Ligi
Klasa B
Sezony
2019/20

Legion Tomaszowice

Zawodnik MWZWRWP
Adamski Dawid000000.000.000.000
Al-Shawerdi Kareem4510010.00100.000.000
Bednarzczyk Mariusz91000425.0025.0050.000
Caboń Jarosław296010616.6716.6766.670
Caboń Maciej290000425.0025.0050.000
Caboń Łukasz5000010.000.00100.000
Chołaj Mateusz000000.000.000.000
Godula Krzysztof645000812.5037.5050.000
Gontarz Andrzej200010.00100.000.000
Górecki Marek25510040.0050.0050.000
Hetman Tomasz400000714.2928.5757.140
Janicki Sebastian26000030.0033.3366.670
Karpik Damian4501010.00100.000.000
Kawecki Marcin540120616.6733.3350.000
Kawiak Marcin2500010.00100.000.000
Klimek Jakub11500020.000.00100.000
Kowalczyk Filip7010020.00100.000.000
Lis Łukasz53000070.0042.8657.140
Makowski Marcin86000250.000.0050.000
Mrozek Dawid424031520.0060.0020.000
Narodowiec Dawid000000.000.000.000
Ochal Jakub000000.000.000.000
Ozimek Adam538010714.2942.8642.860
Piech Bartłomiej1000010.00100.000.000
Pietroń Kamil37310060.0033.3366.670
Poleszak Marceli18000020.000.00100.000
Poleszak Tomasz302000616.6716.6766.670
Prokop Mateusz220000425.000.0075.000
Przystupa Jakub4510010.00100.000.000
Radczak Michał000000.000.000.000
Saba Rafał37000060.0050.0050.000
Sobczak Krzysztof390100616.6733.3350.000
Stajszczak Piotr655320812.5037.5050.000
Trojanowski Karol341020425.0025.0050.000
Wartacz Krzysztof339020520.0020.0060.000