Ligi
Klasa B, LLMM III, LLMS I, LLMS II, LLTM II, Orlik St. RW 2021 - grupa V
Sezony
2019/20, 2020/21, 2021/22
Strona główna
,

LZS Krężnica Jara

ZawodnikPozycja M11
Bielecki DominikObr22533000000
Drozd MichałObr, Pom36955000002
Drążkowski FranciszekObr41575000023
Dąbrowski KamilNap3310000000
Gustaw AleksanderPom11582113200056
Górza CezaryNap37093002162
Górza MateuszObr736108002021
Jarnicki KrzysztofNap, Pom29054301014
Jaśkowski MichałObr9121410001031
Kaleniec MichałNap, Pom143318171200015
Kubecki AdrianObr, Pom604108001012
Kurek KacperNap, Obr, Pom10051913800047
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr14031716001003
Kępowicz AdamPom14712116201051
Michajłow SiergiejObr000000000
Miernowski JanPom9511111101002
Misztal JakubObr, Pom62677203100
Mitura ArkadiuszBrm10801311000020
Pałka AdrianObr57076000000
Pelczarski KacperNap11670000020
Pietroń RafałBrm12771715000024
Poręba WojciechNap000000000
Rak CzesławNap650000040
Rusinek RadosławObr, Pom18532121504000
Siedlecki JakubNap, Pom646107100055
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom17552121101006
Woźniak MichałPom34191101040
Zdeb PawełObr18902121112000
Śledzicki ŁukaszNap, Pom470124100050
DataStrona głównaWynikiGościeCzas

Keeza Klasa B - 20/21

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
122601930842559
222451435893158
322381228553421
422361138765719
52235112946397
622311011141401
722319494462-18
8222891124856-8
9222574114041-1
1022256793849-11
11221954134260-18
12225121930139-109

LLMS I - 20/21

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
12056182014516129
220431343762947
32042140614329114
420381226763442
520341046613724
6Wysoczanka Wysokie203194776697
7202783972639
8KAMP Kraśnik2021631166117-51
920930173992-53
10209301724171-147
11208221637158-121

LLMS II - 20/21

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
11852171063756
218401314572532
3182783734313
418279091920-1
518246662931-2
6182372940364
718226481927-8
8181853101932-13
9181442122857-29
10181132132466-42

Klasa B - 19/20

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1824800401030
28186021798
381341321147
481341324186
581341317143
6872151123-12
7861341018-8
886206926-17
9841161229-17

LLMS

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
192170266858
2921702521339
3920621451728
491961247740
5915504531538
6914423291910
79103151341-28
8993062359-36
9931081064-54
10900098103-95