Ligi
II LW Trampkarz C1 "Południe", Klasa B, LL Młodzik D1 grupa II, LLMM III, LLMS I, LLMS II, LLTM II, Orlik E1 jesień
Sezony
2019/20, 2020/21, 2021/22, 2022/23
Gospodarz
,

LZS Krężnica Jara

Zawodnik M11
Bielecki Dominik000000000
Drążkowski Franciszek000000000
Duda Mikołaj000000000
Grzyb Kacper1510000010
Gustaw Aleksander26552203131
Górza Cezary72088601000
Górza Mateusz54066003000
Jaśkowski Michał51577201006
Kurek Kacper29353501022
Kwiatkowski Łukasz1010001010
Kępowicz Adam20152001032
Maleszyk Paweł66587000011
Matlakowski Krystian44777201005
Murlak Jakub71588101001
Pelczarski Kacper27354000014
Plata Piotr72088000000
Podriza Roman12622002100
Rak Czesław410000010
Samolej Adrian000000000
Samolej Rafał12650100050
Stasiak Radosław2320000020
Stępniowski Grzegorz56076000010
Wajrak Bartłomiej13351001041
Woźniak Michał32254001013
Zdeb Paweł72088001000
Śledzicki Łukasz45885300033

LZS Krężnica Jara C1 - 22/23

LZS Krężnica Jara D1 - 22/23

DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas

Keeza Klasa B

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1822710331023
282271030822
381651222175
481651217134
58103141322-9
68930523221
7862062026-6
8831071334-21
9810171332-19

LL Młodzik D1 grupa 2

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1821701381226
281752121318
381752119514
481543119613
58113231417-3
6872151721-4
7872151926-7
8841161121-10
983107754-47

II LW C1 Trampkarz "Południe"

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1821701441133
2818602342311
3815503331617
481341317134
581240430246
68124041826-8
7893051127-16
8862061532-17
981017636-30

Keeza Klasa B – 21/22

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1266923031054065
226621952982276
3266019341414497
426511565783345
52644142101036043
626441358825329
726441358695217
8264213310785820
9263093144157-16
10262891164498-54
112619611946126-80
12261334192886-58
132610312227122-95
14269232137126-89

LLTM II – 21/22

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
117401313922567
217401313722943
317361205953956
417351124804337
5173411151375681
6Wysoczanka Wysokie1723728724824
7171341123494-60
81713411243151-108
91072172181-60
101800018080-80

LLMM III – 21/22

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
114361202711952
214361202642044
31429923654025
4142170747470
51419617503911
6141240103563-28
714721112453-29
814620121691-75

Keeza Klasa B - 20/21

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
122601930842559
2Lewart II Lubartów22451435893158
322381228553421
422361138765719
52235112946397
622311011141401
722319494462-18
8222891124856-8
9222574114041-1
1022256793849-11
11221954134260-18
12225121930139-109

LLMS I – 20/21

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1Wisła Józefów2056182014516129
220431343762947
32042140614329114
420381226763442
520341046613724
6Wysoczanka Wysokie203194776697
7202783972639
8KAMP Kraśnik2021631166117-51
920930173992-53
10209301724171-147
11208221637158-121

LLMS II - 20/21

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
11852171063756
2Sławin Lublin18401314572532
3182783734313
418279091920-1
518246662931-2
6182372940364
718226481927-8
8UKS Dys181853101932-13
9Zawisza Garbów181442122857-29
10181132132466-42

Klasa B - 19/20

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
1LKS Wierzchowiska824800401030
28186021798
381341321147
481341324186
581341317143
6872151123-12
7861341018-8
886206926-17
9841161229-17

LLMS II - 19/20

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
192170266858
2Stal Poniatowa921702521339
3GLKS Polichna920621451728
491961247740
5Tęcza Kraśnik915504531538
6914423291910
7Perła Rudnik9103151341-28
8993062359-36
9Ruch Popkowice - Zadwórze931081064-54
10900098103-95