Ligi
Klasa B, LLMS I, LLMS II, Orlik St. RW 2021 - grupa V
Sezony
2019/20, 2020/21
Stadion
,

LZS Krężnica Jara

ZawodnikPozycja M11
Bielecki DominikObr22533000000
Drozd MichałObr, Pom5411000001
Drążkowski FranciszekObr18033000003
Dąbrowski KamilNap3310000000
Gustaw AleksanderPom685148000033
Górza CezaryNap11331000021
Górza MateuszObr19642000021
Jarnicki KrzysztofNap, Pom11322001002
Jaśkowski MichałObr732128000031
Kaleniec MichałNap, Pom121415141100012
Kubecki AdrianObr, Pom604108001012
Kurek KacperNap, Obr, Pom596137400043
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr818109001002
Kępowicz AdamPom10011411201031
Michajłow SiergiejObr000000000
Miernowski JanPom68188101002
Misztal JakubObr, Pom44655102100
Mitura ArkadiuszBrm63077000000
Pałka AdrianObr57076000000
Pelczarski KacperNap11670000020
Pietroń RafałBrm10901312000012
Poręba WojciechNap000000000
Rak CzesławNap440000030
Rusinek RadosławObr, Pom13131515403000
Siedlecki JakubNap, Pom34964100033
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom11351414101005
Woźniak MichałPom34191101040
Zdeb PawełObr13501515112000
Śledzicki ŁukaszNap, Pom43794100020
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas

Keeza Klasa B - 20/21

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
115411320591445
215331032732152
31527906392811
415248072429-5
5152372632248
6152372643412
715195462441-17
815175282829-1
915164473035-5
1015165193543-8
1115154383241-9
1215411131790-73

LLMS I - 20/21

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
11337121089980
214351121541638
3143010041132489
41425743452718
51322715622834
6141961753503
7Wysoczanka Wysokie121860648444
8KAMP Kraśnik13103193581-46
9149301118122-104
1014620122662-36
11135121025105-80

LLMS II - 20/21

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
11234111041536
212301002451728
312217051697
4121745324213
5121651624231
612154351418-4
712113271932-13
8118227718-11
91182272039-19
101282281543-28

Klasa B - 19/20

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1824800401030
28186021798
381341321147
481341324186
581341317143
6872151123-12
7861341018-8
886206926-17
9841161229-17

LLMS

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
192170266858
2921702521339
3920621451728
491961247740
5915504531538
6914423291910
79103151341-28
8993062359-36
9931081064-54
10900098103-95