Ligi
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"
Sezony
2023/24
Gospodarze

Chełmianka Chełm – 23/24 Junior B1 jesień

DataDrużynyCzas/WynikiLigaSezonMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub.
Chełmianka Chełm
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/241.
Chełmianka Chełm
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/242.
Unia Hrubieszów
Chełmianka Chełm
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/243.
Chełmianka Chełm
LZS Krężnica Jara
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/244.
Sygnał Lublin
Chełmianka Chełm
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/245.
Chełmianka Chełm
Vrotcovia Lublin
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/246.
Widok SP 51 Lublin
Chełmianka Chełm
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/247.
Chełmianka Chełm
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub.
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/248.
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Chełmianka Chełm
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/249.
Chełmianka Chełm
Unia Hrubieszów
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/2410.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Chełmianka Chełm
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/2411.
Chełmianka Chełm
Sygnał Lublin
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/2412.
Vrotcovia Lublin
Chełmianka Chełm
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/2413.
Chełmianka Chełm
Widok SP 51 Lublin
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/2414.

23/24 - II LW Junior B1

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
114341112871869
214341040431033
314301004462323
4Sygnał Lublin142480632320
514196172936-7
614113292046-26
714822103156-25
81431013976-67

Chełmianka Chełm – 23/24 Junior B1 jesień

Zawodnik M11
Bis Hubert18552000032
Dec Norbert3010100010
Dąbrowski Krystian8260000060
Fronc Karol37865101014
Grzywaczewski Konrad43877000007
Gąsiorowski Kacper42075100024
Hawryluk Filip32473000043
Jasiuk Julian7020000020
Jeż Jakub2730000030
Kozina Dominik59777000002
Koziński Oliwier31544100001
Kędzia Mateusz44574500032
Lewenda Paweł55077100004
Marczyk Igor8340000040
Nafalski Maciej27052400031
Suszczyk Kacper62577100002
Szacoń Kacper6130000030
Sędłak Olgierd32355801004
Truszkowski Beniamin9840000040
Urbański Wiktor49566011001
Wereszczyński Kuba63077000000
Zhadan Denys12941000031
Świrek-Świerszcz Adrian35565000015