madej MichałCentro-Chem Turka1
69Duklewski PiotrWodnik Uścimów1
70Denka PatrykGKS Niedźwiada1
71Jaśkowski MichałLZS Krężnica Jara1
72Czekierda MateuszWodnik Uścimów1
73Czapski PatrykWodnik Uścimów1
74Berej WojciechKS Nasutów1
75Sowiński MarekCentro-Chem Turka1
76Mika AdrianCentro-Chem Turka1
77Flis PrzemysławCentro-Chem Turka1
78Woźniak Michał-1
79Bielecki KacperWodnik Uścimów1
80Włodek KamilGKS Niedźwiada1
81Domański ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada1
82Steciak KacperVir Dorohucza1
83Sternik KrystianGKS Niedźwiada1
84Stachura CezaryGKS Niedźwiada1
85Pękala BartłomiejGKS Niedźwiada1
86Nowosad ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn1
87Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza1
88Kostrzewa MariuszGKS Niedźwiada1
89Kosik BartoszGKS Niedźwiada1
90Futa ErykHuragan Siostrzytów1
91Duda BartłomiejCentro-Chem Turka1
92Pankowski ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn1
93Skowronek GrzegorzCzarni Pliszczyn1
94Kwiatkowski KrystianLewart II Lubartów1
95Kowalczuk MarekCzarni Pliszczyn1
96Szalast WojciechKS Serniki1
97Widomski DamianKS Uniszowice1
98Korneluk DamianVir Dorohucza1
99Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza1
100Kwiatkowski Łukasz-1
101Stępniowski Grzegorz-1
102Kościołek Rafał-1
103Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza1
104Kowalczyk DamianKS Uniszowice1
105Kowalski ErykKS Serniki1
106Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów1
107Wydra TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów1
108Majewski WojciechLewart II Lubartów1
109Kosik RadosławKS Serniki1
110Dalentka MarekKS Uniszowice1
111Świder PiotrVir Dorohucza1
112Choduń SebastianKS Serniki1
113Winiarczyk KacperKS Ciecierzyn1
114Świątek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn1
115Brzyski DanielKS Nasutów1
116Jarnicki KrzysztofLZS Krężnica Jara1
117Majcher JakubKS Nasutów1
118Górski ArturKS Ciecierzyn1
119Niewiński StanisławLewart II Lubartów1
120Kępowicz Adam-1
121Duda BartoszLewart II Lubartów1
122Kubecki Adrian-1
123Tatara ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn1
124Woliński PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn1
125Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara1
126Cygan MarcinKS Ciecierzyn1
127Danicki PiotrLewart II Lubartów1
128Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn1
129Dajek GrzegorzKS Serniki1
130Haczkur RobertHuragan Siostrzytów1
131Urban TomaszLewart II Lubartów0
132Najda ŁukaszLewart II Lubartów0
133Raczkowski FilipLewart II Lubartów0
134Pożarowszczyk KacperLewart II Lubartów0
135Pożak DawidLewart II Lubartów0
136Budzyński MichałLewart II Lubartów0
137Mileszczyk KacperLewart II Lubartów0
138Misiak WiktorLewart II Lubartów0
139Bielecki PatrykWodnik Uścimów0
140Bliźniuk MichałWodnik Uścimów0
141Czapski KamilWodnik Uścimów0
142Michałów FilipLewart II Lubartów0
143Buczek JakubLewart II Lubartów0
144Niewęgłowski JakubLewart II Lubartów0
145Denkiewicz PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów0
146Ponurek PrzemysławLewart II Lubartów0
147Czapski MarcinWodnik Uścimów0
148Błyskun MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
149Błyskun BartłomiejLewart II Lubartów0
150Czapski TomaszWodnik Uścimów0
151Petryszak KacperLewart II Lubartów0
152Długosz JakubLewart II Lubartów0
153Fiedeń BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
154Wawruch KacperLewart II Lubartów0
155Krupa AdrianLewart II Lubartów0
