Ligi
Klasa B, LLMM III, LLMS I, LLMS II, LLTM II, Orlik St. RW 2021 - grupa V
Sezony
2019/20, 2020/21, 2021/22
Gospodarz
,

LZS Krężnica Jara B – 21/22

ZawodnikPozycja M11
Bielecki DominikObr4510001010
Caboń PawełPom38497101035
Drozd MichałObr57797000025
Drążkowski FranciszekObr10571817101016
Duda MikołajBrm21042000020
Grenda WojciechObr2010000010
Grzyb KacperPom461107010043
Gustaw AleksanderPom113517162020210
Górza CezaryNap140122215020210
Jaśkowski MichałObr10761100050
Kubecki AdrianPom000000000
Kurek KacperNap125117161205119
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr10301514003014
Kępowicz AdamPom9011715001026
Lewandowski JakubObr28373000040
Maleszyk PawełPom2210000010
Matlakowski KrystianPom8431811201087
Michajłow SiergiejObr000000000
Miernowski JanPom44866101004
Misztal JakubObr56588200003
Mitura ArkadiuszBrm59088000002
Murlak JakubObr476113202081
Pelczarski KacperPom3061220000111
Plata PiotrBrm54299000000
Podriza RomanObr9831613003034
Rak CzesławNap740000040
Rycerz MateuszPom9751002041
Samolej AdrianObr2750000050
Samolej RafałNap, Pom12580100080
Sowa MateuszPom13022000001
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom12822120001015
Wajrak BartłomiejPom27272100051
Woźniak MichałPom9101414003018
Zdeb PawełObr14352020004100
Śledzicki ŁukaszNap493104101060

LZS Krężnica Jara C2 – 21/22

LZS Krężnica Jara D2 – 21/22

DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas

Keeza Klasa B – 21/22

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
122632101942470
222521642832162
3224815341073572
422461444722943
522411255683533
622371147634914
722351129815427
82233103954513
9222891123971-32
10222473123244-12
112212401838112-74
12221031182497-73
13221024162273-51
14225121929111-82

LLTM II – 21/22

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
116371213882464
215361203942767
315341113662739
4Wisła Annopol15321023754035
514258151175463
6Wysoczanka Wysokie1420626643430
7141031102681-55
8147211127142-115
9772141866-48
101800018080-80

LLMM III – 21/22

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
111301001541737
212301002631746
31223723513813
4Unia Wilkołaz101550535332
51013415382810
61293092858-30
71041181842-24
8931081165-54

Keeza Klasa B - 20/21

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
122601930842559
2Lewart II Lubartów22451435893158
322381228553421
422361138765719
52235112946397
622319494462-18
722311011141401
8222891124856-8
9222574114041-1
1022256793849-11
11221954134260-18
12225121930139-109

LLMS I – 20/21

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1Wisła Józefów2056182014516129
2Wisła Annopol20431343762947
32042140614329114
420381226763442
520341046613724
6Wysoczanka Wysokie203194776697
7202783972639
8KAMP Kraśnik2021631166117-51
9209301724171-147
1020930173992-53
11LKS Kowalin208221637158-121

LLMS II - 20/21

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1Skarpa Lublin1852171063756
2Sławin Lublin18401314572532
318279091920-1
4182783734313
518246662931-2
6182372940364
718226481927-8
8UKS Dys181853101932-13
9Zawisza Garbów181442122857-29
10181132132466-42

Klasa B - 19/20

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1LKS Wierzchowiska824800401030
28186021798
381341324186
481341317143
581341321147
6872151123-12
786206926-17
8861341018-8
9841161229-17

LLMS II - 19/20

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1Stal Poniatowa921702521339
292170266858
3GLKS Polichna920621451728
491961247740
5Tęcza Kraśnik915504531538
6Unia Wilkołaz914423291910
7Perła Rudnik9103151341-28
8993062359-36
9Ruch Popkowice - Zadwórze931081064-54
10900098103-95