Ligi
Klasa B
Sezony
2020/21
Stadion

KS Serniki

Zawodnik MWZWRWP
Barszczyk Jan615200742.860.0057.140
Barszczyk Jędrzej595000742.860.0057.140
Barszczyk Mikołaj12810020.000.00100.000
Biskup Jan000000.000.000.000
Choduń Sebastian580010742.860.0057.140
Dajek Grzegorz225010425.000.0075.000
Jankowski Mariusz450320540.000.0060.000
Jemielniak Sebastian620300742.860.0057.140
Kaźmierski Sylwester270520366.670.0033.330
Kosik Radosław540010650.000.0050.000
Kowalski Eryk157010425.000.0075.000
Lejkowski Mateusz530100650.000.0050.000
Maryńczuk Maciej300020425.000.0075.000
Misztal Mariusz350001100.000.000.000
Osior Kamil000000.000.000.000
Podgórniak Damian445200742.860.0057.140
Stępień Mateusz630000742.860.0057.140
Szalast Kacper000000.000.000.000
Szalast Wojciech555510742.860.0057.140
Szczepaniak Kacper000000.000.000.000
Szczepaniak Karol900001100.000.000.000
Wasil Bartosz5000010.000.00100.000
Wójcik Mariusz800001100.000.000.000
Bućko Grzegorz350002100.000.000.000
Woźniak Radosław000000.000.000.000

Klasa B – 20/21

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1923720281117
282062045738
3918603251510
491550422193
59134141023-13
681240421192
791240514131
891031524240
99103152131-10
10893052223-1
11992341821-3
1280008549-44