156Wlazły HubertLewart II Lubartów0
157Zbiciak BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
158Nowak KonradLewart II Lubartów0
159Listosz HubertLewart II Lubartów0
160Tutaj BartłomiejLewart II Lubartów0
161Świech MarcinLewart II Lubartów0
162Maksymiuk ArkadiuszLewart II Lubartów0
163Szczotka KonradLewart II Lubartów0
164Sulowski KacperLewart II Lubartów0
165Kołodziej KacperLewart II Lubartów0
166Fierzbik OskarLewart II Lubartów0
167Stefański KrzysztofLewart II Lubartów0
168Guz KacperLewart II Lubartów0
169Bartkowicz PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
170Gryczan LenartLewart II Lubartów0
171Góralski MaciejLewart II Lubartów0
172Bielecki JacekWodnik Uścimów0
173Małyska MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
174Fularski GrzegorzLewart II Lubartów0
175Sokół JanLewart II Lubartów0
176Lipski BartoszLewart II Lubartów0
177Szumała MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
178Długosz MichałWodnik Uścimów0
179Górski ArkadiuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
180Łuczyński MaciejCzarni Pliszczyn0
181Zbiciak MarcinKS Serniki0
182Operacz KrzysztofKS Serniki0
183Oniszko MarcinKS Serniki0
184Jóźwiak KarolKS Serniki0
185Kaczor DamianKS Serniki0
186Korchut RafałHuragan Siostrzytów0
187Kozak ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
188Rudź DawidCentro-Chem Turka0
189Szalast PawełWodnik Uścimów0
190Pasiak MateuszCentro-Chem Turka0
191Pasiak WojciechCentro-Chem Turka0
192Krzewski PawełCentro-Chem Turka0
193Gąsior Patryk-0
194Galiński MaciejCentro-Chem Turka0
195Żelisko KrystianLewart II Lubartów0
196Barszczyk MaksymilianLewart II Lubartów0
197Sapała KrystianGKS Niedźwiada0
198Mazurek ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
199Szymański KamilWodnik Uścimów0
200Kozak KacperGKS Niedźwiada0
201Mietelski AntoniKS Uniszowice0
202Sagan FilipKS Serniki0
203Tchórz WojciechGKS Niedźwiada0
204Drozd MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0
205Baduchowski MarekKS Ciecierzyn0
206Czajka MarcinKS Uniszowice0
207Siczek JanKS Uniszowice0
208Podolak MariuszKS Uniszowice0
209Nowicki MichałKS Uniszowice0
210Lis DamianKS Uniszowice0
211Brzyski MateuszKS Nasutów0
212Kopeć WojciechKS Uniszowice0
213Cereszko AdrianKS Uniszowice0
214Banaszak TomaszKS Uniszowice0
215Turek PrzemysławKS Nasutów0
216Śniegula WaldemarKS Nasutów0
217Mroczek MariuszKS Nasutów0
218Kuzynowski WojciechKS Nasutów0
219Gaweł MateuszKS Nasutów0
220Ozon AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
221Drążkowski FranciszekLZS Krężnica Jara0
222Duklewski AdamWodnik Uścimów0
223Miszczuk PawełWodnik Uścimów0
224Stelmaszczuk KacperWodnik Uścimów0
225Skowronek MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
226Skowronek JanWodnik Uścimów0
227Skowronek DawidWodnik Uścimów0
228Sawicki PawełWodnik Uścimów0
229Romańczuk RafałWodnik Uścimów0
230Oniszczuk MichałWodnik Uścimów0
231Oniszczuk KarolWodnik Uścimów0
232Martyniuk ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
233Szkuat MateuszWodnik Uścimów0
234Lewin ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
235Kutkiewicz SławomirWodnik Uścimów0
236Kretiuk MarcinWodnik Uścimów0
237Kot PatrykWodnik Uścimów0
238Kłębukowski PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
239Kalinowski RafałWodnik Uścimów0
240Jurko DamianWodnik Uścimów0
241Grzesiak ZbigniewWodnik Uścimów0
242Szkuat ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
243Aftyka AleksLewart II Lubartów0
