Ligi
Klasa B
Sezony
2020/21
Stadion

KS Serniki

Zawodnik M11
Barszczyk Jan8851010200000
Barszczyk Jędrzej77598000010
Barszczyk Mikołaj24344100001
Biskup Jan10222000002
Bućko Grzegorz3520000000
Choduń Sebastian8501010001000
Dajek Grzegorz40566001001
Jankowski Mariusz72088403000
Jemielniak Sebastian8901010400000
Jóźwiak Karol000000000
Kaczor Damian13022100002
Kaźmierski Sylwester54066602000
Kosik Radosław80799101001
Kowalski Eryk15741001000
Lejkowski Mateusz71396100020
Maryńczuk Maciej30043002000
Misztal Mariusz3510000000
Oniszko Marcin000000000
Operacz Krzysztof9011000000
Osior Kamil3010000010
Podgórniak Damian53586200000
Sagan Filip310000010
Stępień Mateusz63077000000
Szalast Kacper9011000000
Szalast Wojciech56087501010
Szczepaniak Kacper6510100010
Szczepaniak Karol9011000000
Urban Jacek9011000000
Wasil Bartosz5010000000
Woźniak Radosław000000000
Wójcik Mariusz8011000000
Zbiciak Marcin000000000
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas

Keeza Klasa B - 20/21

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
120561820792257
220421334852857
320351127512922
42034111844368
520321028705416
6202891104852-4
72027901137370
820257493457-23
92024731037352
1020215693447-13
11201853124057-17
12204111824129-105