Ligi
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe", 22/23 - II LW Trampkarz C1 "Południe" RW, 22/23 - II LW Trampkarz C1 "Południe"
Sezony
2022/23, 2023/24
Gospodarze

2023/24

PozycjaKlub
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25Wysoczanka Wysokie
26
27
28
29
30Lewart II Lubartów
31
32
33
34
35
36Sygnał Lublin
37Sławin Lublin
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54LKS Wierzchowiska
55
56
57
58
59
60KAMP Kraśnik
61
62
63
64
65UKS Dys
66Tęcza Kraśnik
67Zawisza Garbów
68
69
70
71
72
73
74Avia II Świdnik
74GKS Niemce
74GLKS Michów
74Gigant Przytoczno
74LKS Poniatowa Wieś
74
74
74
74
74Sokół Konopnica
74
74Unia Bełżyce
86

Unia Hrubieszów – 23/24 II LW Junior B1 jesień

DataDrużynyCzas/WynikiLigaSezonMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
Unia Hrubieszów
Vrotcovia Lublin
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/241.
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub.
Unia Hrubieszów
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/242.
Unia Hrubieszów
Chełmianka Chełm
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/243.
Unia Hrubieszów
Sygnał Lublin
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/244.
Widok SP 51 Lublin
Unia Hrubieszów
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/245.
Unia Hrubieszów
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/246.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Unia Hrubieszów
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/247.
Vrotcovia Lublin
Unia Hrubieszów
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/248.
Unia Hrubieszów
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub.
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/249.
Chełmianka Chełm
Unia Hrubieszów
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/2410.
Sygnał Lublin
Unia Hrubieszów
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/2411.
Unia Hrubieszów
Widok SP 51 Lublin
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/2412.
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Unia Hrubieszów
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/2413.
Unia Hrubieszów
LZS Krężnica Jara
23/24 - II LW Junior B1 "Południe"2023/2414.

23/24 - II LW Junior B1

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
114341112871869
214341040431033
314301004462323
4Sygnał Lublin142480632320
514196172936-7
614113292046-26
714822103156-25
81431013976-67