244Siedlecki JakubLZS Krężnica Jara0
245Waszkiewicz ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów0
246Urban JacekKS Serniki0
247Skowronek Mateusz – IIWodnik Uścimów0
248Szczurowski RafałCzarni Pliszczyn0
249Melnyk BohdanLewart II Lubartów0
250Kołodziejski KrystianKS Uniszowice0
251Gruszecki RobertKS Uniszowice0
252Kwieciński AdrianKS Uniszowice0
253Bartoszek MateuszCentro-Chem Turka0
254Woźniak RadosławKS Serniki0
255Tomasiak PiotrWodnik Uścimów0
256Bućko GrzegorzKS Serniki0
257Żytkowski MateuszGKS Niedźwiada0
258Świdziński AdrianKS Ciecierzyn0
259Iwaniuk KrystianKS Ciecierzyn0
260Al-Swaiti PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
261Świeboda BartłomiejKS Nasutów0
262Tusiński KamilWodnik Uścimów0
263Trojak SebastianWodnik Uścimów0
264Bednarczyk MateuszLewart II Lubartów0
265Adamczyk RadosławKS Nasutów0
266Wronowski TomaszVir Dorohucza0
267Madura KrzysztofCentro-Chem Turka0
268Kołodziejczyk AdrianCentro-Chem Turka0
269Dąbrowski KamilLZS Krężnica Jara0
270Janisz RafałCentro-Chem Turka0
271Patynowski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice0
272Franaszczyk MaciejKS Uniszowice0
273Gustaw Aleksander-0
274Woźniak KamilCentro-Chem Turka0
275Krawczyk HubertCentro-Chem Turka0
276Śledzicki Łukasz-0
277Golba JarosławCentro-Chem Turka0
278Sidor RobertKS Ciecierzyn0
279Pałka AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara0
280Prokopiuk JanuszKS Ciecierzyn0
281Pankowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
282Chilimoniuk KrzysztofKS Ciecierzyn0
283Gierczyński CezaryVir Dorohucza0
284Kidyba KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
285Aftyka MateuszGKS Niedźwiada0
286Żelechowski KarolVir Dorohucza0
287Kalbarczyk DariuszGKS Niedźwiada0
288Piskała PiotrGKS Niedźwiada0
289Osiak MarcinGKS Niedźwiada0
290Mucha MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
291Mitaszka JakubGKS Niedźwiada0
292Majchrzak SylwesterGKS Niedźwiada0
293Kobyłka JakubGKS Niedźwiada0
294Kamiński DamianGKS Niedźwiada0
295Haraszczuk RafałGKS Niedźwiada0
296Baran AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
297Gryzio MarekGKS Niedźwiada0
298Gawryluk KacperGKS Niedźwiada0
299Denka MarcinGKS Niedźwiada0
300Budzyński SzymonGKS Niedźwiada0
301Budzyński FilipGKS Niedźwiada0
302Błaziński DawidGKS Niedźwiada0
303Białek ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
304Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza0
305Wójtowicz MarekVir Dorohucza0
306Supryn AdrianGKS Niedźwiada0
307Jędruch DamianCentro-Chem Turka0
308Olszak PawełKS Uniszowice0
309Kosior ZbigniewKS Uniszowice0
310Kołodziejski WłodzimierzKS Uniszowice0
311Kasperek AndrzejKS Uniszowice0
312Dalentka MarcinKS Uniszowice0
313Rak Czesław-0
314Jędruch DawidCentro-Chem Turka0
315Korolczuk MarekKS Ciecierzyn0
316Więckowski DawidKS Uniszowice0
317Karpiński JarosławKS Ciecierzyn0
318Kurek Kacper-0
319Kaleniec MichałLZS Krężnica Jara0
320Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn0
321Flor ZbigniewKS Ciecierzyn0
322Bosek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
323Borawski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn0
324Raczyński ArkadiuszKS Uniszowice0
325Wołek PawełKS Uniszowice0
326Waryszak RafałVir Dorohucza0
327Suryś ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
328Waryszak LeszekVir Dorohucza0
329Sawicki KamilVir Dorohucza0
330Matysiak MarekVir Dorohucza0
331Lipiec GabrielVir Dorohucza0
332Czerniak PatrykVir Dorohucza0
333Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów0
334Wojciechowski SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów0
335Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów0
336Wrona JacekKS Uniszowice0
337Mitelski WojciechHuragan Siostrzytów0
338Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów0
339Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów0
340Jarosz MaciejHuragan Siostrzytów0
341Janczak DamianHuragan Siostrzytów0
342Daniel ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów0
343Pietroń RafałLZS Krężnica Jara0
344Bielecki Dominik-0
345Sternik ErnestGKS Niedźwiada0
346Supryn DominikGKS Niedźwiada0
347Pędzisz MichałVir Dorohucza0
348Stasiewicz ErnestCzarni Pliszczyn0
349Barszczyk JędrzejKS Serniki0
350Barszczyk JanKS Serniki0
351Ziemichód ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn0
352Wronisz ArkadiuszCzarni Pliszczyn0
353Szewczyk PawełCzarni Pliszczyn0
354Szalast MichałCzarni Pliszczyn0
355Stasiewicz ErykCzarni Pliszczyn0
356Stachyra MarcelCzarni Pliszczyn0
357Biskup JanKS Serniki0
358Sikora PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
359Ponikiewski PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
360Barwiński MaciejKS Nasutów0
361Michalski BartłomiejCzarni Pliszczyn0
362Łuszczew PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn0
363Kowalski HubertCzarni Pliszczyn0
364Komarzeniec KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn0
365Barszczyk MikołajKS Serniki0
366Jemielniak SebastianKS Serniki0
367Klempka KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn0
368Wójcik MariuszKS Serniki0
369Drygała RafałVir Dorohucza0
370Saletnik DanielKS Nasutów0
371Michalak GrzegorzKS Nasutów0
372Blicharski PawełKS Ciecierzyn0
373Wroński PawełKS Uniszowice0
374Kufel GrzegorzKS Uniszowice0
375Fil PatrykKS Uniszowice0
376Wasil BartoszKS Serniki0
377Lejkowski MateuszKS Serniki0
378Szczepaniak KarolKS Serniki0
379Szczepaniak KacperKS Serniki0
380Szalast KacperKS Serniki0
381Stępień MateuszKS Serniki0
382Podgórniak DamianKS Serniki0
383Osior KamilKS Serniki0
384Misztal MariuszKS Serniki0
385Komarzeniec KamilCzarni Pliszczyn0
386Gąsior SebastianCzarni Pliszczyn0
387Włoch ŁukaszGKS Niedźwiada0
388Berej SławomirKS Nasutów0
389Melnyk AndryiKS Nasutów0
390Marciniuk MichałKS Nasutów0
391Kaczor PawełKS Nasutów0
392Grzechnik RafałKS Nasutów0
393Gawroński JanKS Nasutów0
394Drozd DominikKS Nasutów0
395Brzyski JakubKS Nasutów0
396Pietrasiński PiotrCentro-Chem Turka0
397Porzak AdamKS Nasutów0
398Malinowski MichałCentro-Chem Turka0
399Kaźmierski MariuszCentro-Chem Turka0
400Mitura Arkadiusz-0
401Pelczarski Kacper-0
402Poręba Wojciech-0
403Michajłow Siergiej-0
404Wróbel PrzemysławGKS Niedźwiada0
405Pastuszka ŁukaszKS Nasutów0
406Porzak PiotrKS Nasutów0
407Gajos RafałCzarni Pliszczyn0
408Maksymiec AdrianKS Ciecierzyn0
409Biszczak JarosławCzarni Pliszczyn0
410Adamczyk BartoszCzarni Pliszczyn0
411Topyła WiktorGKS Niedźwiada0
412Haraszczuk MichałGKS Niedźwiada0
413Demucha MaksymilianGKS Niedźwiada0
414Cur MiłoszGKS Niedźwiada0
415Kurlej MichałKS Ciecierzyn0
416Rusek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn0
417Smoliński ŁukaszKS Nasutów0
418Kupajczyk AmadeuszKS Ciecierzyn0
419Iwaniuk KonradKS Ciecierzyn0
420Jagoda FilipKS Ciecierzyn0
421Włodarczyk KarolKS Nasutów0
422Szczygieł PawełKS Nasutów0
423Szczygieł KonradKS Nasutów0
424Szacoń MarcinKS Nasutów0
425Styła MaciejKS Nasutów0
426Nowicki MichałCzarni Pliszczyn0