Ligi
II LW Trampkarz C1 "Południe", Klasa B, LL Młodzik D1 grupa II, LLMM III, LLMS I, LLMS II, LLTM II, Orlik E1 jesień
Sezony
2019/20, 2020/21, 2021/22, 2022/23
Gospodarz
,

LZS Krężnica Jara B – 21/22

ZawodnikPozycjaCzas gryM11GSam.ŻKCzKInOff
Bielecki DominikObr4510001010
Caboń PawełPom532117101046
Drozd MichałObr57797000025
Drążkowski FranciszekObr17092221201016
Duda MikołajBrm21042000020
Grenda WojciechObr2010000010
Grzyb KacperPom636118010044
Gustaw AleksanderPom131219172020211
Górza CezaryNap198626246020210
Jaśkowski MichałObr392101200090
Kubecki AdrianPom000000000
Kurek KacperNap1429201914051111
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr12101514003014
Kępowicz AdamPom16212119001026
Lewandowski JakubObr37373000040
Maleszyk PawełPom2010000010
Matlakowski KrystianPom129022153010810
Michajłow SiergiejObr000000000
Miernowski JanPom44866101004
Misztal JakubObr74399200003
Mitura ArkadiuszBrm68088000002
Murlak JakubObr705145202092
Pelczarski KacperPom6721651000123
Plata PiotrBrm10801212000000
Podriza RomanObr11631613003034
Rak CzesławNap2460000060
Rycerz MateuszPom9751002041
Samolej AdrianObr5650000050
Samolej RafałNap, Pom3151111000101
Sowa MateuszPom13022000001
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom20452524001015
Wajrak BartłomiejPom541104200061
Woźniak MichałPom10021413003018
Zdeb PawełObr21532424004100
Śledzicki ŁukaszNap673125201071

LZS Krężnica Jara C2 – 21/22

LZS Krężnica Jara D2 – 21/22

DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas

LL Młodzik D1 grupa 2

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
141240019910
24930117512
33930013211
423101321
5431031315-2
63310238-5
733102517-12
820002411-7
930003210-8

II LW C1 Trampkarz "Południe"

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
161550131724
251550028523
35103111477
44930118117
5693031417-3
6531041519-4
753104722-15
853104824-16
951014427-23

Keeza Klasa B – 21/22

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1266923031054065
226621952982276
3266019341414497
426511565783345
52644142101036043
626441358825329
726441358695217
8264213310785820
9263093144157-16
10262891164498-54
112619611946126-80
12261334192886-58
132610312227122-95
14269232137126-89

LLTM II – 21/22

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
117401313922567
217401313722943
317361205953956
417351124804337
5173411151375681
6Wysoczanka Wysokie1723728724824
7171341123494-60
81713411243151-108
91072172181-60
101800018080-80

LLMM III – 21/22

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
114361202711952
214361202642044
31429923654025
4142170747470
51419617503911
6141240103563-28
714721112453-29
814620121691-75

Keeza Klasa B - 20/21

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
122601930842559
2Lewart II Lubartów22451435893158
322381228553421
422361138765719
52235112946397
622311011141401
722319494462-18
8222891124856-8
9222574114041-1
1022256793849-11
11221954134260-18
12225121930139-109

LLMS I – 20/21

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1Wisła Józefów2056182014516129
220431343762947
32042140614329114
420381226763442
520341046613724
6Wysoczanka Wysokie203194776697
7202783972639
8KAMP Kraśnik2021631166117-51
920930173992-53
10209301724171-147
11208221637158-121

LLMS II - 20/21

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
11852171063756
2Sławin Lublin18401314572532
3182783734313
418279091920-1
518246662931-2
6182372940364
718226481927-8
8UKS Dys181853101932-13
9Zawisza Garbów181442122857-29
10181132132466-42

Klasa B - 19/20

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1LKS Wierzchowiska824800401030
28186021798
381341321147
481341324186
581341317143
6872151123-12
7861341018-8
886206926-17
9841161229-17

LLMS II - 19/20

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
192170266858
2Stal Poniatowa921702521339
3GLKS Polichna920621451728
491961247740
5Tęcza Kraśnik915504531538
6914423291910
7Perła Rudnik9103151341-28
8993062359-36
9Ruch Popkowice - Zadwórze931081064-54
10900098103-95