Żółte kartki - Keeza Klasa B

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów8
2Marek MaciejOleśnia Oleśniki7
3Szyduk MarekKrzczonovia Krzczonów7
4Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn7
5Szafranek PiotrKrzczonovia Krzczonów7
6Kozak ŁukaszHuragan Siostrzytów7
7Mika AdrianCentro-Chem Turka6
8Król PatrykCzarni Pliszczyn6
9Szostak RafałOleśnia Oleśniki6
10Świeca KrystianTajfun Ostrów Lub.6
11Korchut RafałHuragan Siostrzytów5
12Duklewski PiotrWodnik Uścimów5
13Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara5
14Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn5
15Kubiś CezaryKS Nasutów5
16Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów5
17Petryszak BłażejWodnik Uścimów5
18Woleń RadosławKS Ciecierzyn5
19Malinowski RafałCentro-Chem Turka4
20Zawada DawidHuragan Siostrzytów4
21Kryk TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów4
22Barszczyk MikołajKS Serniki4
23Steciak KacperHuragan Siostrzytów4
24Włodarczyk PrzemysławKS Nasutów4
25Mitura MichałWodnik Uścimów4
26Podolak MariuszKS Uniszowice4
27Kopeć WojciechKS Uniszowice4
28Zdeb PawełLZS Krężnica Jara4
29Jarnicki KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn4
30Wójtowicz PiotrOleśnia Oleśniki4
31Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza4
32Ćwikła MateuszKrzczonovia Krzczonów4
33Barszczyk JędrzejKS Serniki3
34Kowalik JarosławKrzczonovia Krzczonów3
35Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza3
36Jędruch MarcelKrzczonovia Krzczonów3
37Wadowski DariuszOleśnia Oleśniki3
38Wiater ŁukaszKrzczonovia Krzczonów3
39Komarzeniec KrzysztofCzarni Pliszczyn3
40Karabacz MichałCentro-Chem Turka3
41Suszek ArturCentro-Chem Turka3
42Szacoń MarcinKS Nasutów3
43Kaczor PawełKS Nasutów3
44Klępka KacperKrzczonovia Krzczonów3
45Marzęda RafałTajfun Ostrów Lub.3
46Anghel StefanKS Ciecierzyn3
47Woźniak MichałLZS Krężnica Jara3
48Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza3
49Lipiec KamilHuragan Siostrzytów3
50Kaczor AdamTajfun Ostrów Lub.3
51Bielecki JacekWodnik Uścimów3
52Flor ZbigniewKS Ciecierzyn3
53Podriza RomanLZS Krężnica Jara3
54Kaleniec MichałCentro-Chem Turka3
55Waryszak PrzemysławWodnik Uścimów3
56Łuczyński MaciejCzarni Pliszczyn3
57Kuzynowski WojciechKS Nasutów3
58Szkuat ŁukaszWodnik Uścimów3
59Duklewski AdamWodnik Uścimów3
60Czekierda MateuszWodnik Uścimów3
61Berej WojciechKS Nasutów3
62Wołek PawełKS Uniszowice3
63Rychel FilipTajfun Ostrów Lub.3
64Stępień MateuszKS Serniki3
65Kwiatkowski ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara3
66Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów3
67Płoński ŁukaszCzarni Pliszczyn2
68Rycerz MateuszLZS Krężnica Jara2
69Dan IliaCentro-Chem Turka2
70Skrobowski MichałWodnik Uścimów2
71Górza CezaryLZS Krężnica Jara2
72Iwaniuk KrystianCentro-Chem Turka2
73Szalast MichałCzarni Pliszczyn2
74Basiak KrystianKrzczonovia Krzczonów2
75Panek SylwesterCzarni Pliszczyn2
76Wronowski TomaszVir Dorohucza2
77Czajka MarcinKS Uniszowice2
78Kozak JarosławHuragan Siostrzytów2
79Bieniek WojciechKS Ciecierzyn2
80Oniszczuk ErnestTajfun Ostrów Lub.2
81Murlak JakubLZS Krężnica Jara2
82Sagan FilipKS Serniki2
83Bosek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn2
84Berej SławomirKS Nasutów2
85Sarna TomaszKS Uniszowice2
86Mazurek KamilOleśnia Oleśniki2
87Sypniewski AdrianTajfun Ostrów Lub.2
88Sawicki KamilVir Dorohucza2
89Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza2
90Flis PrzemysławCentro-Chem Turka2
91Łuczyński JakubCzarni Pliszczyn2
92Kropornicki PawełOleśnia Oleśniki2
