Ligi
Klasa B
Sezony
2019/20
Stadion

Huragan Siostrzytów

Zawodnik MWZWRWP
Bartocha Mateusz88000540.000.0060.000
Biszkont Piotr614041850.0012.5037.500
Chudy Mirosław717130850.0012.5037.500
Daniel Dominik670001100.000.000.000
Daniel Łukasz476500757.1414.2928.570
Dziurawiec Dominik307010560.0020.0020.000
Gorgol Sebastian720820850.0012.5037.500
Janczak Damian720000850.0012.5037.500
Jarosz Maciej266010560.000.0040.000
Kucharuk Igor200010333.330.0066.670
Lipiec Artur585110850.0012.5037.500
Lipiec Kamil360000450.0025.0025.000
Mietelski Marcin000000.000.000.000
Mitelski Bartłomiej652010850.0012.5037.500
Mitelski Wojciech4700020.000.00100.000
Motyl Igor586130757.140.0042.860
Siwczak Marcel130010560.000.0040.000
Suryś Łukasz000000.000.000.000
Wawruszak Mateusz360020475.0025.000.000
Wojciechowski Sebastian154000425.000.0075.000
Wydra Tomasz75010560.000.0040.000
Wójcik Mateusz297031560.000.0040.000
Ścirka Arkadiusz475000650.0016.6733.330