Ligi
Klasa B, 20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I
Sezony
2020/21, 2023/24
Gospodarze

2023/24

Wisła Józefów – 23/24 klasa B

DataDrużynyCzas/WynikiLigaSezonMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
Wisła Józefów
Klasa B2023/241.
Stok Zakrzówek
Wisła Józefów
Klasa B2023/242.
Wisła Józefów
Czarni Puszno
Klasa B2023/243.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Wisła Józefów
Klasa B2023/244.
Wisła Józefów
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
Klasa B2023/245.
Roztocze Batorz
Wisła Józefów
Klasa B2023/246.
Wisła Józefów
Sygnał Chodel
Klasa B2023/247.
ULKS Dzierzkowice
Wisła Józefów
Klasa B2023/248.
Wisła Józefów
Perła Rudnik
Klasa B2023/249.
Wisła Józefów
Ruch Popkowice - Zadworze
Klasa B2023/2410.
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
Wisła Józefów
Klasa B2023/2411.
Wisła Józefów
Stok Zakrzówek
Klasa B2023/2413.
Czarni Puszno
Wisła Józefów
Klasa B2023/2414.
Wisła Józefów
LZS Krężnica Jara
Klasa B2023/2415.
Roztoczanie Chrzanów
Wisła Józefów
Klasa B2023/2416.
Wisła Józefów
Roztocze Batorz
Klasa B2023/2417.
Sygnał Chodel
Wisła Józefów
Klasa B2023/2418.
Wisła Józefów
ULKS Dzierzkowice
Klasa B2023/2419.
Perła Rudnik
Wisła Józefów
Klasa B2023/2420.
Wisła Józefów
Klasa B2023/2421.
Wisła Józefów
Krzczonovia Krzczonów
Klasa B2023/2422.

23/24 - klasa B

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
114351121431330
214331103512625
315311014462125
41524735362016
5152372644359
6152062736342
7152062732320
815206272233-11
914123381739-22
1014113292249-27
1114101131566-51


2020/21

Wisła Józefów – 20/21 LL Młodzik D1 grupa I

DataDrużynyCzas/WynikiLigaSezonMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
MUKS Kraśnik
Wisła Józefów
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/211.
LZS Krężnica Jara
Wisła Józefów
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/212.
Sygnał Chodel
Wisła Józefów
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/213.
Wisła Annopol
Wisła Józefów
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/215.
LKS Stróża
Wisła Józefów
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/216.
Wisła Józefów
LKS Kowalin
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/217.
KAMP Kraśnik
Wisła Józefów
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/218.
Wisła Józefów
Wysoczanka Wysokie
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/219.
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
Wisła Józefów
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/2110.
Wisła Józefów
GKS Gościeradów
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/2111.
Wisła Józefów
MUKS Kraśnik
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/2112.
Wisła Józefów
LZS Krężnica Jara
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/2113.
Wisła Józefów
Sygnał Chodel
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/2114.
Wisła Józefów
Wisła Annopol
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/2116.
Wisła Józefów
LKS Stróża
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/2117.
LKS Kowalin
Wisła Józefów
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/2118.
Wisła Józefów
KAMP Kraśnik
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/2119.
Wysoczanka Wysokie
Wisła Józefów
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/2120.
Wisła Józefów
Janowski Orlik Janów Lub.
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/2121.
GKS Gościeradów
Wisła Józefów
20/21 - LL Młodzik D1 grupa I2020/2122.

20/21 – LL Młodzik D1 grupa I

PozycjaKlubMPkt.ZRPGZGSRG
12056182014516129
220431343762947
32042140614329114
420381226763442
520341046613724
6Wysoczanka Wysokie203194776697
7202783972639
8KAMP Kraśnik2021631166117-51
920930173992-53
10209301724171-147
11208221637158-121