Ligi
Klasa B
Sezony
2019/20, 2020/21
Stadion

Huragan Siostrzytów

Zawodnik M11
Biszkont Piotr8521111001004
Chudy Mirosław8961010203001
Daniel Dominik33782102061
Daniel Łukasz432104300064
Dziurawiec Dominik778119102025
Futa Eryk1520001020
Gorgol Sebastian8541110604012
Górski Arkadiusz000000000
Haczkur Robert210000010
Janczak Damian10801212000000
Jarosz Maciej8951000041
Korchut Rafał9011000000
Kozak Jarosław694108203027
Kozak Łukasz9011000000
Kucharuk Igor34683001052
Lipiec Artur20762100042
Lipiec Kamil19342000021
Mietelski Marcin689107203133
Mitelski Bartłomiej70698202011
Mitelski Wojciech1410000010
Motyl Igor15731100021
Suryś Łukasz000000000
Wawruszak Mateusz10801212002000
Wojciechowski Sebastian8581111300007
Wydra Tomasz24484001044
Wójcik Mateusz9011100000
Zawada Dawid62497205023
Ścirka Arkadiusz46265002010
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas

Keeza Klasa B - 20/21

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
115411320591445
215331032732152
31527906392811
415248072429-5
5152372632248
6152372643412
715195462441-17
815175282829-1
915164473035-5
1015165193543-8
1115154383241-9
1215411131790-73

Klasa B - 19/20

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1824800401030
28186021798
381341321147
481341324186
581341317143
6872151123-12
7861341018-8
886206926-17
9841161229-17