Ligi
Klasa B
Sezony
2019/20, 2020/21
Stadion

Huragan Siostrzytów

Zawodnik M MZ WZWRWP
Biszkont Piotr672990001066.670.0033.33
Chudy Mirosław716880203050.000.0050.00
Daniel Dominik314725102057.140.0042.86
Daniel Łukasz387945300055.560.0044.44
Dziurawiec Dominik683981101066.670.0033.33
Futa Eryk15202001050.000.0050.00
Gorgol Sebastian7641091502060.000.0040.00
Janczak Damian90010100000060.000.0040.00
Jarosz Maciej89514000080.000.0020.00
Kozak Jarosław604972203055.560.0044.44
Kucharuk Igor316734001071.430.0028.57
Lipiec Artur194523100060.000.0040.00
Lipiec Kamil121312000066.670.0033.33
Mietelski Marcin629963203155.560.0044.44
Mitelski Bartłomiej616871201050.000.0050.00
Mitelski Wojciech141010000100.000.000.00
Motyl Igor9020200000.000.00100.00
Suryś Łukasz000000000.000.000.00
Wawruszak Mateusz90010100001060.000.0040.00
Wojciechowski Sebastian680990300066.670.0033.33
Wydra Tomasz199734001085.710.0014.29
Wójcik Mateusz901101000100.000.000.00
Zawada Dawid444752204042.860.0057.14
Ścirka Arkadiusz462651002066.670.0033.33
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas

Klasa B – 20/21

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
11129920321220
2112682158949
3111860527198
4111860524213
511165151529-14
6111550625232
7111550629290
811155061726-9
911134162728-1
1011134162535-10
11111233522220
1211310101462-48

Klasa B - 19/20

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1824800401030
28186021798
381341321147
481341324186
581341317143
6872151123-12
7861341018-8
886206926-17
9841161229-17