Żółte kartki – klasa B

RankingZawodnikKlub
1Kryk TomaszUniszowice5
2Miernowski JanKrężnica Jara4
3Piskorek CezaryAvenir4
4Kozłowski MarcinVir4
5Armaciński AdrianTurka4
6Biszkont PiotrHuragan4
7Barwiak BartłomiejWierzchowiska3
8Banach MarcinAvenir3
9Świder PiotrVir3
10Mrozek DawidLegion3
11Wójcik MateuszHuragan3
12Michaluk KacperTurka3
13Chudy MirosławHuragan3
14Kosior ZbigniewUniszowice3
15Motyl IgorHuragan3
16Rusinek RadosławKrężnica Jara3
17Suszek ArturTurka2
18Kwiatkowski ŁukaszKrężnica Jara2
19Daniel Łukasz – IIVir2
20Borawski PatrykCiecierzyn2
21Woleń RadosławCiecierzyn2
22Wartacz KrzysztofLegion2
23Pankowski ŁukaszCiecierzyn2
24Stajszczak PiotrLegion2
25Trojanowski KarolLegion2
26Kawecki MarcinLegion2
27Kapczuk MaciejUniszowice2
28Chilimoniuk PawełCiecierzyn2
29Kurkiewicz DawidWierzchowiska2
30Karnas MichałUniszowice2
31Korneichenko YevheniiWierzchowiska2
32Małaj PrzemysławTurka2
33Wrona KrzysztofAvenir2
34Wawruszak MateuszHuragan2
35Gorgol SebastianHuragan2
36Korneluk DamianVir2
37Kubecki AdrianKrężnica Jara2
38Zdeb PawełKrężnica Jara2
39Karpik DamianLegion1
40Siczek DamianAvenir1
41Mitelski BartłomiejHuragan1
42Kowalik DamianWierzchowiska1
43Wyrostek DawidAvenir1
44Wydra TomaszHuragan1
45Siwczak MarcelHuragan1
46Kowalczyk DamianUniszowice1
47Madura KrzysztofTurka1
48Caboń JarosławLegion1
49Mrozik ArturAvenir1
50Kilarski MateuszTurka1
51Misztal RobertAvenir1
52Rubaj PawełWierzchowiska1
53Kosiarczyk AdamAvenir1
54Ozimek AdamLegion1
55Wójcik SebastianVir1
56Kłapeć DawidAvenir1
57Pankowski KamilCiecierzyn1
58Mendykowski SzymonKrężnica Jara1
59Bartocha JakubVir1
60Czerniak PatrykVir1
61Duda MikołajKrężnica Jara1
62Jaroszyński PawełVir1
63Fabian BartoszWierzchowiska1
64Rycek PiotrTurka1
65Wojciechowski RobertVir1
66Kucharuk IgorHuragan1
67Małaj MateuszTurka1
68Lipiec ArturHuragan1
69Binek RafałKrężnica Jara1
70Paradowski KamilCiecierzyn1
71Winiarczyk KacperCiecierzyn1
72Kurek KacperKrężnica Jara1
73Karpiński JarosławCiecierzyn1
74Korolczuk MarekCiecierzyn1
75Lis KamilCiecierzyn1
76Tkaczyk MateuszWierzchowiska1
77Kasperek AndrzejUniszowice1
78Kołodziejski WłodzimierzUniszowice1
79Merski PrzemysławUniszowice1
80Szyndler AdamWierzchowiska1
81Raczyński ArkadiuszUniszowice1
82Korpacki JanWierzchowiska1
83Bosek MarcinCiecierzyn1
84Jarosz MaciejHuragan1
85Szyszka PrzemysławAvenir1
86Dziurawiec DominikHuragan1
87Woźniak KamilTurka1
88Winiarczyk MarcinWierzchowiska1