93Świątek WojciechAlbatros Świdnik2
94Nowosadzki WojciechKS Uniszowice2
95Berej PiotrKS Nasutów2
96Kołodziejski WłodzimierzKS Uniszowice2
97Kasperek AndrzejKS Uniszowice2
98Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice2
99Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn2
100Karpiński JarosławKS Ciecierzyn2
101Zaorski JakubTajfun Ostrów Lub.2
102Pawelec RafałSparta Lublin2
103Olech MateuszAlbatros Świdnik2
104Sidor RobertKS Ciecierzyn2
105Janisz MateuszCentro-Chem Turka2
106Kilarski MateuszCentro-Chem Turka2
107Serwejuk MarcinTajfun Ostrów Lub.2
108Jóźwiak PiotrTajfun Ostrów Lub.2
109Szymona TomaszVir Dorohucza2
110Gustaw AleksanderLZS Krężnica Jara2
111Kasperczuk PrzemysławTajfun Ostrów Lub.2
112Kaczor DamianKS Serniki1
113Jakubczak DawidKS Serniki1
114Król RafałKS Uniszowice1
115Kamiński ŁukaszOleśnia Oleśniki1
116Czyżewski AdrianTajfun Ostrów Lub.1
117Szumla DariuszKrzczonovia Krzczonów1
118Strachowski DominikKS Serniki1
119Bobel MateuszKrzczonovia Krzczonów1
120Oleksiejuk BartoszHuragan Siostrzytów1
121Łuć PawełWodnik Uścimów1
122Śniegula WaldemarKS Nasutów1
123Miazek MateuszSparta Lublin1
124Biszkont JakubOleśnia Oleśniki1
125Słomka KacperTajfun Ostrów Lub.1
126Makarenko VladyslavKS Nasutów1
127Klempka AdrianCzarni Pliszczyn1
128Bujnik MichałOleśnia Oleśniki1
129Grzeszczuk DawidOleśnia Oleśniki1
130Wojtal KrystianVir Dorohucza1
131Ręba AdrianWodnik Uścimów1
132Kluch KamilOleśnia Oleśniki1
133Lipski PawełSparta Lublin1
134Caboń PawełLZS Krężnica Jara1
135Lipiński DamianCentro-Chem Turka1
136Kazak AdrianKrzczonovia Krzczonów1
137Duma KacperKrzczonovia Krzczonów1
138Harasim KrystianTajfun Ostrów Lub.1
139Wiater MarcinSparta Lublin1
140Olejniczak PiotrTajfun Ostrów Lub.1
141Ibrahim RamiSparta Lublin1
142Czarnecki MaciejTajfun Ostrów Lub.1
143Trujnara DominikCzarni Pliszczyn1
144Matlakowski KrystianLZS Krężnica Jara1
145Misztal HubertStok Zakrzówek1
146Maleszyk DamianTajfun Ostrów Lub.1
147Kuzioła SylwesterCzarni Pliszczyn1
148Ułanowski RomanSparta Lublin1
149Maj MichałCzarni Pliszczyn1
150Krzewski PawełCentro-Chem Turka1
151Drążkowski FranciszekLZS Krężnica Jara1
152Gierczyński CezaryVir Dorohucza1
153Choduń SebastianKS Serniki1
154Woliński PiotrCzarni Pliszczyn1
155Skowronek GrzegorzKS Serniki1
156Gajos RafałCzarni Pliszczyn1
157Porzak AdamKS Nasutów1
158Gałat SławomirKS Nasutów1
159Śledzicki ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara1
160Woźniak KamilCentro-Chem Turka1
161Madura KrzysztofCentro-Chem Turka1
162Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza1
163Urban JacekKS Serniki1
164Pankowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn1
165Waryszak LeszekVir Dorohucza1
166Kaźmierski SylwesterKS Serniki1
167Haczkur RobertHuragan Siostrzytów1
168Wawruszak MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów1
169Mietelski MarcinHuragan Siostrzytów1
170Stępniowski GrzegorzLZS Krężnica Jara1
171Bielecki DominikLZS Krężnica Jara1
172Widomski DamianKS Uniszowice1
173Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice1
174Dalentka MarekKS Uniszowice1
175Dalentka MarcinKS Uniszowice1
176Gradziuk DamianKS Ciecierzyn1
177Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara1
178Kępowicz AdamLZS Krężnica Jara1
179Jemielniak SebastianKS Serniki1
180Świątek SebastianKS Ciecierzyn1
181Kosik RadosławKS Serniki1
182Szczepaniak KacperKS Serniki1
183Szczurowski RafałCzarni Pliszczyn1
184Kołodziejski KrystianKS Uniszowice1
185Szczepaniak KarolKS Serniki1
186Oniszczuk AdamWodnik Uścimów1
187Lejkowski MateuszKS Serniki1