Ligi
Klasa B
Sezony
2020/21, 2021/22
Strona główna

Czarni Pliszczyn

Zawodnik M11
Adamczyk Bartosz28653100000
Biszczak Jarosław510000010
Gajos Rafał50096000010
Górski Artur16222001000
Gąsior Sebastian000000000
Klempka Krzysztof695109000001
Komarzeniec Kamil43065000100
Komarzeniec Krzysztof687117000020
Kowalczuk Marek69088001000
Kowalski Hubert10801212000000
Michalski Bartłomiej7770000100
Nowicki Michał000000000
Panek Sylwester638871001100
Ponikiewski Piotr674118100002
Płachta Marcin72698201000
Płoński Łukasz75499001100
Sikora Piotr101912121000000
Skowronek Grzegorz470125201020
Stachyra Marcel000000000
Stasiewicz Ernest42165000002
Stasiewicz Eryk24042200000
Szalast Michał000000000
Szczurowski Rafał29843000000
Szewczyk Paweł56987100001
Tatara Ernest14541001000
Woliński Piotr514104101001
Wronisz Arkadiusz8750000000
Ziemichód Łukasz31744000001
Łuczyński Maciej8011000001
Łuszczew Piotr1920000000
DataStrona głównaWynikiGościeCzas

Keeza Klasa B - 20/21

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
122601930842559
222451435893158
322381228553421
422361138765719
52235112946397
622311011141401
722319494462-18
8222891124856-8
9222574114041-1
1022256793849-11
11221954134260-18
12225121930139-109