Ligi
Klasa B, Lubelska Liga Młodzików Starszych
Sezony
2019/20, 2020/21
Stadion
,

LZS Krężnica Jara

ZawodnikPozycja MWZWRWP
Bielecki DominikObr180000250.000.0050.000
Dąbrowski KamilNap3300010.000.00100.000
Gustaw AleksanderPom395000742.860.0057.140
Jaśkowski MichałObr344000560.000.0040.000
Kaleniec MichałNap, Pom571800742.860.0057.140
Kubecki AdrianObr, Pom235000425.000.0075.000
Kurek KacperNap, Obr, Pom218300540.000.0060.000
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr540010633.330.0066.670
Kępowicz AdamPom570110742.860.0057.140
Michajłow SiergiejObr000000.000.000.000
Miernowski JanPom163000250.000.0050.000
Mitura ArkadiuszBrm270000366.670.0033.330
Pałka AdrianObr300000425.000.0075.000
Pelczarski KacperNap183000742.860.0057.140
Pietroń RafałBrm575000742.860.0057.140
Poręba WojciechNap000000.000.000.000
Rak CzesławNap20002100.000.000.000
Rusinek RadosławObr, Pom593210742.860.0057.140
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom583010742.860.0057.140
Woźniak MichałPom242110650.000.0050.000
Zdeb PawełObr630100742.860.0057.141
Śledzicki ŁukaszObr, Pom303100633.330.0066.670
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas

Klasa B – 20/21

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1923720281117
282062045738
3918603251510
491550422193
59134141023-13
681240421192
791240514131
891031524240
99103152131-10
10893052223-1
11992341821-3
1280008549-44

Klasa B - 19/20

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1824800401030
28186021798
381341321147
481341324186
581341317143
6872151123-12
7861341018-8
886206926-17
9841161229-17

LLMS

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
192170266858
2921702521339
3920621451728
491961247740
5915504531538
6914423291910
79103151341-28
8993062359-36
9931081064-54
10900098103-95