Ligi
Klasa B
Sezony
2019/20
Stadion

KS Uniszowice

Zawodnik MWZWRWP
Bicki Michał000000.000.000.000
Dalentka Marcin376201616.670.0083.330
Dalentka Marek104000425.000.0075.000
Franaszczyk Maciej444000714.290.0085.710
Fus Konrad528000728.570.0071.430
Gałat Łukasz9000030.000.00100.000
Haczkur Robert000000.000.000.000
Huszcz Piotr109000616.670.0083.330
Kapczuk Maciej278020450.000.0050.000
Karnas Michał540020633.330.0066.670
Kasperek Andrzej7301040.000.00100.000
Kosior Zbigniew602030825.000.0075.000
Kowalczyk Damian720010825.000.0075.000
Kołodziejski Włodzimierz10101120.000.00100.000
Kryk Tomasz525350728.570.0071.430
Maksymiec Mateusz9700030.000.00100.000
Merski Przemysław621310825.000.0075.000
Nowosadzki Wojciech448100520.000.0080.000
Olszak Paweł443000616.670.0083.330
Patynowski Przemysław8400030.000.00100.000
Raczyński Arkadiusz610010728.570.0071.430
Rodak Paweł1230002100.000.000.000
Umer Przemysław450000520.000.0080.000
Widomski Damian83000333.330.0066.670
Więckowski Dawid000000.000.000.000
Wołek Paweł000000.000.000.000
Wrona Jacek392000616.670.0083.330