Żółte kartki – klasa B

RankingZawodnikKlub
1Kryk TomaszUniszowice5
2Miernowski JanKrężnica Jara4
3Piskorek CezaryAvenir4
4Kozłowski MarcinVir4
5Armaciński AdrianTurka4
6Biszkont PiotrHuragan4
7Barwiak BartłomiejWierzchowiska3
8Banach MarcinAvenir3
9Świder PiotrVir3
10Mrozek DawidLegion3
11Wójcik MateuszHuragan3
12Michaluk KacperTurka3
13Chudy MirosławHuragan3
14Kosior ZbigniewUniszowice3
15Motyl IgorHuragan3
16Rusinek RadosławKrężnica Jara3
17Kawecki MarcinLegion2
18Karnas MichałUniszowice2
19Gorgol SebastianHuragan2
20Kwiatkowski ŁukaszKrężnica Jara2
21Suszek ArturTurka2
22Pankowski ŁukaszCiecierzyn2
23Daniel Łukasz – IIVir2
24Wawruszak MateuszHuragan2
25Borawski PatrykCiecierzyn2
26Kapczuk MaciejUniszowice2
27Małaj PrzemysławTurka2
28Woleń RadosławCiecierzyn2
29Stajszczak PiotrLegion2
30Wartacz KrzysztofLegion2
31Chilimoniuk PawełCiecierzyn2
32Korneichenko YevheniiWierzchowiska2
33Trojanowski KarolLegion2
34Wrona KrzysztofAvenir2
35Kurkiewicz DawidWierzchowiska2
36Korneluk DamianVir2
37Kubecki AdrianKrężnica Jara2
38Zdeb PawełKrężnica Jara2
39Rubaj PawełWierzchowiska1
40Jaroszyński PawełVir1
41Jarosz MaciejHuragan1
42Lipiec ArturHuragan1
43Bartocha JakubVir1
44Dziurawiec DominikHuragan1
45Woźniak KamilTurka1
46Mitelski BartłomiejHuragan1
47Wójcik SebastianVir1
48Rycek PiotrTurka1
49Fabian BartoszWierzchowiska1
50Ozimek AdamLegion1
51Karpik DamianLegion1
52Wojciechowski RobertVir1
53Wydra TomaszHuragan1
54Winiarczyk MarcinWierzchowiska1
55Małaj MateuszTurka1
56Madura KrzysztofTurka1
57Caboń JarosławLegion1
58Kilarski MateuszTurka1
59Kucharuk IgorHuragan1
60Kowalczyk DamianUniszowice1
61Czerniak PatrykVir1
62Kasperek AndrzejUniszowice1
63Szyszka PrzemysławAvenir1
64Siczek DamianAvenir1
65Paradowski KamilCiecierzyn1
66Winiarczyk KacperCiecierzyn1
67Kowalik DamianWierzchowiska1
68Kurek KacperKrężnica Jara1
69Wyrostek DawidAvenir1
70Karpiński JarosławCiecierzyn1
71Korolczuk MarekCiecierzyn1
72Lis KamilCiecierzyn1
73Siwczak MarcelHuragan1
74Misztal RobertAvenir1
75Kosiarczyk AdamAvenir1
76Pankowski KamilCiecierzyn1
77Mrozik ArturAvenir1
78Kołodziejski WłodzimierzUniszowice1
79Szyndler AdamWierzchowiska1
80Mendykowski SzymonKrężnica Jara1
81Binek RafałKrężnica Jara1
82Korpacki JanWierzchowiska1
83Kłapeć DawidAvenir1
84Raczyński ArkadiuszUniszowice1
85Bosek MarcinCiecierzyn1
86Duda MikołajKrężnica Jara1
87Merski PrzemysławUniszowice1
88Tkaczyk MateuszWierzchowiska1