Ligi
Klasa B
Sezony
2019/20
Stadion

Avenir Jabłonna

Zawodnik MWZWRWP
Banach Marcin200031450.000.0050.000
Gałuszewski Mateusz116000683.330.0016.670
Gołaszewski Krzysztof200002100.000.000.000
Janik Dariusz000000.000.000.000
Kiciński Jakub000000.000.000.000
Kosiarczyk Adam653210875.000.0025.000
Kołodziej Paweł702000875.000.0025.000
Kępa Michał000000.000.000.000
Kłapeć Dawid720310875.000.0025.000
Misztal Robert720010875.000.0025.000
Mrozik Artur390110580.000.0020.000
Paluch Wiktor215000580.000.0020.000
Pawelec Damian110000250.000.0050.000
Pawelec Marek157000560.000.0040.000
Pawelec Mateusz644000875.000.0025.000
Piskorek Cezary545440771.430.0028.570
Próchno Zbigniew3972005100.000.000.000
Siczek Damian720010875.000.0025.000
Szyszka Przemysław205010683.330.0016.670
Tomaszewski Mateusz000000.000.000.000
Wasil Michał000000.000.000.000
Woźniak Wojciech388000875.000.0025.000
Wrona Krzysztof360020666.670.0033.330
Wyrostek Dawid508210666.670.0033.330
Wójtowicz Mateusz1090004100.000.000.000
Zdybel Michał160003100.000.000.000