Ligi
Klasa B
Sezony
2019/20

KS Ciecierzyn

Zawodnik MWZWRWP
Borawski Patryk540120650.0016.6733.330
Bosek Marcin713010850.0012.5037.500
Chilimoniuk Krzysztof3200010.000.00100.000
Chilimoniuk Paweł630120757.1414.2928.570
Cygan Marcin720000850.0012.5037.500
Dorotiuk Vadym195100333.330.0066.670
Flor Zbigniew314000633.3316.6750.000
Gradziuk Damian269100742.8614.2942.860
Górski Artur164000366.670.0033.330
Karpiński Jarosław333010540.0020.0040.000
Korolczuk Marek540010650.0016.6733.330
Kuszpit Bartłomiej902001100.000.000.000
Lis Kamil207010742.8614.2942.860
Pankowski Kamil535410650.000.0050.000
Pankowski Łukasz321320475.000.0025.000
Paradowski Dawid000000.000.000.000
Paradowski Kamil703210850.0012.5037.500
Prokopiuk Janusz000000.000.000.000
Sidor Robert590300757.1414.2928.570
Skowronek Sebastian971002100.000.000.000
Winiarczyk Kacper321110540.000.0060.000
Woleń Radosław540420666.670.0033.330
Świątek Sebastian98000450.000.0050.000