Ligi
Klasa B
Sezony
2019/20, 2020/21
Stadion

KS Uniszowice

Zawodnik MWZWRWP
Dalentka Marcin5500020.000.00100.000
Dalentka Marek4001010.000.00100.000
Fil Patryk450000520.000.0080.000
Franaszczyk Maciej263100425.000.0075.000
Fus Konrad446600633.330.0066.670
Gruszecki Robert3200010.000.00100.000
Haczkur Robert436000633.330.0066.670
Kapczuk Maciej331200540.000.0060.000
Kasperek Andrzej9000030.000.00100.000
Kosior Zbigniew172200520.000.0080.000
Kowalczyk Damian540110633.330.0066.670
Kołodziejski Krystian13500020.000.00100.000
Kołodziejski Włodzimierz900001100.000.000.000
Kryk Tomasz300311450.000.0050.000
Król Kamil3502010.000.00100.000
Kufel Grzegorz98000250.000.0050.000
Kwieciński Adrian4100020.000.00100.000
Maksymiec Mateusz524010633.330.0066.670
Merski Przemysław478210633.330.0066.670
Nowosadzki Wojciech540000633.330.0066.670
Olszak Paweł522000633.330.0066.670
Patynowski Przemysław40001100.000.000.000
Raczyński Arkadiusz000000.000.000.000
Umer Przemysław150010250.000.0050.000
Widomski Damian108010425.000.0075.000
Więckowski Dawid000000.000.000.000
Wołek Paweł000000.000.000.000
Wrona Jacek000000.000.000.000
Wroński Paweł000000.000.000.000
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas

Klasa B – 20/21

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1923720281117
282062045738
3918603251510
491550422193
59134141023-13
681240421192
791240514131
891031524240
99103152131-10
10893052223-1
11992341821-3
1280008549-44

Klasa B - 19/20

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1824800401030
28186021798
381341321147
481341324186
581341317143
6872151123-12
7861341018-8
886206926-17
9841161229-17