Ligi
Klasa B
Sezony
2019/20
Stadion

LZS Krężnica Jara

ZawodnikPozycja MWZWRWP
Bielecki DominikObr3700010.000.00100.000
Binek RafałObr, Pom15301030.0033.3366.670
Biskup ŁukaszBrm144000366.670.0033.330
Cichosz JakubPom000000.000.000.000
Duda MikołajBrm18001020.000.00100.000
Dymicki BartoszNap9000010.000.00100.000
Dąbrowski KamilNap40000250.0050.000.000
Gustaw AleksanderPom339200728.5714.2957.140
Jędruch DamianObr50000425.0025.0050.000
Jędruch DawidObr450000520.0020.0060.000
Kaleniec MichałNap, Pom540400633.3316.6750.000
Kubecki AdrianObr, Pom226121425.0025.0050.000
Kurek KacperNap, Obr, Pom348110633.3316.6750.000
Kwiatkowski ŁukaszObr626020825.0012.5062.500
Kępowicz AdamPom495000616.670.0083.330
Mendykowski SzymonNap370010520.0020.0060.000
Michalak MateuszPom000000.000.000.000
Miernowski JanPom276041425.0025.0050.001
Pałka AdrianObr543000728.5714.2957.140
Pietroń RafałNap516100728.5714.2957.140
Prus RobertObr000000.000.000.000
Rak CzesławNap500010.000.00100.000
Rusinek RadosławObr, Pom712230825.0012.5062.500
Samolej RafałNap, Pom7000010.000.00100.000
Stępniowski GrzegorzPom270000333.330.0066.670
Talarek JakubPom565000714.2914.2971.430
Zdeb PawełObr720020825.0012.5062.500
Zdeb PrzemysławNap, Pom000000.000.000.000