Ligi
Klasa B, LLMM III, LLMS I, LLMS II, LLTM II, Orlik St. RW 2021 - grupa V
Sezony
2019/20, 2020/21, 2021/22
Strona główna
,

LZS Krężnica Jara B - 21/22

LZS Krężnica Jara B – 21/22

ZawodnikPozycja M11
Bielecki DominikObr4510001010
Drozd MichałObr37564000022
Drążkowski FranciszekObr34255000003
Duda MikołajBrm20032000010
Grenda WojciechObr000000000
Grzyb KacperPom26754010013
Gustaw AleksanderPom50387102014
Górza CezaryNap48987501006
Jaśkowski MichałObr4510000000
Kubecki AdrianObr, Pom000000000
Kurek KacperNap56077602001
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr49565002010
Kępowicz AdamPom26743000012
Lewandowski JakubObr17341000020
Matlakowski KrystianPom7950000040
Miernowski JanPom31744101002
Misztal JakubObr000000000
Mitura ArkadiuszBrm43055000001
Murlak JakubObr22260201050
Pelczarski KacperPom8650000050
Podriza RomanObr61387002012
Rycerz MateuszPom9751002040
Sowa MateuszPom9011000000
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom65488000002
Woźniak MichałPom59088000006
Zdeb PawełObr72088001000
Śledzicki ŁukaszNap26161101050

LZS Krężnica Jara C2 - 21/22

LZS Krężnica Jara C2 – 21/22

LZS Krężnica Jara D2 - 21/22

LZS Krężnica Jara D2 – 21/22

DataStrona głównaWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas

Keeza Klasa B – 21/22

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
182480034628
282271046838
3819611291217
481961123815
5814422241113
68124041720-3
78113231697
88103142326-3
97930416124
10882241821-3
11862062034-14
12720251132-21
1381017643-37
1481017546-41

LLTM II – 21/22

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
161860037532
2615501391425
3512401271017
4Wysoczanka Wysokie5930233924
569303401624
65721222211
7641141931-12
850005042-42
960006978-69

LLMM III – 21/22

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
172170037532
271860142933
371240331238
47930425205
5572121425-11
6662041627-11
7741151532-17
860006544-39

Keeza Klasa B - 20/21

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
122601930842559
222451435893158
322381228553421
422361138765719
52235112946397
622311011141401
722319494462-18
8222891124856-8
9222574114041-1
1022256793849-11
11221954134260-18
12225121930139-109

LLMS I – 20/21

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
12056182014516129
220431343762947
32042140614329114
420381226763442
520341046613724
6Wysoczanka Wysokie203194776697
7202783972639
8KAMP Kraśnik2021631166117-51
920930173992-53
10209301724171-147
11208221637158-121

LLMS II - 20/21

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
11852171063756
218401314572532
3182783734313
418279091920-1
518246662931-2
6182372940364
718226481927-8
8181853101932-13
9181442122857-29
10181132132466-42

Klasa B - 19/20

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1824800401030
28186021798
381341321147
481341324186
581341317143
6872151123-12
7861341018-8
886206926-17
9841161229-17

LLMS II - 19/20

PozycjaDrużynaMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
192170266858
2921702521339
3920621451728
491961247740
5915504531538
6914423291910
79103151341-28
8993062359-36
9931081064-54
10900098103-95