Żółte kartki – 19/20

RankingZawodnikKlub
1Kryk TomaszKS Uniszowice5
2Miernowski JanLZS Krężnica Jara4
3Piskorek CezaryAvenir4
4Kozłowski MarcinVir Dorohucza4
5Armaciński AdrianLKP Turka4
6Biszkont PiotrHuragan Siostrzytów4
7Barwiak BartłomiejLKS Wierzchowiska3
8Banach MarcinAvenir3
9Świder PiotrVir Dorohucza3
10Mrozek DawidLegion Tomaszowice3
11Michaluk KacperLKP Turka3
12Wójcik MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów3
13Chudy MirosławHuragan Siostrzytów3
14Kosior ZbigniewKS Uniszowice3
15Motyl IgorHuragan Siostrzytów3
16Rusinek RadosławLZS Krężnica Jara3
17Wrona KrzysztofAvenir2
18Kapczuk MaciejKS Uniszowice2
19Daniel Łukasz – IIVir Dorohucza2
20Stajszczak PiotrLegion Tomaszowice2
21Woleń RadosławKS Ciecierzyn2
22Borawski PatrykKS Ciecierzyn2
23Pankowski ŁukaszKS Ciecierzyn2
24Korneluk DamianVir Dorohucza2
25Kurkiewicz DawidLKS Wierzchowiska2
26Trojanowski KarolLegion Tomaszowice2
27Wartacz KrzysztofLegion Tomaszowice2
28Chilimoniuk PawełKS Ciecierzyn2
29Kwiatkowski ŁukaszLZS Krężnica Jara2
30Kawecki MarcinLegion Tomaszowice2
31Karnas MichałKS Uniszowice2
32Małaj PrzemysławLKP Turka2
33Wawruszak MateuszHuragan Siostrzytów2
34Korneichenko YevheniiLKS Wierzchowiska2
35Gorgol SebastianHuragan Siostrzytów2
36Suszek ArturLKP Turka2
37Kubecki AdrianLZS Krężnica Jara2
38Zdeb PawełLZS Krężnica Jara2
39Wojciechowski RobertVir Dorohucza1
40Rubaj PawełLKS Wierzchowiska1
41Szyszka PrzemysławAvenir1
42Rycek PiotrLKP Turka1
43Siczek DamianAvenir1
44Wydra TomaszHuragan Siostrzytów1
45Wyrostek DawidAvenir1
46Małaj MateuszLKP Turka1
47Caboń JarosławLegion Tomaszowice1
48Madura KrzysztofLKP Turka1
49Kilarski MateuszLKP Turka1
50Kowalik DamianLKS Wierzchowiska1
51Siwczak MarcelHuragan Siostrzytów1
52Pankowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn1
53Fabian BartoszLKS Wierzchowiska1
54Ozimek AdamLegion Tomaszowice1
55Wójcik SebastianVir Dorohucza1
56Mrozik ArturAvenir1
57Bartocha JakubVir Dorohucza1
58Misztal RobertAvenir1
59Czerniak PatrykVir Dorohucza1
60Jaroszyński PawełVir Dorohucza1
61Kosiarczyk AdamAvenir1
62Kłapeć DawidAvenir1
63Mendykowski SzymonLZS Krężnica Jara1
64Duda MikołajLZS Krężnica Jara1
65Karpik DamianLegion Tomaszowice1
66Mitelski BartłomiejHuragan Siostrzytów1
67Kowalczyk DamianKS Uniszowice1
68Lipiec ArturHuragan Siostrzytów1
69Binek RafałLZS Krężnica Jara1
70Kucharuk IgorHuragan Siostrzytów1
71Paradowski KamilKS Ciecierzyn1
72Winiarczyk KacperKS Ciecierzyn1
73Kurek KacperLZS Krężnica Jara1
74Karpiński JarosławKS Ciecierzyn1
75Korolczuk MarekKS Ciecierzyn1
76Lis KamilKS Ciecierzyn1
77Kasperek AndrzejKS Uniszowice1
78Kołodziejski WłodzimierzKS Uniszowice1
79Bosek MarcinKS Ciecierzyn1
80Tkaczyk MateuszLKS Wierzchowiska1
81Raczyński ArkadiuszKS Uniszowice1
82Szyndler AdamLKS Wierzchowiska1
83Korpacki JanLKS Wierzchowiska1
84Merski PrzemysławKS Uniszowice1
85Jarosz MaciejHuragan Siostrzytów1
86Woźniak KamilLKP Turka1
87Dziurawiec DominikHuragan Siostrzytów1
88Winiarczyk MarcinLKS Wierzchowiska1