Ligi
Klasa B
Sezony
2019/20
Stadion

LKS Wierzchowiska

Zawodnik MWZWRWP
Barwiak Bartłomiej69422308100.000.000.000
Fabian Bartosz6040107100.000.000.000
Fidut Paweł000000.000.000.000
Furtak Paweł3600004100.000.000.000
Gumiela Marek120001100.000.000.000
Kicia Albert000000.000.000.000
Korneichenko Yevhenii2314205100.000.000.000
Korona Patryk2700003100.000.000.000
Korpacki Jan3950116100.000.000.000
Kowalik Damian2420106100.000.000.000
Kozak Paweł4950006100.000.000.000
Kucharski Mateusz1551008100.000.000.000
Kurkiewicz Dawid6793208100.000.000.000
Kułaj Michał000000.000.000.000
Mazur Piotr450001100.000.000.000
Pulikowski Przemysław000000.000.000.000
Rubaj Paweł2810107100.000.000.000
Ruszniak Maciej4093007100.000.000.000
Sapuła Tomasz910003100.000.000.000
Szyndler Adam4631106100.000.000.000
Tkaczyk Mateusz6750108100.000.000.000
Waliłko Jakub3632007100.000.000.000
Wawszczak Mateusz3900006100.000.000.000
Winiarczyk Marcin2031107100.000.000.000
Wosiak Bartłomiej1370006100.000.000.000
Wronka Dominik6092008100.000.000.000
Zarzycki Dariusz791006100.000.000.000
Świech Adrian000000.000.000.000